Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Jukolatestløp 2018 30. mai 2018

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

51:11

+0:00

2.

Håkon Raadal Bjørlo

NTNUI

52:16

+1:05

3.

Hans Petter Mathisen

Fredrikstad SK

52:28

+1:17

4.

Vegard Jarvis Westergård

NTNUI

52:54

+1:43

5.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

53:06

+1:55

6.

Elias Mølnvik

NTNUI

53:34

+2:23

7.

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

NTNUI

53:45

+2:34

8.

Herman Ryen Martinsen

Fredrikstad SK

55:07

+3:56

9.

Jonas Madslien Bakken

NTNUI

57:50

+6:39

10.

Tobias Kristensen

NTNUI

58:43

+7:32

11.

Erlend Sandnes Nilsen

NTNUI

58:55

+7:44

12.

Peter Nordbrøden

NTNUI

59:04

+7:53

13.

Simen Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

59:13

+8:02

14.

Thorstein Wang

NTNUI

1:01:47

+10:36

15.

Olav Milian Schmitt Gran

NTNUI

1:01:57

+10:46

16.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

1:02:08

+10:57

17.

Øystein Fruseth Christiansen

NTNUI

1:09:41

+18:30

18.

Håvard Mo Vaadal

NTNUI

1:10:02

+18:51

19.

Brynjar Bakken

NTNUI

1:17:15

+26:04

20.

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

NTNUI

1:19:09

+27:58

DSQ

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

22:07

31 32 33 35 36 37 34 38 40 104 41 42 11...

DSQ

Kristian Nilsen Sandnes

NTNUI

33:55

34 38 39 117 41 42 116 115 48 114 112 150

DSQ

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

50:29

101 36 118 38

DSQ

Peter Martinus Freyborg Uran

NTNUI

1:39:34

34 38 40 104 41 42 116 115 48 114 112

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

51:34

+0:00

2.

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI

52:22

+0:48

3.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

53:49

+2:15

4.

Tonje Vassend

NTNUI

55:42

+4:08

5.

Vilde Malmei

NTNUI

57:00

+5:26

6.

Ronja Björklund

NTNUI

1:02:13

+10:39

7.

Hannah Malmei

NTNUI

1:03:18

+11:44

8.

Tilla Hennum

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:53

+13:19

9.

Kristin Brekke

NTNUI

1:08:11

+16:37

10.

Idunn Haavengen

NTNUI

1:10:46

+19:12

11.

Anna Eiken

NTNUI

1:15:28

+23:54

12.

Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset

NTNUI

1:15:38

+24:04

13.

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

1:22:09

+30:35

14.

Tonje Aasheim Nymark

NTNUI

1:30:32

+38:58

15.

Synne Fossøy

NTNUI

1:40:09

+48:35

DSQ

Åsne Skram Trømborg

NTNUI

28:14

31 41 42 43 33 35 36 118 39 40 104 41 4...

DSQ

Marit Melby Jacobsen

NTNUI

35:02

31 32 33 35 36 37 34 39 40 104 41 42

DSQ

Maria Dahl Fosby

NTNUI

1:30:59

43 33 101 36 118 39 40 104 41 42


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 mai 2018, 00:51:59

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42