Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp Østernvannsvingen 25. juni 2018

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

29:58

+0:00

2.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

32:54

+2:56

3.

Magnus Jevanor

Fossum IF

33:40

+3:42

4.

Tobias Lium

KolL

33:44

+3:46

5.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

36:55

+6:57

6.

Øystein åsmul

Trondhelg

36:56

+6:58

7.

Harald Aulie

KolL

39:14

+9:16

8.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

40:23

+10:25

9.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

41:02

+11:04

10.

Sigfred Fagervik

Thales

41:49

+11:51

11.

Håvard Rekve Lian

Fossum IF

45:51

+15:53

12.

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

48:34

+18:36

13.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka O-lag

49:41

+19:43

14.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

51:47

+21:49

15.

Stine Frossdal

OSI

53:23

+23:25

16.

Anne Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

54:48

+24:50

17.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

57:07

+27:09

18.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud IL

58:10

+28:12

19.

Kristin Mortensen

KolL

1:01:28

+31:30

20.

Aina Grymyr

Haugerud

1:04:10

+34:12

Korrigert klubbnavn

21.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:08:39

+38:41

22.

Kirsti Holmboe

GEOFORM

1:11:01

+41:03

23.

Eva Fixdal

Heming Orientering

1:22:59

+53:01

24.

Regine Omtveit

Telenor BIL

1:26:55

+56:57

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

30:24

+0:00

2.

Odd Arne Lian

KolL

36:02

+5:38

3.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

36:17

+5:53

4.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

37:39

+7:15

5.

Britta Fismen

Fossum IF

38:03

+7:39

6.

Åse U-Norrud

Fossum IF

38:16

+7:52

7.

Jurijs Senbergs

Veritas BIL

39:38

+9:14

8.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

40:04

+9:40

9.

Gunnar Halden

Nydalens Skiklub

40:16

+9:52

10.

Anders Hammer

HEMING Orientering

40:23

+9:59

11.

Ida Marie Flågen

Heming Orientering

40:37

+10:13

12.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

40:59

+10:35

13.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

41:27

+11:03

14.

Per J Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

41:53

+11:29

15.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

42:25

+12:01

16.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

43:00

+12:36

17.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

43:19

+12:55

18.

Rein Ole Jørgensen

Oslo Kommune

43:21

+12:57

19.

Dag Wang

Lillomarka OL

43:29

+13:05

20.

Anne Danielsen

Nydalens Skiklub

43:31

+13:07

21.

Atanaska

Nydalen

44:05

+13:41

22.

Steinar Skoglund

Fossum IF

44:19

+13:55

23.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

44:23

+13:59

24.

Toril Hallan

Lillomarka OL

44:26

+14:02

25.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

45:26

+15:02

26.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

45:54

+15:30

27.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

46:30

+16:06

28.

Kjell Røkke

ÅF Engineering

47:04

+16:40

29.

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

47:15

+16:51

30.

Charlotte Hylland

Fossum IF

47:57

+17:33

31.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

48:11

+17:47

32.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

49:05

+18:41

33.

Torunn Drage Roti

Fossum IF

49:57

+19:33

34.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

51:07

+20:43

35.

Tor Lahlum

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

52:00

+21:36

36.

Knut Onsager

GEOFORM

52:23

+21:59

37.

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

53:00

+22:36

38.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

53:19

+22:55

39.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

54:36

+24:12

40.

Else Grandal

Tyrving, IL

56:31

+26:07

41.

Tone Jaren Herud

Fossum IF

58:03

+27:39

42.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

58:38

+28:14

43.

Finn Gange

Privat

59:27

+29:03

44.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

1:00:57

+30:33

45.

Peter Nylund

HaUgerud

1:01:20

+30:56

46.

Einar Skåre

BREVPOST

1:01:36

+31:12

47.

Charlotte Sanchis

PRIVAT

1:02:12

+31:48

48.

Tor Gunnar Saakvitne

A2

1:03:11

+32:47

49.

Elle Melbye

Elle BIL

1:03:24

+33:00

50.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

1:03:32

+33:08

51.

Morten Eriksen

OUS BIL

1:06:41

+36:17

52.

Dag Haugland

Oslo Kommune

1:07:38

+37:14

53.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:08:23

+37:59

54.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

1:09:01

+38:37

55.

Hege Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:53

+44:29

56.

Audun Jørgensen

ØSTMARKA OK

1:20:18

+49:54

57.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Nydalen

1:20:32

+50:08

58.

Olav Omtveit

Telenor BIL

1:26:55

+56:31

59.

Åshild Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

1:27:03

+56:39

60.

Talleiv Omtveit

Ceco

1:29:01

+58:37

61.

Anine Kildahl

PRIVAT

1:29:07

+58:43

62.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:36:03

+1:05:39

63.

Lavrans Hirsch

Tyrving IL

1:56:16

+1:25:52

DSQ

Endre Hallan

Norconsult

38:35

111 114 121 122 123

DSQ

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

58:53

120

DSQ

Roar Nydal

Asker SK

1:09:38

113 114

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Bjergaard

Nydalen Skiklubb

41:26

+0:00

2.

Christian Vogelsang

NIVA

42:45

+1:19

3.

Torstein Wang

NTNUI

44:55

+3:29

4.

Ulf Brenna

DNB

45:26

+4:00

5.

Håvard Vaadal

NTNUI

45:38

+4:12

6.

Eirik Watterdal

O2

46:04

+4:38

7.

Stein Blomseth

Vålerenga

47:04

+5:38

8.

Asbjørn Aarvik

Equinor

49:51

+8:25

9.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

50:19

+8:53

10.

Tore Myrvold

Veritas BIL

51:46

+10:20

11.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

51:47

+10:21

12.

Knut Bårtveit

Bø O-lag

53:11

+11:45

13.

Asgeir Lium

FET O-lag

53:16

+11:50

14.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

53:31

+12:05

15.

Erlend Nydal

NTNUI

53:45

+12:19

16.

Bjørn Henning Grandal

Finansavisen

53:47

+12:21

17.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Kongsberg Digital

54:32

+13:06

18.

Sindre Gylver

NTNUI

55:30

+14:04

19.

Morten Wettergreen

Fossum IF

55:44

+14:18

20.

Atle Pedersen

REload

56:35

+15:09

21.

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving IL

57:30

+16:04

22.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

58:49

+17:23

23.

Paul Torvun

OSI

1:00:34

+19:08

24.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

1:01:00

+19:34

25.

Erik Holter

Larvik Oklubb

1:01:09

+19:43

26.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

1:02:39

+21:13

27.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

Veritas

1:02:53

+21:27

28.

Eirik Nørstebø

Asker og Bærum Politiidredttslag

1:03:51

+22:25

29.

John Bjørnar Bremnes

GEOFORM

1:05:14

+23:48

123

30.

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

1:05:38

+24:12

31.

Per Osen

Equinor Oslo BIL

1:09:38

+28:12

32.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:11:38

+30:12

33.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

1:12:00

+30:34

34.

Synne Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

1:12:08

+30:42

35.

Tor Kristian Tallaksen

PRIVAT

1:15:14

+33:48

36.

Erik Paulsen

Cardo BIL

1:19:20

+37:54

37.

Tormod Øvergård

Istone

1:19:26

+38:00

38.

Kristian Fossen

Cardo BIL

1:21:03

+39:37

39.

Bjørn Erik Reinseth

Nydalens Skiklub

1:30:10

+48:44

40.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:31:39

+50:13

41.

Jarle Nilsen

SIEMENS

1:41:47

+1:00:21

DSQ

Magnus Godarmar

Larvik Oklubb

1:16:12

115 116 117 118 119


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 juni 2018, 20:15:39

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

132

Antall startet:

132