Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2018Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 5, Jamtkneppet/Huldrevatnet 23. mai 2018

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

52:04

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

57:07

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

40:15

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:17:14

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:15:31

Nina Pettersen

Frol IL

59:23

Balder Amadeus Hogstad

Frol IL

59:11

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

50:51

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

Mads kristian strand

Frol IL

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

35:21

Elvira Skjulsvik

Frol IL

36:06

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

42:22

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

1:17:00

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

1:17:14

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

41:03

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Thea Emilie alstad

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

38:24

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

39:46

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:15:49

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

1:04:12

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

1:05:09

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

1:06:03

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Julie Vestheim

Frol IL

24:32

Noa Nicolai Rønning

Frol IL

33:56

Aksel Matias Rønning

Frol IL

42:15

Ingeborg Dybdahl

Frol IL

54:19

Marius Dypdal

Frol IL

54:44

Silje Dypdal

Frol IL

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

40:07

Erik Henning

Frol IL

38:03

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

37:55

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL

34:18

Håkon Henning

Frol IL

38:41

DSQ

Eline Vestheim

Frol IL

1:24:51

88 82 83 84 85

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

18:07

+0:00

2.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

18:14

+0:07

3.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

18:20

+0:13

4.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

20:57

+2:50

5.

Hågen Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

25:17

+7:10

6.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

26:05

+7:58

7.

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

26:17

+8:10

8.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

28:40

+10:33

9.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

31:26

+13:19

10.

Gudrun Leirset Veie

Frol IL

32:50

+14:43

11.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

33:29

+15:22

12.

Dina Berg Skjei

Frol IL

33:32

+15:25

13.

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

34:47

+16:40

14.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

35:23

+17:16

15.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

35:24

+17:17

16.

Hannah Gray

Frol IL

38:05

+19:58

16.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

38:05

+19:58

18.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

45:51

+27:44

19.

Andreas okkenhaug

Frol IL

45:53

+27:46

20.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

45:57

+27:50

21.

Marius Andersen

Frol IL

53:55

+35:48

22.

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

53:56

+35:49

23.

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

53:58

+35:51

24.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

58:54

+40:47

25.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

1:19:37

+1:01:30

26.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

1:20:06

+1:01:59

27.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

1:20:13

+1:02:06

28.

Thor Arne Røkke

Frol IL

+0:0-7

28.

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:0-7

28.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

+0:0-7

DSQ

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

47:15

84 83 82 81 87 91 90

DSQ

Ingunn Leirset

Frol IL

51:29

91

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

1:18:45

+0:00

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

24:30

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

27:01

+2:31

3.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

27:58

+3:28

4.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

28:53

+4:23

5.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

28:56

+4:26

6.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

29:03

+4:33

7.

Einar Andre Hogstad

Frol IL

29:15

+4:45

8.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

31:35

+7:05

9.

Eskil Rønning

Frol IL

31:47

+7:17

10.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

32:35

+8:05

11.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

39:37

+15:07

12.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

39:55

+15:25

13.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

42:44

+18:14

14.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

43:11

+18:41

15.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

45:47

+21:17

16.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

46:59

+22:29

17.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

53:30

+29:00

18.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

53:31

+29:01

19.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

1:10:24

+45:54

20.

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

+0:0-30

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

50:32

+0:00

2.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

53:16

+2:44

3.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

1:03:13

+12:41

4.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:07:16

+16:44

5.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

1:08:11

+17:39

6.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:09:02

+18:30

7.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

1:35:27

+44:55

8.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:42:33

+52:01

9.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

1:44:03

+53:31

DSQ

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

45:54

136 138 139 140 141 87 90 96

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

41:23

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

58:53

+17:30

3.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

1:14:32

+33:09

4.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

1:16:14

+34:51

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

Line Sundsvik

Frol IL

Tomas Renå

Frol IL

Odd Gunnar Berg

Frol IL

Hågen Lynum

Frol IL

Rangnhild Lynum

Frol IL

Arnstein Okkelberg

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2018, 18:35:56

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

116

Antall startet:

116