Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-åtter nr3 IL Leik 30. mai 2018

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jonas Ler

IL Leik

22:24

korriger

Aksel Minde Sætre

IL Leik

18:12

korriger

Bjørg Krognes

IL Leik

18:13

korriger

Mariann Hovin

IL Leik

23:22

korriger

Eli Minde

IL Leik

18:12

korriger

Johanne Aasen

IL Leik

22:51

korriger

Mali Jønland

IL Leik

23:22

korriger

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Sundet

IL Leik

11:41

+0:00

7:47

korriger

2.

Henriette Bakken

IL Leik

19:24

+7:43

12:56

korriger

3.

Stine Blokkum

IL Leik

19:34

+7:53

13:02

korriger

4.

Gunn Mari K. Berg

IL Leik

23:44

+12:03

15:49

korriger

4.

Arild Berg

IL Leik

23:44

+12:03

15:49

korriger

6.

Kristin Antonsen

IL Leik

25:03

+13:22

16:42

korriger

7.

Stine Næve

IL Leik

25:34

+13:53

17:02

korriger

7.

Martin Næve

IL Leik

25:34

+13:53

17:02

korriger

9.

Andrea Ludvigsen

IL Leik

28:05

+16:24

18:43

korriger

10.

Åse Høgsteggen

IL Leik

28:07

+16:26

18:44

korriger

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Unsgård

IL Leik

29:55

+0:00

10:41

korriger

2.

Kay Ove Bjerkenås

IL Leik

33:50

+3:55

12:05

korriger

3.

Svein Olav Åmot

IL Leik

34:35

+4:40

12:21

korriger

4.

Brage Keiserås

IL Leik

35:02

+5:07

12:30

korriger

5.

Jon Olav Næve

IL Leik

36:21

+6:26

12:58

korriger

6.

Eivind Næve

IL Leik

36:22

+6:27

12:59

korriger

7.

Ådne Berg

IL Leik

36:46

+6:51

13:07

korriger

8.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

43:47

+13:52

15:38

korriger

9.

Oddbjørn Syrstad

IL Leik

44:19

+14:24

15:49

korriger

10.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

IL Leik

45:09

+15:14

16:07

korriger

11.

Kjell Sølberg

IL Leik

45:13

+15:18

16:08

korriger

12.

Mai Iren Almås

IL Leik

48:51

+18:56

17:26

korriger

13.

Ole Blækkan

IL Leik

50:41

+20:46

18:06

korriger

14.

Joar Arvid Krognes

IL Leik

52:36

+22:41

18:47

korriger

15.

Inger H Bakken

IL Leik

55:09

+25:14

19:41

korriger

16.

Ove Bjørnar Grøtte

IL Leik

58:57

+29:02

21:03

korriger

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oskar Andren

IL Leik

31:08

+0:00

6:29

korriger

2.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

34:59

+3:51

7:17

korriger

3.

Anders Estenstad

IL Leik

46:15

+15:07

9:38

korriger

4.

Runar Krognes

IL Leik

47:27

+16:19

9:53

korriger

5.

Line Sølberg

IL Leik

48:19

+17:11

10:03

korriger

6.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

54:42

+23:34

11:23

korriger

7.

Gisle Berg

IL Leik

58:25

+27:17

12:10

korriger

8.

Børge Jønland

IL Leik

58:48

+27:40

12:15

korriger

9.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

1:10:44

+39:36

14:44

korriger

DSQ

Eirik G. Sundstrøm

IL Leik

44:00

korriger

84


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 mai 2018, 21:02:15

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

43