Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Nikkerud 24. mai 2018

Klasse: 2KM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mina Hobbelstad

Eiker

24:29

+0:00

153

2.

Kristian Kirkenes

Konnerud

25:51

+1:22

3.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

50:43

+26:14

4.

Tiril Grannåsen

Eiker

50:48

+26:19

Klasse: 3KM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingvild Marie Haug

Konnerud

29:21

+0:00

2.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

31:37

+2:16

3.

Per Arne Skramstad

Eiker

33:59

+4:38

4.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

35:00

+5:39

5.

Inger Tyse

Eiker

38:48

+9:27

6.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

40:33

+11:12

7.

Kristian Kirkenes

Konnerud

43:38

+14:17

8.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

48:26

+19:05

9.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

49:00

+19:39

10.

Berit Grossvold

Eiker

50:26

+21:05

11.

Vigdis Andersen

Eiker

56:55

+27:34

12.

Emil Bakken

Eiker

56:59

+27:38

13.

Lotte Myklemyr

Eiker

57:08

+27:47

Klasse: 4KM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Sølvberg

Eiker

54:13

+0:00

2.

Olav Haug

Konnerud

1:01:12

+6:59

3.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:04:10

+9:57

4.

Svend Ohrvik

Konnerud

1:05:10

+10:57

5.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud

1:11:11

+16:58

6.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

1:11:17

+17:04

7.

Trine Raaen

Lierbygda

1:16:05

+21:52

8.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

1:18:54

+24:41

9.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker

1:36:21

+42:08

10.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

1:39:22

+45:09

DSQ

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

27:48

163 169 162 161 156 150 175

DSQ

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

42:45

163 169 162 161 156 150 175

DSQ

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

55:49

163 162 161 156 150 175

DSQ

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:11:44

163 169 162 161 156 150

Brutt

Morten Berglia

Eiker

Klasse: 6KM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

1:03:52

+0:00

2.

Seiner Gundersen

Fossum

1:12:35

+8:43

3.

Oda Tyse

Eiker

1:52:45

+48:53

4.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

1:55:52

+52:00

5.

Severin Berglia

Eiker

1:55:53

+52:01

DSQ

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

1:11:27

160 161 162 163 164 166 165

Klasse: Gravide

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

29:27

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 mai 2018, 22:06:16

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

39