Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ringerikskarusellen 3 31. mai 2018

Klasse: Nybegynnere

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Emil T. Strindeberg

Fossekallen IL

Linus T. Strindeberg

Fossekallen IL

Arthur Bergsrud

Fossekallen IL

Allan Bergsrud

Fossekallen IL

136

Edvard Bergsrud

Fossekallen IL

Maja B. Hagen

Fossekallen IL

161 163

Frida Sofie Anersen

Fossekallen IL

161 163

Oliver R. Steen

Fossekallen IL

161 163

Didrik Arnesen

Fossekallen IL

160 161 163

Klasse: D Kort A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marthe Sofie Skrove

Ringerike OL

36:26

+0:00

2.

Unn Disch Kihle

Ringerike OL

41:00

+4:34

3.

Lise Lønningen

Fossekallen IL

1:09:16

+32:50

4.

Monica Støa Johansen

Fossekallen IL

1:09:18

+32:52

DSQ

Bjørg Gårdhammer

Fossekallen IL

1:09:02

137 142

Klasse: H Kort A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Yngve Swärd

Hadeland OL

25:37

+0:00

2.

Hans A. Tingvold

Raufoss IL Orientering

29:59

+4:22

3.

Jesse Jentzen

Hadeland OL

30:44

+5:07

Klasse: D Kort B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linn G. Tobiasen

Ringerike OL

28:11

+0:00

Klasse: D Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grete S B Hovi

Skien OK

42:28

+0:00

2.

Ida Enerhaugen

Ringerike OL

42:52

+0:24

3.

Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen

Ringerike OL

43:42

+1:14

4.

Line Arnevik

Ringerike OL

44:09

+1:41

5.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

48:07

+5:39

DSQ

Live Ytrehus

Ringerike OL

1:07:36

151

Klasse: H Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helge Graffer

Ringerike OL

49:04

+0:00

2.

Hans Einar Thorset

Ringerike OL

50:00

+0:56

3.

Torbjørn Nørbeck

Ringerike OL

56:36

+7:32

4.

Sverre Graffer

Ringerike OL

59:15

+10:11

5.

Brede Høibak Gundersen

Ringerike OL

1:05:54

+16:50

DSQ

Geir Dahl

Ringerike OL

41:00

156

Klasse: D Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Stræte

Ringerike OL

53:36

+0:00

2.

Ida Hope

Ringerike OL

58:28

+4:52

Klasse: H Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars-Inge Arnevik

Ringerike OL

38:35

+0:00

2.

Anders Beyer Brattli

Ringerike OL

46:44

+8:09

3.

Lars Berglund

Ringerike OL

47:06

+8:31

4.

Kristian Kihle

Ringerike OL

49:57

+11:22

5.

Morten Dåsnes

Ringerike OL

54:11

+15:36

6.

Lars Fjeldstad

Ringerike OL

54:47

+16:12

7.

Stein Aas Stræte

Ringerike OL

55:58

+17:23

8.

Frode Løset

Ringerike OL

56:27

+17:52

9.

Svein Rosland

Hope IL

57:03

+18:28

10.

Magnus Barth Gustavsen

Ringerike OL

1:01:16

+22:41

DSQ

Juha Viena

Ringerike OL

50:07

155


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 mai 2018, 21:47:28

Arrangør:

Fossekallen IL

Antall deltagere:

43

Antall startet:

43