Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Flex-O løp 7 19. juni 2018

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

1:08:43

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:11:16

Klasse: D 11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Katrina Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

26:27

Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

26:22

Pernille Sundt Lyngøy

Østmarka OK

37:36

Martine Berg-Olsen

Østmarka OK

37:40

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gina Brevik

Østmarka OK

44:08

+0:00

2.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

53:52

+9:44

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

53:11

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:09:41

+16:30

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Cecilie Linløkken

Østmarka OK

45:31

+0:00

Klasse: D 17-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Katrine Holen

Østmarka OK

1:04:28

+0:00

2.

Matilde Holen

Østmarka OK

1:10:02

+5:34

Klasse: D 17-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helena Granberg

Østmarka OK

53:26

+0:00

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilde Jarstadmarken

Østmarka OK

58:28

+0:00

Klasse: D 40-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Mortensen

Koll IL

1:05:31

+0:00

DSQ

Siv Susanne Jystad

Østmarka OK

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:01:54

Klasse: H 11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marius Esvall

Østmarka OK

28:36

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

55:32

+0:00

2.

Emil Huuse

Østmarka OK

1:28:47

+33:15

Klasse: H 13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

David Medgard Grønli

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:12:32

+0:00

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rein O. Jørgensen

Østmarka OK

1:12:47

+0:00

2.

Audun Jørgensen

Østmarka OK

2:15:00

+1:02:13

Klasse: H 17-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Petter Wiik

IL Driv

48:01

+0:00

2.

Trond Møretrø

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

50:05

+2:04

3.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

55:05

+7:04

Klasse: H 17-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Møretrø

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

47:49

+0:00

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odin Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

45:29

+0:00

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

51:52

+0:00

2.

Odd Arne Lian

Koll IL

58:59

+7:07

3.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

59:04

+7:12

4.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

1:12:44

+20:52

5.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:15:51

+23:59

Brutt

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

1:13:00

169 174 59 64 249

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Hobøl

Østmarka OK

58:48

+0:00

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kolbjørn Medgard

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:41:13

+0:00

DSQ

Karl Gustavsen

Østmarka OK

57:10

59


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 juni 2018, 21:10:11

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

38

Antall startet:

38