Klasse: Nybegynner | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Julie Rimol | IL Leik | 32:20 | ||||||
Pernille Storindset | IL Leik | 23:29 | ||||||
Martin Næve | IL Leik | 16:51 | ||||||
Marian Hovin | IL Leik | 32:40 | ||||||
Jon Olav Næve | IL Leik | 16:24 | ||||||
Siren Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 32:24 | ||||||
Silja Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 32:26 | ||||||
Kristin Sundet | IL Leik | 23:29 | ||||||
Arve Sundet | IL Leik | 23:29 | ||||||
Filip Vold | IL Leik | 16:51 | ||||||
Mali Jønland | IL Leik | 32:20 | ||||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eivind Næve | IL Leik | 16:46 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Henriette Bakken | IL Leik | 22:57 | +6:11 | ||||
3. | Stine Blokkum | IL Leik | 23:41 | +6:55 | ||||
4. | Kristin Antonsen | IL Leik | 27:27 | +10:41 | ||||
5. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 27:32 | +10:46 | ||||
6. | Gunn Mari Krogstad Berg | IL Leik | 29:20 | +12:34 | ||||
7. | Arild Berg | IL Leik | 29:25 | +12:39 | ||||
8. | Steinar Ã…mot | IL Leik | 49:51 | +33:05 | ||||
DSQ | Ã…dne Sundet | IL Leik | 17:27 | 97 | ||||
DSQ | Simen Jønland | IL Leik | 17:39 | 97 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svein Unsgård | IL Leik | 22:10 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 25:56 | +3:46 | ||||
3. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 27:29 | +5:19 | ||||
4. | Joar Arvid Krognes | IL Leik | 27:52 | +5:42 | ||||
5. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 32:40 | +10:30 | ||||
5. | Ole Blækkan | IL Leik | 32:40 | +10:30 | ||||
7. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 33:41 | +11:31 | ||||
8. | Inger Høgsteggen Bakken | IL Leik | 36:14 | +14:04 | ||||
9. | Mai Iren Almås | IL Leik | 37:41 | +15:31 | ||||
10. | Oddbjørn Syrstad | IL Leik | 38:08 | +15:58 | ||||
11. | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 38:29 | +16:19 | ||||
12. | Cesilie Ã…mot | IL Leik | 39:19 | +17:09 | ||||
13. | Sigmund Fredriksen | IL Leik | 43:52 | +21:42 | ||||
14. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 44:56 | +22:46 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Andreas Sølberg | IL Leik | 29:22 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 32:40 | +3:18 | ||||
3. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 35:03 | +5:41 | ||||
4. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 36:49 | +7:27 | ||||
5. | Eirik Grøtan Sundstrøm | IL Leik | 40:52 | +11:30 | ||||
6. | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 45:56 | +16:34 | ||||
7. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 49:47 | +20:25 | ||||
8. | Ã…dne Berg | IL Leik | 50:05 | +20:43 | ||||
9. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 54:19 | +24:57 |
Sist oppdatert: | 4 juli 2018, 21:14:06 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 44 |
Antall startet: | 44 |