Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 4 13. juni 2018

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Edvard Skoknes Woll

Verdal OK

16:34

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

24:44

Olea lilleløkken Brøndstad

Verdal OK

24:47

Ronja Eggen

OK Skøynar

28:30

Mari Solberg

OK Skøynar

28:31

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

20:56

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

20:53

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

20:38

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

20:39

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

20:54

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

12:53

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

18:52

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

17:45

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

18:53

Olav Gudding

Frol IL

32:27

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

16:02

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

34:47

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

10:24

Tobias Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

10:22

Matilde Tanem iversen

Verdal OK

17:42

Bjørg Holberg

OK Skøynar

50:19

Ida Gravås

OK Skøynar

50:09

Linus Holberg

OK Skøynar

50:16

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

50:26

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

21:52

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

18:21

+0:00

2.

Johanne Bjugan

Verdal OK

21:25

+3:04

3.

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

23:00

+4:39

4.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

23:22

+5:01

5.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

25:22

+7:01

6.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

25:46

+7:25

7.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

28:26

+10:05

8.

Lena Mari Solberg

OK Skøynar

30:35

+12:14

9.

Solbjørg Eggen

OK Skøynar

30:41

+12:20

10.

Aron Eggen

OK Skøynar

31:12

+12:51

11.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

31:51

+13:30

12.

Ragnhild Baglo

Verdal OK

31:55

+13:34

13.

Tormod Fiskum

Verdal OK

32:22

+14:01

14.

Tyra Fiskum

Verdal OK

32:25

+14:04

15.

Ulrik Haugen

Verdal OK

35:40

+17:19

16.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

35:56

+17:35

17.

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

36:58

+18:37

18.

Kjell Georg Hegstad

OK Skøynar

37:02

+18:41

19.

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

38:37

+20:16

20.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

42:18

+23:57

21.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

44:30

+26:09

22.

Sverre Ivar Håskoll

Verdal OK

46:06

+27:45

22.

Lars Håskoll

Verdal OK

46:06

+27:45

24.

Eskil Pedersen

Verdal OK

48:05

+29:44

25.

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

51:13

+32:52

26.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

51:17

+32:56

27.

Magnar Bolstad

OK Skøynar

1:33:11

+1:14:50

28.

Birgit Hovdal

OK Skøynar

1:41:42

+1:23:21

DSQ

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

29:06

120

DSQ

Elias Tømmerås

Verdal OK

35:51

123

DSQ

Rune Tømmerås

Verdal OK

36:01

123

DSQ

Magnus Pedersen

Verdal OK

36:01

123

DSQ

Sigve Bolstad

OK Skøynar

52:48

113

DSQ

Ivalo Anskjær Eggen

OK Skøynar

52:51

113

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tore Berg

Frol IL

Joar Hovdal

OK Skøynar

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per M Kvam

Inderøy il

29:47

+0:00

2.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

34:03

+4:16

3.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

34:11

+4:24

4.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

34:20

+4:33

5.

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

35:31

+5:44

6.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

37:32

+7:45

7.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

38:50

+9:03

8.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

39:18

+9:31

9.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

41:03

+11:16

10.

Ann Sissel Vehus

Verdal OK

42:18

+12:31

11.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

43:27

+13:40

12.

Åse Kvaal

Verdal OK

43:28

+13:41

13.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

43:35

+13:48

14.

Einar Andre Hogstad

Frol IL

43:39

+13:52

15.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

44:50

+15:03

16.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

45:02

+15:15

17.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

45:38

+15:51

18.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

46:13

+16:26

19.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

49:02

+19:15

20.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

49:53

+20:06

21.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

51:06

+21:19

22.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

52:37

+22:50

23.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

53:02

+23:15

24.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

56:46

+26:59

25.

Jon Marius Vaag Iversen

Verdal OK

57:28

+27:41

26.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

59:59

+30:12

27.

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

1:08:39

+38:52

28.

Kari Bugge

Verdal OK

1:15:12

+45:25

29.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

1:28:58

+59:11

DSQ

Gunhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

48:07

124 125 139 126 127 128 129

DSQ

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

50:49

129

DSQ

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

1:20:05

139 126 127

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

35:42

+0:00

2.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

38:28

+2:46

3.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

40:36

+4:54

4.

Per Grande

Verdal OK

40:55

+5:13

5.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

41:32

+5:50

6.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

43:12

+7:30

7.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

46:33

+10:51

8.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

46:47

+11:05

9.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

46:52

+11:10

10.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

48:03

+12:21

11.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

48:39

+12:57

12.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

53:12

+17:30

13.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:02:25

+26:43

14.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

1:10:18

+34:36

15.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:18:21

+42:39

16.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

1:20:47

+45:05

17.

Sofie Hallem

Verdal OK

1:20:49

+45:07

18.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

1:21:14

+45:32

DSQ

Per-Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

48:23

129

DSQ

Kjell Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

1:12:24

124 129 140 117

DSQ

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:15:27

126 139

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stig Viken

Verdal OK

34:31

+0:00

2.

Lars Håkon Bjugan

Verdal OK

38:17

+3:46

3.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

45:22

+10:51

4.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

45:30

+10:59

5.

Jonny Haugen

Verdal OK

47:08

+12:37

6.

Heidi Stendahl

Frol IL

1:02:10

+27:39

7.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

1:02:20

+27:49

8.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

1:03:58

+29:27

9.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

1:08:25

+33:54

10.

Cathrine Thorhus

Verdal OK

1:12:57

+38:26

11.

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

1:24:29

+49:58

12.

Grethe Ekseth

Verdal OK

+0:0-31

DSQ

Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

39:38

122

DSQ

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

43:58

119 120 125 130 131 132 122 113 123 115 141 117

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

48:46

+0:00

2.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

50:22

+1:36

3.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

55:21

+6:35

4.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

57:12

+8:26

5.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

1:03:43

+14:57

6.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:06:12

+17:26

7.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

1:08:24

+19:38

8.

Svein Inge Ydse

Verdal OK

1:11:35

+22:49

9.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

1:13:35

+24:49

10.

Erling Ronglan

OK Skøynar

1:33:56

+45:10

10.

Louise Ronglan

OK Skøynar

1:33:56

+45:10

12.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

1:52:45

+1:03:59

DSQ

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

1:15:07

129

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kari Melby

Verdal OK

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

Jon Sivertsen

Verdal OK

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

Jon Torstein Woll

Verdal OK

Eva Gunn Skoknes

Verdal OK

Lars Grindberg

Verdal OK

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 juni 2018, 22:41:44

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

149

Antall startet:

149