Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 3 3. mai 2018

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Endre gjerdalen

Asker SK

30:31

Syver Bruøygard

Asker Skiklubb

30:32

Eirik Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

22:16

Juha Chang Flågan

Asker Skiklubb

27:05

Amalie Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

31:04

August Brown-Augedal

Asker Skiklubb

29:59

Gaute Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

37:01

Mina Ludvigsen

Asker Skiklubb

34:02

Ellinor Lund Wøien

Asker Skiklubb

31:08

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

22:14

+0:00

2.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

24:24

+2:10

3.

Henrik Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

33:58

+11:44

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

20:44

+0:00

2.

Celia Davies

Asker SK

21:02

+0:18

3.

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

21:29

+0:45

4.

Una Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

21:37

+0:53

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

23:41

+0:00

2.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

26:15

+2:34

3.

Martin Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

26:39

+2:58

4.

Tarje Espelin

Asker Skiklubb

34:02

+10:21

5.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

34:43

+11:02

6.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

40:46

+17:05

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

34:37

+0:00

2.

Hedda Sofie Riddervold

Asker Skiklubb

46:54

+12:17

DSQ

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

31:23

65

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Felix Finsrud

Asker Skiklubb

23:22

+0:00

2.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

25:17

+1:55

3.

Martin Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

25:31

+2:09

4.

Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud

Asker Skiklubb

28:33

+5:11

5.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

31:03

+7:41

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ina Martini

Asker Skiklubb

31:08

+0:00

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker Skiklubb

19:26

+0:00

2.

Per Clemet Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

25:21

+5:55

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Marie Våge

Asker Skiklubb

26:09

+0:00

2.

Nora Synnøve Woxholth

Asker Skiklubb

29:42

+3:33

DSQ

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

25:39

70

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker SK

21:23

+0:00

2.

Per Wiréhn

Asker Skiklubb

23:55

+2:32

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Granerud

Asker Skiklubb

25:20

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Skjævestad

Asker Skiklubb

26:33

+1:13

3.

Gjermund Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

26:48

+1:28

4.

Aksel Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

28:31

+3:11

5.

Sverre Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

28:33

+3:13

6.

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

29:28

+4:08

7.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

30:39

+5:19

8.

Haakon Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

38:50

+13:30

DSQ

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

26:53

62

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jorun Ruud

Asker Skiklubb

26:48

+0:00

2.

Toril Fougner Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

30:58

+4:10

3.

Anne Kathrine Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

40:44

+13:56

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Rønneberg

Asker Skiklubb

28:37

+0:00

2.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

28:54

+0:17

3.

Are Flågan

Asker Skiklubb

29:28

+0:51

4.

Anton Plaian

Asker SK

32:12

+3:35

5.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

39:05

+10:28

DSQ

Terje Henriksen

Asker Skiklubb

33:00

70 56

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

30:54

+0:00

2.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker Skiklubb

33:14

+2:20

DSQ

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

43:43

103

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

32:53

+0:00

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Pedersen

Asker Skiklubb

25:40

+0:00

2.

Jon OIav Hjerpaasen

Asker Skiklubb

44:02

+18:22

DSQ

Anders Wensaas

Asker Skiklubb

38:18

83

Klasse: D17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Pedersen Bergan

Asker Skiklubb

30:20

+0:00

2.

Karoline Granerud

Asker Skiklubb

34:06

+3:46

3.

Vera Halsaa

Asker Skiklubb

43:21

+13:01

4.

Guro Hjerpaasen

Asker Skiklubb

43:51

+13:31

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martha Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

18:49

+0:00

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hege Rasmussen

Asker SK

26:43

+0:00

2.

Celine hjorthøy

Asker SK

32:00

+5:17


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 mai 2018, 19:28:30

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

70

Antall startet:

70