Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 3 30. mai 2018

Klasse: N 1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

34:50

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

34:54

Sigve Bolstad

OK Skøynar

16:21

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

23:02

95

Helga Hodne

OK Skøynar

30:47

Emma Rønsåsbjørg

OK Skøynar

Kaia Hogstad Tinlund

Frol IL

30:54

Tirill Hogstad Tinlund

OK Skøynar

31:07

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

37:25

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Iben Gran Jacobsen

OK Skøynar

23:45

Anne Lise Gran

OK Skøynar

23:44

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

34:12

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

34:14

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

34:24

Gunnhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

24:55

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Maria Oline Hodne

OK Skøynar

Ingrid Olise Hodne

OK Skøynar

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

19:48

+0:00

2.

WIlliam Iversen

Verdal OK

22:04

+2:16

3.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

23:31

+3:43

4.

Gustav S. Urbonas

Frol IL

23:44

+3:56

5.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

25:52

+6:04

6.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

25:58

+6:10

7.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

27:52

+8:04

8.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

29:10

+9:22

9.

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

29:36

+9:48

10.

Ivalo A. Eggen

OK Skøynar

30:52

+11:04

11.

Elias Hodne

OK Skøynar

30:55

+11:07

12.

Solbjørg Eggen

OK Skøynar

31:04

+11:16

13.

Ronja A. Eggen

OK Skøynar

32:14

+12:26

14.

Sune Ankjær Eggen

OK Skøynar

32:15

+12:27

15.

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

32:55

+13:07

16.

Elin Fiskvik

OK Skøynar

35:25

+15:37

17.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

35:38

+15:50

18.

Ingrid Svendgård

OK Skøynar

36:53

+17:05

19.

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

37:02

+17:14

20.

Ragne Tetlie Karlstrøm

OK Skøynar

37:08

+17:20

21.

Ulrik Haugen

Verdal OK

39:58

+20:10

22.

Matheo Sandberg

OK Skøynar

45:06

+25:18

23.

Savannah Sandberg

OK Skøynar

45:09

+25:21

24.

Hedda Sandberg

OK Skøynar

45:24

+25:36

25.

Jacob Hodne

OK Skøynar

46:39

+26:51

26.

Aksel Mathias Rønning

Frol IL

48:12

+28:24

27.

Ingvild Haugberg

OK Skøynar

48:38

+28:50

28.

Sarah Olsen

OK Skøynar

48:45

+28:57

29.

Birgit Hovdal

OK Skøynar

49:05

+29:17

30.

Benedicte Olsen

OK Skøynar

49:07

+29:19

31.

Ina Fundtaune

OK Skøynar

49:13

+29:25

32.

Imre Gran Jacobsen

OK Skøynar

52:42

+32:54

33.

Cesilie Jacobsen

OK Skøynar

52:53

+33:05

34.

Elivira Skjulsvik

Frol IL

1:00:31

+40:43

35.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

1:08:05

+48:17

36.

Kari Solli

Verdal OK

1:15:13

+55:25

37.

Svein Hodne

OK Skøynar

+0:0-48

37.

Joar Hovdal

OK Skøynar

+0:0-48

37.

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

+0:0-48

37.

Hans Roar Sandberg

OK Skøynar

+0:0-48

37.

Eldbjørg Sandberg

OK Skøynar

+0:0-48

DSQ

Aurora Haugen

Verdal OK

42:02

42 44 43 41 40

DSQ

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

45:26

44 43 41 40

Klasse: B 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

19:08

+0:00

2.

Johnny Haugen

Verdal OK

20:52

+1:44

3.

Ådne Stendahl

Frol IL

21:04

+1:56

4.

Einar Andre Hogstad

Frol IL

21:24

+2:16

5.

Eskil Rønning

Frol IL

22:04

+2:56

6.

Per Arve Hammer

OK Skøynar

22:42

+3:34

7.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

22:53

+3:45

8.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

23:52

+4:44

9.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

24:16

+5:08

10.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

24:19

+5:11

11.

Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

25:29

+6:21

12.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

26:46

+7:38

13.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

29:09

+10:01

14.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

30:36

+11:28

15.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

31:05

+11:57

16.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

31:29

+12:21

17.

Ida Staberg Gravås

OK Skøynar

32:04

+12:56

64

18.

Olav Magne Svendgård

Skøynar

32:24

+13:16

19.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

32:57

+13:49

Innsendt korrigert klubb

20.

Heidi Stendahl

Frol IL

35:30

+16:22

21.

Noah Rønning

Frol IL

36:00

+16:52

22.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

36:49

+17:41

23.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

36:52

+17:44

24.

Gudmund Nesgård

OK Skøynar

37:01

+17:53

25.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

37:22

+18:14

26.

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK

38:14

+19:06

27.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

39:41

+20:33

28.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

40:25

+21:17

29.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

41:33

+22:25

30.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

42:01

+22:53

31.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

42:56

+23:48

32.

Mette Lyngen

OK Skøynar

44:07

+24:59

33.

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

55:05

+35:57

34.

Edvard Skoknes

Verdal OK

56:42

+37:34

35.

Aron Ankjær Eggen

OK Skøynar

+0:0-8

35.

Kari Vangstad

Verdal OK

+0:0-8

35.

Eva Gunn Skoknes

Verdal OK

+0:0-8

35.

Tor Egil Lande

Verdal OK

+0:0-8

DSQ

Jacob Lande

Verdal OK

53:12

95

DSQ

Edvard Skoknes

Verdal OK

53:18

95

Klasse: A 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

31:43

+0:00

2.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

32:10

+0:27

3.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

33:51

+2:08

4.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

34:51

+3:08

5.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

35:05

+3:22

6.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

35:22

+3:39

7.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

38:00

+6:17

8.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

38:16

+6:33

9.

Stein Markhus

Verdal OK

38:19

+6:36

10.

Per-Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

38:38

+6:55

11.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

39:15

+7:32

12.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

39:27

+7:44

13.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

39:33

+7:50

14.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

41:36

+9:53

15.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

41:57

+10:14

16.

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

43:13

+11:30

17.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

44:09

+12:26

18.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

44:36

+12:53

19.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

45:30

+13:47

20.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

46:18

+14:35

21.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

46:21

+14:38

22.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

46:31

+14:48

23.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

46:53

+15:10

24.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

48:53

+17:10

25.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

50:40

+18:57

26.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

56:43

+25:00

27.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

56:47

+25:04

28.

Sofie Hallem

Verdal OK

56:48

+25:05

29.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

1:22:47

+51:04

DSQ

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

28:51

58 59 64 95

Klasse: C 5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallbjørn Holberg

OK Skøynar

28:23

+0:00

2.

Louise Ronglan

OK Skøynar

31:37

+3:14

3.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

34:24

+6:01

4.

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

41:56

+13:33

Klasse: A 6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

43:20

+0:00

2.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

44:39

+1:19

3.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

47:07

+3:47

4.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

48:08

+4:48

5.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

49:33

+6:13

6.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

51:06

+7:46

7.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

55:35

+12:15

8.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

56:09

+12:49

9.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

1:02:53

+19:33

10.

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

1:03:12

+19:52

11.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

1:03:13

+19:53

12.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

1:06:42

+23:22

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Erling Ronglan

OK Skøynar

Hege Hegstad

OK Skøynar

Birger Rønning

OK Skøynar

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

Kjell Georg Hegstad

OK Skøynar

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

Magnar Bolstad

OK Skøynar

Knut Hallan

OK Skøynar

Gunvor Bolstad

OK Skøynar

Joralf Lyngen

OK Skøynar

Jostein Nilsen

OK Skøynar

Klasse: N 1,5 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Janne Elisabeth Granamo

Frol IL

Bodil Lie

Verdal OK

Siri Mette Lie

OK Skøynar


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 mai 2018, 22:14:16

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

163

Antall startet:

163