Klasse: H Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ole Kjell Langmyren | Lillomarka OL | 40:19 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Knut Helland | ØstmarkaOK | 46:22 | +6:03 | ||||
3. | Tommy Skårbø | Ullensaker OL | 50:30 | +10:11 | ||||
4. | Terje Bråten | Ullensaker OL | 57:04 | +16:45 | ||||
5. | Christoffer Sletten | Ullensaker OL | 1:01:05 | +20:46 | ||||
6. | Bent Skatvedt | Ullensaker OL | 1:01:24 | +21:05 | ||||
7. | Øistein Fagerli Næss | Gjerdrum OL | 1:09:11 | +28:52 | ||||
8. | Truls Angell | Privat | 1:14:39 | +34:20 | ||||
9. | Øystein Bieltvedt Skeie | Eidsvoll OL | 1:18:11 | +37:52 | ||||
10. | Christopher G. Høe | Ullensaker OL | 1:47:07 | +1:06:48 | ||||
10. | Simen Elvhaug | Gjerdrum OL | 1:47:07 | +1:06:48 | ||||
DSQ | Pål Næss | Gjerdrum OL | 1:07:12 | 83 51 45 79 77 249 | ||||
Klasse: D Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trine Breen | Privat | 54:49 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hedda Skatvedt | Ullensaker OL | 1:29:20 | +34:31 | ||||
Klasse: H A-kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp/Vestheim | 41:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jan Goth | Privat | 52:07 | +10:24 | ||||
DSQ | Kristian Ryen | Ullensaker OL | 52:42 | 40 | ||||
Klasse: H Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Odd Sletten | Ullensaker OL | 47:32 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vegard Breen | Privat | 52:51 | +5:19 | ||||
3. | Svein Otterlei | ØstmarkaOK | 56:36 | +9:04 | ||||
4. | Erlend Otterlei | ØstmarkaOK | 56:37 | +9:05 | ||||
5. | Robert Øksnes | Gjerdrum OL | 57:02 | +9:30 | ||||
Klasse: H Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjetil Haug | Gjerdrum OL | 32:12 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Alexander Sletten | Ullensaker OL | 44:40 | +12:28 | ||||
3. | Kevin Rommetvedt | Eidsvoll OL | 50:38 | +18:26 | ||||
Klasse: D Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ella Sofie Gudim Haug | Gjerdrum OL | 29:40 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tuva Nørve | Gjerdrum OL | 49:28 | +19:48 | ||||
Klasse: Arrangør | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrangør | Geir Elvhaug | Gjerdrum OL | ||||||
Arrangør | Øystein Rapp | Gjerdrum OL | ||||||
Arrangør | Ingrid Rapp | Gjerdrum OL |
Sist oppdatert: | 1 juli 2018, 19:54:02 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 30 |
Antall startet: | 30 |