Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap mellom 12. juni 2018

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Matea Meland Kongsland

Østmarka OK

21:50

Klasse: D11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Berg-Olsen

Østmarka OK

19:00

+0:00

2.

Emma Wefald Haaland

Østmarka OK

21:59

+2:59

3.

Katrina Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

28:17

+9:17

3.

Pernille Sundt Lyngøy

Østmarka OK

28:17

+9:17

5.

Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

33:56

+14:56

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:35:01

+0:00

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

44:25

+0:00

2.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

53:29

+9:04

3.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

57:28

+13:03

4.

Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:00:00

+15:35

DNS

Alexandra Linløkken

Østmarka OK

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Cecilie Linløkken

Østmarka OK

1:02:34

+0:00

2.

Hilde Jarstadmarken

Østmarka OK

1:11:35

+9:01

Klasse: D45

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

June Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:22:53

+0:00

2.

Siv Susanne Jystad

Østmarka OK

1:42:15

+19:22

3.

Katrine Holen

Østmarka OK

2:01:11

+38:18

Klasse: D55

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunvor Ruud

Østmarka OK

59:24

+0:00

Klasse: H11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

13:20

+0:00

2.

Espen Tinius Norli Sørensen

Østmarka OK

18:25

+5:05

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

1:16:18

+0:00

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

45:21

+0:00

2.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

1:00:20

+14:59

3.

Emil Huuse

Østmarka OK

1:23:56

+38:35

4.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

1:24:57

+39:36

5.

Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

1:26:21

+41:00

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:06:38

+0:00

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Ramberg

Østmarka OK

51:15

+0:00

2.

Rein O. Jørgensen

Østmarka OK

55:06

+3:51

DSQ

Audun Jørgensen

Østmarka OK

1:27:00

174 105 61 64 169

Klasse: H45

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odin Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

37:05

+0:00

2.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

47:18

+10:13

3.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

49:35

+12:30

4.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

58:11

+21:06

5.

Inge Ramberg

Østmarka OK

58:21

+21:16

DSQ

Hans Olav Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:01:32

61 64 169 249

Brutt

Terje Linløkken

Østmarka OK

15:18

31 107 115 91 174 105 61 64 169 249

Klasse: H55

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

42:34

+0:00

2.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

43:15

+0:41

3.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving

47:36

+5:02

4.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:04:17

+21:43

DSQ

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

40:26

64

Klasse: H65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Hobøl

Østmarka OK

47:29

+0:00

2.

Per Kåre Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

49:47

+2:18

3.

Karl Gustavsen

Østmarka OK

1:12:18

+24:49

Klasse: C-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Ilseth

Hamar OK

58:52

+0:00

2.

Trine Annette Nomeland

Østmarka OK

1:16:20

+17:28

DSQ

Eldrid Odden Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:05:10

169

Klasse: B-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Ivar Huuse

Østmarka OK

1:02:36

+0:00

2.

Helena Granberg

Østmarka OK

1:03:59

+1:23

3.

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

1:46:45

+44:09

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Matilde Holen

Østmarka OK

1:13:22

+0:00

2.

Monica Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:15:20

+1:58


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 juni 2018, 22:04:08

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

52