Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap lang Lian 16. juni 2010

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Maroni

Byåsen IL

52:19

+0:00

2.

Edvard Haanæs

Byåsen IL

57:39

+5:20

3.

Bjarne Lien

Byåsen IL

1:00:41

+8:22

4.

Lars Martin Hafstad

Byåsen IL

1:05:53

+13:34

5.

Otto Richard Eide

Byåsen IL

1:07:02

+14:43

6.

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

1:17:45

+25:26

7.

Geir Arne Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

1:21:14

+28:55

DNS

Tove Andersen

BSE

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gøril Eide

Byåsen IL

54:40

+0:00

2.

Frøydis Sjøvold

Byåsen IL

1:48:51

+54:11

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Petter Almås

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Berger

Byåsen IL

53:17

+0:00

2.

Kjell Maroni

Byåsen IL

54:02

+0:45

3.

Eirik Vefsnmo

Byåsen IL

1:02:49

+9:32

4.

Svein Hove

Byåsen IL

1:09:42

+16:25

5.

Kjell Arne Henninen

Byåsen IL

1:13:41

+20:24

Klasse: H17K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hans Helmer Sæternes

Byåsen IL

57:58

+0:00

2.

Svein Rypdal Henninen

Byåsen IL

1:10:03

+12:05

3.

Tor Michelsen

byåsen

1:27:23

+29:25

DSQ

Hendrik Spilker

Byåsen IL

1:44:00

63 85 93 70 77 79 100

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sunniva Storrønning

Byåsen IL

59:21

+0:00

DNS

Mette Evjen Røset

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Borgunn Ytterhus

Byåsen IL

1:43:08

+0:00

Klasse: D17K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

44:44

+0:00

2.

Talke Evjen

Byåsen IL

46:49

+2:05

3.

Hanne Svegård

Byåsen IL

1:11:16

+26:32

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

30:49

+0:00

2.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

35:22

+4:33

3.

Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen

Byåsen IL

36:30

+5:41

4.

Ida Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

40:59

+10:10

5.

Ane Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

41:33

+10:44

6.

Ingrid Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

1:00:37

+29:48

DNS

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

36:47

+0:00

2.

Jørgen Natvig Løvseth

Byåsen IL

1:27:12

+50:25

DNS

Fredrik Almås

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dina Evjen Røset

Byåsen IL

19:04

+0:00

2.

Ragnhild Eide

Byåsen IL

19:32

+0:28

2.

Emilie Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

19:32

+0:28

4.

Marte Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

29:03

+9:59

5.

Andrine Viken

Byåsen IL

39:23

+20:19

6.

Ane Lucie Sjøvold Sundal

Byåsen IL

44:03

+24:59

7.

Emma Kristine Liabakk-Selli

Byåsen IL

47:30

+28:26

8.

Inger Smevold

Byåsen IL

1:01:15

+42:11

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Lien

Byåsen IL

30:48

+0:00

2.

Peter Haddon

Byåsen IL

32:08

+1:20

3.

Even Solem Michelsen

Byåsen IL

34:58

+4:10

4.

Jakob Næss

Byåsen IL

35:35

+4:47

5.

Even Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

36:43

+5:55

6.

Are Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

38:03

+7:15

7.

Peder Knøbel Halvorsen

Byåsen IL

38:42

+7:54

8.

Iver Ørbog

Byåsen il

38:56

+8:08

9.

Ole Andreas Brækken

Byåsen IL

39:22

+8:34

10.

Jostein Sundet

Byåsen IL

59:19

+28:31

Klasse: N åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hanne Wilberg Rofstad

Byåsen IL

21:30

Lene Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

14:39

June Skånøy Løland

Byåsen IL/Friidrett

26:45

Ane Haanæs

Byåsen IL

23:14

Marie Longva

Byåsen IL

20:42

Iris Mæhlumsveen

Byåsen IL

22:53

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

13:31

Jørgen Aune

Byåsen IL

25:50

Erlend Aune

Byåsen IL

23:02

Mari Jin Sjøvold Sundal

Byåsen IL

21:01

Fredrik Hugdal

Byåsen IL

28:31

Magnus Michelsen

Byåsen IL

13:31

Samuel Tyvold

Byåsen IL

23:21

Hanne Smevoll

Byåsen

51:01

Klasse: C åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Øyen

Byåsen friidrett

22:31

+0:00

2.

Stine Håker

Byåsen Friidrett

49:56

+27:25

2.

Lise Øyen

Byåsen Friidrett

49:56

+27:25

4.

Julie Håker

Byåsen IL

50:01

+27:30

Klasse: D/H 13-16 C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Preben Antonsen

Byåsen IL

28:49

+0:00

72 77

2.

Vegard Tufto Wik

Byåsen IL

39:00

+10:11

DSQ

Hanne Schei Haugen

Byåsen

17:36

71 72 73 76 77 78 100 175

DNS

Aurora Brovold

Byåsen IL/Friidrett

DNS

Thor William Skånøy

Byåsen IL


Sist oppdatert:

6 juli 2010, 12:26:40

Arrangør:

Byåsen IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

77

Antall startet:

70