Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka-karusellen-3 22. mai 2018

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

11:52

8:28

Eldrid Odden Otterlei

Østmarka OK

16:23

11:42

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Leah Hanneborg

Østmarka OK

17:20

12:22

Matea Meland Kongsland

Østmarka OK

20:30

14:38

Emma Wefald Haaland

Østmarka OK

20:35

14:42

Klasse: D11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

13:47

9:50

Pernille Sundt Lyngøy

Østmarka OK

17:06

12:12

Martine Berg-Olsen

Østmarka OK

17:35

12:33

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

45:32

+0:00

16:51

2.

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

47:03

+1:31

17:25

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lillian Booij

Østmarka OK

39:46

+0:00

14:43

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

1:10:46

+0:00

20:13

2.

Gina Brevik

Østmarka OK

+0:0-46

0:00

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

56:29

+0:00

15:15

2.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

1:25:45

+29:16

23:10

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Amund Kortner Vogt

Østmarka OK

Klasse: H11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marcus Berg-Olsen

Østmarka OK

18:30

13:12

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Storm Kristoffer Veitsle

Nittedal O-lag

32:46

+0:00

12:08

2.

Jonas Steen

Nittedal O-lag

40:27

+7:41

14:58

3.

Marius Esvall

Østmarka OK

42:07

+9:21

15:35

4.

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

42:16

+9:30

15:39

5.

Herman Sæthre

Nittedal O-lag

44:46

+12:00

16:34

6.

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

45:14

+12:28

16:45

7.

Aksel Nes

Nittedal O-lag

51:42

+18:56

19:08

DSQ

Aksel Eide

Bækkelaget

44:07

40 107

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

42:29

+0:00

15:44

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

45:26

+0:00

12:58

2.

August Aronsen

Nittedal O-lag

53:27

+8:01

15:16

3.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

57:30

+12:04

16:25

4.

Alfred Eckmann Aronsen

Nittedal O-lag

1:10:09

+24:43

20:02

5.

Emil Huuse

Østmarka OK

1:39:03

+53:37

28:18

6.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

1:39:04

+53:38

28:18

Klasse: C-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Line Hetle Wasberg

Oppsal Orientering

1:01:41

+0:00

22:50

Klasse: B-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

48:12

+0:00

13:46

2.

Kjell Hobøl

Østmarka OK

48:36

+0:24

13:53

3.

Ingar Woll

Østmarka OK

53:29

+5:17

15:16

4.

Jens Magnus Rønningen

Østmarka OK

57:31

+9:19

16:26

5.

Sverre Sandernes

Østmarka OK

1:05:34

+17:22

18:44

6.

Helena Granberg

Østmarka OK

1:12:35

+24:23

20:44

7.

Siv Susanne Jystad

Østmarka OK

1:26:30

+38:18

24:42

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilde Jarstadmarken

Østmarka OK

34:13

+0:00

12:13

2.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

34:51

+0:38

12:26

Klasse: A-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

38:47

+0:00

10:28

2.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

42:29

+3:42

11:28

3.

Heidi Vogt

Østmarka OK

44:47

+6:00

12:06

4.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

46:14

+7:27

12:29

5.

Anna Cecilie Linløkken

Østmarka OK

47:05

+8:18

12:43

6.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

53:16

+14:29

14:23

7.

Kai Halvorsen Årekol

Siemens

54:18

+15:31

14:40

8.

Per Kåre Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:11:49

+33:02

19:24

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odin Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

41:22

+0:00

8:37

2.

Helge Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

50:37

+9:15

10:32

3.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

52:59

+11:37

11:02

DSQ

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

1:20:15

165 170 59 174

DSQ

Henriette Mathisen

Asker skiklubb

1:23:07

59 174 91 115 32 80

DSQ

Ragnhild Ekerholt

Asker skiklubb

1:23:08

59 174 91 115 32 80


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 mai 2018, 22:11:04

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

55