Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 4 31. mai 2018

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Gaute Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

26:12

Mina Ludvigsen

Privat

25:33

Eirik Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

23:00

Fredrik Hovenby Hagen

Asker Skiklubb

23:08

Endre Gjerdalen

Asker SK

31:14

Amalie Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

40:36

Trym Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

53:06

Synne Kjernsmo

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:35

Kjetil Kjernsmo

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:52

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

39:11

+0:00

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Una Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

39:47

+0:00

2.

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

41:24

+1:37

3.

Celia Sophia Davies

Asker Skiklubb

41:25

+1:38

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

56:13

+0:00

2.

Martin Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

58:18

+2:05

3.

Jakob Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:35:30

+39:17

DSQ

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

54:45

47 61 52 76

DSQ

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

1:17:12

47 61 52 76 72 105 84 88 75 112

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

1:05:45

+0:00

2.

Nora Christine Hansen

Asker Skiklubb

1:06:03

+0:18

DSQ

Maren Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:21:24

76 84 88 75 112

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

50:17

+0:00

DSQ

Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:36

64 76 72 83 84 88 75

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ina Martini

Asker Skiklubb

52:59

+0:00

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

43:16

+0:00

2.

Trygve Myhr

Asker Skiklubb

1:05:35

+22:19

DSQ

Johan Teodor Westly

Asker Skiklubb

57:10

52 61 47

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Marie Våge

Asker Skiklubb

1:21:32

+0:00

DSQ

Anna Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

1:22:02

84

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Bergersen

IL Tyrving

51:44

+0:00

2.

Per Wirehn

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:45

+10:01

Klasse: D21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jorun Ruud

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:01

+0:00

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

58:47

+0:00

2.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:43

+4:56

3.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:48

+6:01

4.

Jens Erik Mortensen

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:14

+8:27

DSQ

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

1:16:19

64

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Majken Korsager

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:17

+0:00

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gjermund Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

46:24

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

48:51

+2:27

3.

Anton Plaian

Asker SK

53:21

+6:57

DSQ

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

1:11:10

61 52 105

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilda Øfsthus

Asker SK

1:06:53

+0:00

DSQ

Unni Rye

Asker Skiklubb

1:06:12

47 61

DSQ

Ida Syversen

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:23

76 84 88 75 112

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Rønneberg

Asker Skiklubb

50:37

+0:00

2.

Per Schanche

Asker Skiklubb

54:02

+3:25

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Tore Vaaje

Asker Skiklubb

1:24:34

47 61

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torleif Galteland

Asker Skiklubb

55:00

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Pedersen

Asker Skiklubb

55:53

+0:53

3.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:13

+9:13

4.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:41

+13:41

5.

Inge Westly

Asker Skiklubb

1:20:48

+25:48

Klasse: D17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julia Plaian

Asker SK

59:10

+0:00

DSQ

Maria Persson

Asker Skiklubb

41 47 61 52 76 72 105 84 88 75 112 100

DSQ

Ane Næsset Ramtvedt

IL Tyrving

1:01:38

47 61 52 76 72 105 84 88 75

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

45:31

+0:00

41 45 47 61 52 76 72 75

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Ingvill Hoftun

Asker Skiklubb

49:07

88


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 mai 2018, 20:00:02

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

58