Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2018Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 7, Munkbyvollen/Klingertjønna 20. juni 2018

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

24:05

96

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

58:58

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

34:47

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

34:42

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

40:24

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

40:26

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

31:31

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

31:24

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

30:29

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

30:33

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

30:53

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

27:32

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

53:41

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL

16:44

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

20:25

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

24:20

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

27:33

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

27:33

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

24:33

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

59:21

DSQ

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

58:32

82

DSQ

Tiril Gudding

Frol IL

10:46

81 82 83 93 84 150

DSQ

Olav Gudding

Frol IL

9:28

81 82 83 93 84 150

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

15:31

+0:00

2.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

19:48

+4:17

150

3.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

19:49

+4:18

4.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

26:41

+11:10

5.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

27:09

+11:38

6.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

27:50

+12:19

7.

Tore berg

Frol IL

30:37

+15:06

8.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

39:41

+24:10

9.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

40:48

+25:17

10.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

44:56

+29:25

11.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

45:00

+29:29

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Rysgård

Frol IL

52:33

+0:00

2.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

1:09:35

+17:02

3.

Astrid Pedersen

Frol IL

1:23:26

+30:53

4.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

1:23:31

+30:58

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

33:04

+0:00

2.

Vidar Venaas

Frol IL

33:26

+0:22

3.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

40:06

+7:02

4.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

40:40

+7:36

5.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

42:14

+9:10

6.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

42:40

+9:36

7.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

44:28

+11:24

8.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

44:48

+11:44

9.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

45:06

+12:02

10.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

45:34

+12:30

11.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

47:56

+14:52

12.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

48:01

+14:57

13.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

48:04

+15:00

14.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

50:19

+17:15

15.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

55:59

+22:55

16.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

56:00

+22:56

17.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

1:08:34

+35:30

18.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

+0:0-4

DSQ

Einar Andre Hogstad

Frol IL

35:34

100

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

27:32

+0:00

2.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

34:22

+6:50

3.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

36:31

+8:59

4.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

38:52

+11:20

5.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

40:28

+12:56

6.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

41:24

+13:52

7.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

44:06

+16:34

8.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

48:17

+20:45

9.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:00:03

+32:31

10.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

+0:0-32

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

38:55

+0:00

2.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

51:54

+12:59

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

57:45

+18:50

4.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

1:04:09

+25:14

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

Janne Elisabeth Granamo

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Yngve Skogstad

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2018, 19:46:18

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

84

Antall startet:

84