Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Bermingrudmoen 3. mai 2018

Klasse: 2km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathis Burckhardt

Eiker

40:49

+0:00

2.

Toranna

Eiker

52:11

+11:22

3.

Berglinn

Eiker

52:16

+11:27

4.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

52:32

+11:43

5.

Viktoria Falsen Møller

Eiker

1:39:18

+58:29

DSQ

Jørgen Tveit Oslen

1:06:56

150 151 152

Klasse: 3km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Pedersen

Eiker

39:57

+0:00

2.

Malin Jakobsson

Nydalen

43:58

+4:01

3.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

44:46

+4:49

4.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

46:54

+6:57

5.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

47:00

+7:03

6.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

52:19

+12:22

7.

Tove Møller

Eiker

52:29

+12:32

8.

Henning Gaarder

Konnerud

52:57

+13:00

9.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

53:29

+13:32

10.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

54:03

+14:06

11.

Ole Throndsen

Kongsberg

55:36

+15:39

12.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

58:11

+18:14

13.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

1:02:52

+22:55

14.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

1:19:15

+39:18

DSQ

Morten Berglia

Eiker

54:46

175

DSQ

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

59:42

159 161 163 151 160 172 173

DSQ

Gunnar Sanden

Eiker

1:03:07

173

Klasse: 4km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Line Berglia

Eiker

43:55

+0:00

2.

Ida Solberg Svenne

Eiker

49:52

+5:57

3.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

51:16

+7:21

4.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

1:05:44

+21:49

5.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

1:05:47

+21:52

6.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

1:07:46

+23:51

7.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:08:15

+24:20

8.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:08:16

+24:21

9.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

1:13:36

+29:41

10.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:14:17

+30:22

11.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

1:15:07

+31:12

12.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:16:56

+33:01

13.

Helge Lysaker

Eiker

1:21:19

+37:24

14.

Ivar Tyse

Eiker

1:25:13

+41:18

15.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Eiker

1:47:15

+1:03:20

16.

Sebastian Røkkeberg

Eiker

1:52:52

+1:08:57

Klasse: 6km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Nydalen

46:39

+0:00

2.

Kristine Berglia

Eiker

56:28

+9:49

3.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:09:07

+22:28

4.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

1:11:45

+25:06

5.

Severin Berglia

Eiker

1:17:47

+31:08

6.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:35:09

+48:30

DSQ

Håvard Klokkerud

Eiker

1:08:34

168


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 mai 2018, 17:50:44

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

46

Antall startet:

46