Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Kransekakestafett 22. juni 2010

Klasse: Åpen

1.

Røyken O-lag

 

2:47:15

 

1

Sara D Agdestein

2:47:15

12.

2:47:15

12.

2

Grete Zachariassen

1.

2:47:15

4.

3

Torgeir Strandhagen

1.

2:47:15

1.

2.

Asker SK

 

3:06:44

 

1

Vegard Løvli

2:48:31

13.

2:48:31

13.

2

Kaja Bråten Løvald

18:13

11.

3:06:44

11.

3

Erlend Gylver

1.

3:06:44

2.

3.

IF Sturla

 

3:15:28

 

1

Kristin Sørensen

2:48:51

15.

2:48:51

15.

2

Berit Tokheim

26:37

20.

3:15:28

17.

3

Lars Petter Jonsen

1.

3:15:28

3.

4.

IF Sturla

 

3:16:43

 

1

Karoline Haugen

2:53:11

18.

2:53:11

18.

2

Ingunn Vari

23:32

18.

3:16:43

18.

3

Synne Ildahl Svendsen

1.

3:16:43

4.

5.

Lierbygda O-lag

 

3:19:51

 

1

Marte Bueie

2:52:51

17.

2:52:51

17.

2

Anton Bueie

7:31

7.

3:00:22

8.

3

Eirik Jansson Haverstad

19:29

7.

3:19:51

5.

6.

Røyken O-lag

 

3:23:30

 

1

Sandra Røen

2:55:25

24.

2:55:25

24.

2

Christian Schibstedt

1.

2:55:25

6.

3

Kjell Rønneberg

28:05

10.

3:23:30

6.

7.

Røyken O-lag

 

3:25:48

 

1

Julie Hege Larsen

2:54:04

21.

2:54:04

21.

2

Cathrine Norvik

31:44

21.

3:25:48

21.

3

Sigbjørn Hellerud

1.

3:25:48

7.

8.

Asker SK

 

3:31:06

 

1

Vegard Guldbrandsen

2:45:08

1.

2:45:08

1.

2

Ingrid Guldbrandsen

17:03

9.

3:02:11

9.

3

Bjørn Gulbrandsen

28:55

11.

3:31:06

8.

9.

Asker SK

 

3:31:55

 

1

Sigrid Bredde Vig

2:46:59

10.

2:46:59

10.

2

Selma Øfsthus Gravir

20:56

14.

3:07:55

16.

3

Gjermund Gravir

24:00

8.

3:31:55

9.

10.

Lierbygda O-lag

 

3:38:00

 

1

Fredrik Aasen S

2:45:11

2.

2:45:11

2.

2

Roger Olsson

22:38

17.

3:07:49

14.

3

Sindre A Gåsvik

30:11

12.

3:38:00

10.

11.

Lierbygda O-lag

 

3:39:39

 

1

Oscar Aanerud

2:45:25

3.

2:45:25

3.

2

Magnus Olsson

1.

2:45:25

1.

3

Ingemar Jansson Haverstad

54:14

17.

3:39:39

11.

12.

IF Sturla 24

 

3:44:52

 

1

Rune Sørensen

2:53:12

20.

2:53:12

20.

2

Linda Verde

23:56

19.

3:17:08

20.

3

Tibor Vári

27:44

9.

3:44:52

12.

13.

Lierbygda O-lag

 

3:45:33

 

1

Vemund Røhmen

2:46:55

9.

2:46:55

9.

2

Kari Strand

20:40

13.

3:07:35

13.

3

Helga Haverstad

37:58

14.

3:45:33

13.

14.

Asker SK

 

3:46:48

 

1

Trygve Myhr

2:47:04

11.

2:47:04

11.

2

Gunhild Myhr

1.

2:47:04

3.

3

Terje Henriksen

59:44

18.

3:46:48

14.

15.

Lierbygda O-lag

 

3:46:57

 

1

Sander Arntzen

2:46:13

6.

2:46:13

6.

2

Silje Arntzen

21:40

16.

3:07:53

15.

3

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

39:04

15.

3:46:57

15.

16.

Lierbygda O-lag

 

3:50:06

 

1

Jonas Bueie

2:45:30

4.

2:45:30

4.

2

Tilla Farnes Hennum

17:39

10.

3:03:09

10.

3

Gunhild Hennum

46:57

16.

3:50:06

16.

17.

Røyken O-lag

 

3:52:14

 

1

Thea Hartviksen

2:55:16

22.

2:55:16

22.

2

Bjørg Svanberg

21:35

15.

3:16:51

19.

3

Kjell Svanberg

35:23

13.

3:52:14

17.

18.

Lierbygda O-lag

 

4:02:19

 

1

Sverre Strand

2:53:11

18.

2:53:11

18.

2

Sander Ovesen

1:09:08

23.

4:02:19

22.

3

Erik Trøen

1.

4:02:19

18.

19.

Lierbygda O-lag

 

2:45:30

 

1

August Aanerud

2:45:30

4.

2:45:30

4.

2

Tor Erling Aanerud

10:46

8.

2:56:16

7.

2

Geir Trøen

1.

2:45:30

2.

20.

Asker SK

 

6:39:58

 

1

Bjørnar Løvli

2:46:36

7.

2:46:36

7.

2

Margrete Engzleius

20:39

12.

3:07:15

12.

3

Bård Gylver

3:32:43

19.

6:39:58

19.

DSQ

Asker SK

 

3:18:19

 

1

Mathias Gjeruldsen

2:46:50

8.

2:46:50

8.

2

Emilie Gjeruldsen

.

0:00

.

DSQ

3

Morten Gjeruldsen

31:29

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Lierbygda O-lag

 

3:23:22

 

1

Astrid Carlson

2:49:38

16.

2:49:38

16.

2

Toril Nes

1.

2:49:38

5.

3

Bjarne Tokheim

33:44

.

0:00

.

DSQ

DSQ

Røyken O-lag

 

4:03:38

 

1

Eva Syversen

2:55:17

23.

2:55:17

23.

2

Birgitte Bekkelund

1:08:21

22.

4:03:38

23.

3

Per Ove Transet

.

0:00

.

DSQ

DSQ

Asker SK

 

7:20:28

 

1

Thor Aksel Roark

2:50:39

.

0:00

.

DSQ

2

Camilla Roark

30:15

.

0:00

.

3

Sindre Gylver

3:59:34

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Brutt

Røyken O-lag

 

0:00

 

1

Håkon Halvorsen

.

0:00

.

Brutt

2

Trond Halvorsen

.

0:00

.

3

Kristian Halvorsen

.

0:00

.

Brutt

Lierbygda O-lag

 

0:00

 

1

Kristian Tyldum

.

0:00

.

Brutt

2

Marianne Spanli

.

0:00

.

3

Kim Farnes Hansen

.

0:00

.

Brutt

Asker SK

 

0:00

 

1

Ingeborg Kvarme

.

0:00

.

Brutt

2

Jon Erik Kvarme

.

0:00

.

3

Trond Hegna

.

0:00

.

Brutt

IF Sturla 25

 

38:18

 

1

Åshild Vári

.

0:00

.

Brutt

2

Iver Sørensen

.

0:00

.

3

Helle Vári

38:18

.

0:00

.

Brutt

Røyken O-lag

 

1:01:12

 

1

Thea Charlotte Hansen

28:20

.

0:00

.

Brutt

2

Ida Syversen

.

0:00

.

3

Øyvind Hansen

32:52

.

0:00

.

Brutt

IF Sturla

 

2:48:38

 

1

Fride Sørensen

2:48:38

14.

2:48:38

14.

2

Aud Ellen Brevik

.

0:00

.

Brutt

3

Yngvar H. Solberg

.

0:00

.


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 juni 2010, 22:23:25

Arrangør:

Buskerud o-krets

Antall deltagere:

90

Antall startet:

90