Klasse: 2 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathilde Perry Mathiesen | Eiker | 20:38 | +0:00 | 13:45 | |||
2. | Sølvi Fossøy | Eiker | 30:21 | +9:43 | 20:14 | |||
3. | Aurora Viken Foss | Eiker | 35:19 | +14:41 | 23:32 | |||
Klasse: 3 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 59:32 | +0:00 | 20:31 | |||
2. | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 1:00:29 | +0:57 | 20:51 | |||
3. | Inger Tyse | Eiker | 1:04:10 | +4:38 | 22:07 | |||
4. | Hanne Lysaker Næss | Eiker | 1:06:38 | +7:06 | 22:58 | |||
5. | Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt | Eiker | 1:13:40 | +14:08 | 25:24 | |||
6. | Halvard Foss | Eiker | 1:19:00 | +19:28 | 27:14 | |||
DSQ | Gunnar Sanden | Eiker | 58:25 | 153 164 | ||||
DSQ | Steinar Ruud | Konnerud | 1:01:55 | 161 164 | ||||
Klasse: 4 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Silje Morlandstø | Eiker | 50:35 | +0:00 | 13:40 | |||
2. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker | 55:24 | +4:49 | 14:58 | |||
3. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 57:38 | +7:03 | 15:34 | |||
4. | Ã…mund Tonna | Eiker | 57:56 | +7:21 | 15:39 | |||
5. | Thea Dyrkorn | Eiker | 58:58 | +8:23 | 15:56 | |||
6. | Tomine Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 59:31 | +8:56 | 16:05 | |||
7. | Tor Sørensen | Eiker | 1:01:31 | +10:56 | 16:37 | |||
8. | Odd Eivind Gabrielsen | Eiker | 1:02:19 | +11:44 | 16:50 | |||
9. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud | 1:05:34 | +14:59 | 17:43 | |||
10. | Alvilde Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 1:06:18 | +15:43 | 17:55 | |||
11. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Eiker | 1:08:49 | +18:14 | 18:35 | |||
12. | Kjell Klokkerud | Eiker | 1:09:21 | +18:46 | 18:44 | |||
13. | Per Kruke | Eiker | 1:13:51 | +23:16 | 19:57 | |||
14. | Ivar Mikal Tyse | Eiker | 1:15:05 | +24:30 | 20:17 | |||
15. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 1:20:47 | +30:12 | 21:50 | |||
Klasse: 6 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker | 57:40 | +0:00 | 11:18 | |||
2. | Axel Berlin | Eiker | 1:07:59 | +10:19 | 13:19 | |||
3. | Christine Hoen | Eiker | 1:11:33 | +13:53 | 14:01 | |||
4. | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker | 1:15:57 | +18:17 | 14:53 | |||
5. | Eirik Brynildsen | Eiker | 1:37:29 | +39:49 | 19:06 | |||
6. | Oda Tyse | Eiker | 1:41:15 | +43:35 | 19:51 |
Sist oppdatert: | 31 mai 2018, 17:50:50 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 32 |
Antall startet: | 32 |