Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2018Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 3, Børsåsen 2. mai 2018

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

20:37

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

Mads kristian Strand

Frol IL

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

19:48

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

19:49

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

13:55

Sigurd Leithe

Frol IL

23:16

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

9:49

Odin Johnson

Frol IL

25:21

Erika Johnson

Frol IL

25:29

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

24:23

Patrick Nikolaisen

Frol IL

24:19

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

17:56

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

37:48

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

38:04

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

43:26

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

38:03

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

43:14

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

37:48

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Elvira Skjulsvik

Frol IL

17:24

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

19:15

Øyvind Skei

Frol IL

Charlotte Ertsås

Frol IL

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

46:37

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

35:31

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

13:42

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

14:20

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL

12:48

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

14:09

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

19:11

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

10:19

+0:00

2.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

13:18

+2:59

3.

Hågen Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

13:36

+3:17

4.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

15:41

+5:22

5.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

16:41

+6:22

6.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

18:19

+8:00

7.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

18:51

+8:32

8.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

18:55

+8:36

9.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

19:59

+9:40

10.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

20:15

+9:56

11.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

20:29

+10:10

12.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

20:35

+10:16

13.

Ola Mathias Leirset

Frol IL

23:55

+13:36

14.

Jonathan Leirset

Frol IL

25:20

+15:01

15.

Dina Berg Skjei

Frol IL

25:36

+15:17

16.

Sigrid Berg Skjei

Frol IL

25:41

+15:22

17.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

26:22

+16:03

18.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

26:31

+16:12

19.

Aksel Matias Rønning

Frol IL

29:00

+18:41

20.

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

29:24

+19:05

21.

Erle Eines

Frol IL

30:02

+19:43

22.

Marius Andersen

Frol IL

30:03

+19:44

23.

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

30:07

+19:48

24.

Noa Nicolai Rønning

Frol IL

30:56

+20:37

25.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

33:05

+22:46

26.

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

35:52

+25:33

146

27.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

36:04

+25:45

28.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

36:06

+25:47

29.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

37:56

+27:37

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

51:00

+0:00

2.

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

1:06:16

+15:16

3.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

1:09:50

+18:50

4.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:10:49

+19:49

5.

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

1:18:49

+27:49

6.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

1:18:54

+27:54

7.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

1:35:55

+44:55

8.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

1:36:06

+45:06

9.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

1:46:03

+55:03

DSQ

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

1:44:34

136 139 100 82 136 85 146

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

Sigbjørn Andersen

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Isa Mari Sandstad

Frol IL

28:09

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

28:13

+0:04

3.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

29:41

+1:32

4.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

30:59

+2:50

5.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

32:18

+4:09

6.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

32:25

+4:16

7.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

34:57

+6:48

8.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

38:20

+10:11

9.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

42:53

+14:44

10.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

44:46

+16:37

11.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

44:51

+16:42

12.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

47:09

+19:00

13.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

53:16

+25:07

14.

Ådne Stendahl

Frol IL

54:40

+26:31

15.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:15:39

+47:30

16.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:15:41

+47:32

17.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

+0:0-9

17.

Eskil Rønning

Frol IL

+0:0-9

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

26:18

+0:00

2.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

34:27

+8:09

3.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

35:38

+9:20

4.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

37:12

+10:54

5.

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

40:47

+14:29

6.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

41:07

+14:49

7.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

41:47

+15:29

8.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

43:50

+17:32

9.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

44:41

+18:23

10.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

59:34

+33:16

11.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

59:37

+33:19

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

35:31

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

52:13

+16:42

3.

Line Sundsvik

Frol IL

52:18

+16:47

4.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:42:56

+1:07:25

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Anne Rysgård

Frol IL

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

Sølvi Hermansen

Frol IL

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

Lise Olsen

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2018, 18:42:05

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

118

Antall startet:

118