Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas sommer o-løp 11. juli 2018

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Pettersen

Statnett

43:48

+0:00

2.

Are Wigaard

Oppsal IF

44:43

+0:55

3.

Jørn Sundby

Larvik Oklubb

48:22

+4:34

4.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

50:33

+6:45

5.

Eskil Dalhen

Telenor BIL

52:34

+8:46

6.

Håvard Vaadal

NTNUI

53:00

+9:12

7.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal IF

55:43

+11:55

8.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

55:51

+12:03

9.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

56:07

+12:19

10.

Marius Heir

Fossum IF

56:08

+12:20

11.

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

56:12

+12:24

12.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

56:57

+13:09

13.

Knut Edvard Helland

ØSTMARKA OK

57:07

+13:19

14.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

57:34

+13:46

15.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

58:59

+15:11

16.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

59:31

+15:43

17.

Paul Torvund

OSI

1:01:39

+17:51

18.

Erik Holter

Larvik Oklubb

1:04:00

+20:12

19.

Thor Kristian Tallaksen

PRIVAT

1:05:17

+21:29

20.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

1:08:13

+24:25

21.

John Bjørnar Bremnes

GEOFORM

1:09:35

+25:47

22.

Dag Wang

Lillomarka OL

1:10:36

+26:48

23.

William Onstad

KJELSÅS IL

1:11:24

+27:36

24.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

1:12:05

+28:17

25.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:28:24

+44:36

26.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:37:46

+53:58

27.

Raphael Neto

PRIVAT

2:04:20

+1:20:32

DSQ

Bjørn Erik Reinseth

Nydalens Skiklub

1:15:20

124

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Morten Fismen

Fossum IF

34:05

+0:00

2.

Magnus Eide-Fredriksen

Heming Orientering

36:32

+2:27

3.

Britta Fismen

Fossum IF

40:03

+5:58

4.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

40:09

+6:04

5.

Torunn Drage Roti

Fossum IF

42:01

+7:56

6.

Bjørn Solhjem

Hægland og Svanberg

42:25

+8:20

7.

Odd Ivan Lorentsen

OK Silsand

42:47

+8:42

8.

Jarle Roti

Fossum IF

43:23

+9:18

9.

Gunvor Hov Høydal

Fossum IF

44:09

+10:04

10.

Atanaska

Nydalen

45:19

+11:14

11.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

45:46

+11:41

12.

Håkon Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

45:52

+11:47

13.

Hege Feiring

Tyrving, IL

46:16

+12:11

14.

Vegard Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

46:35

+12:30

15.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

46:38

+12:33

16.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

46:43

+12:38

17.

Trude Fixdal

Koll lL

47:39

+13:34

18.

Kristin Goa

GEOFORM

47:55

+13:50

19.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

49:58

+15:53

20.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

50:02

+15:57

21.

Fredrik Høyer

Fossum IF

50:27

+16:22

22.

Ingvild Wang

NTNUI

50:33

+16:28

23.

Signe Holo

Fossum IF

52:14

+18:09

24.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

52:27

+18:22

25.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

53:30

+19:25

26.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

54:01

+19:56

27.

Tor Lahlum

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

54:58

+20:53

28.

Peter Nylund

Haugerud

55:33

+21:28

29.

Tom Rådahl

Tyrving, IL

55:48

+21:43

30.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

57:56

+23:51

31.

Jarle Nilsen

SIEMENS

59:16

+25:11

32.

Stein Magnus Moen

Grue

1:02:27

+28:22

33.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

1:02:47

+28:42

34.

Tone Jaren Herud

Fossum IF

1:04:16

+30:11

35.

Kristian Næss

Nydalen

1:10:46

+36:41

36.

Elin Sjønnesen

Nittedal OL

1:10:49

+36:44

DSQ

Endre Hallan

Norconsult

37:55

124 72 123 116 119

DSQ

Pål Terkelsen

Privat

46:13

128

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida Haltia

Tyrving, IL

30:36

+0:00

2.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

31:38

+1:02

3.

Harald Aulie

Koll lL

32:00

+1:24

4.

Aud Gran

TYRVING

35:11

+4:35

150

5.

Finn Gange

Privat

35:29

+4:53

6.

Sigfred Fagervik

Thales

36:46

+6:10

150

7.

Reidar Vifstad

TYRVING

37:00

+6:24

150

8.

Hege Wang

Lillomarka OL

37:14

+6:38

9.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

38:21

+7:45

10.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

41:30

+10:54

11.

Siri Grandal

Tyrving, IL

43:23

+12:47

12.

Ingrid Hasaas

Fossum IF

43:33

+12:57

13.

Thea Haltia

Tyrving, IL

44:30

+13:54

14.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

45:24

+14:48

15.

Johanne Lahlum

GEOFORM

46:12

+15:36

16.

Håvard Rekve Lian

Fossum IF

47:37

+17:01

17.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

47:42

+17:06

18.

Kristin Mortensen

Koll lL

47:49

+17:13

19.

Ingrid Wang

Nydalen

51:13

+20:37

20.

Merete Bugge

Stami

51:44

+21:08

21.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

52:04

+21:28

22.

Per Aagaard

Heming/Njård

55:06

+24:30

23.

Anja Ruth

Aker Solutions

1:10:45

+40:09

24.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:16:22

+45:46

25.

Eva Fixdal

Heming Orientering

1:40:14

+1:09:38

DSQ

Magne Grande

Koll lL

1:01:30

128 76 75


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 juli 2018, 20:59:16

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

92

Antall startet:

92