Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Johanna Rosling | SBO | 7:35 | ||||||
Einar Sævik | SBO | 22:08 | ||||||
Guro Sævik | SBO | 22:36 | ||||||
Gustav Standal | SBO | 16:26 | ||||||
Tuva Skjøstad Husby | SBO | 19:58 | ||||||
Maren Gederås | SBO | 20:11 | ||||||
Malin Rian | SBO | 18:08 | ||||||
Petter Lerfall | SBO | 10:59 | ||||||
Sigurd Sævik | SBO | 21:27 | ||||||
Klasse: 1 km C-nivå | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johanna Rosling | SBO | 13:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Emilie Standal | SBO | 15:30 | +2:26 | ||||
3. | Rigmor Standal | SBO | 18:05 | +5:01 | ||||
Klasse: 2 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eline Lerfall | SBO | 21:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Arnt Olav Dragsten | SBO | 22:34 | +0:39 | ||||
3. | Stig Gulbrandsen | SBO | 23:43 | +1:48 | ||||
4. | Brit Lerfald | SBO | 24:31 | +2:36 | ||||
5. | Torstein Bjørgan | SBO | 24:38 | +2:43 | ||||
6. | Marie Elise S.Bjørgan | SBO | 28:42 | +6:47 | ||||
7. | Kristin Hunstad | SBO | 29:00 | +7:05 | ||||
8. | Ane Skulbørstad | SBO | 30:34 | +8:39 | ||||
Klasse: 3 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mattis Myhre | SBO | 19:25 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Asle Skulbørstad | SBO | 20:37 | +1:12 | ||||
3. | Jørgen Lerfall | SBO | 20:48 | +1:23 | ||||
4. | Jakob Haugen | SBO | 22:23 | +2:58 | ||||
5. | HÃ¥vard Kjesbu | SBO | 23:48 | +4:23 | ||||
6. | Ingvild Kjesbu | SBO | 24:14 | +4:49 | ||||
7. | Magnus Berger Skjøstad | SBO | 24:55 | +5:30 | ||||
8. | Øyvind Schjelderup | Wing OK | 25:18 | +5:53 | ||||
9. | Solveig Vassenden | SBO | 25:21 | +5:56 | 104 | |||
10. | Monica Hægstad | SBO | 27:55 | +8:30 | ||||
11. | Mette Wanvik | SBO | 28:29 | +9:04 | ||||
12. | Hans Rosling | SBO | 32:17 | +12:52 | ||||
DSQ | Kyrre Kraft | SBO | 27:46 | 131 | ||||
DSQ | Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad | SBO | 36:24 | 131 |
Sist oppdatert: | 22 mai 2018, 18:15:34 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |