Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Lonemarka 9. august 2018

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

26:56

+0:00

14:57

151 152 153

2.

Vibeke Svenne

Eiker

27:01

+0:05

15:00

151 152 153

3.

Brede Klokkerud Hella

27:32

+0:36

15:17

4.

Sondre Klokkerud Hella

27:56

+1:00

15:31

5.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

31:07

+4:11

17:17

6.

Anna Utheim

Eiker

31:16

+4:20

17:22

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

31:13

+0:00

10:24

2.

Ingvild Marie Haug

MIF

35:55

+4:42

11:58

3.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

36:52

+5:39

12:17

4.

Kristin Viken

Eiker

40:18

+9:05

13:26

5.

Inger Tyse

Eiker

41:34

+10:21

13:51

6.

Johanne Viken Flaten

Eiker

43:54

+12:41

14:38

7.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

46:23

+15:10

15:27

175

8.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Eiker

48:09

+16:56

16:03

9.

Tove Møller

Eiker

50:40

+19:27

16:53

10.

Helga Peveri

Eiker

55:40

+24:27

18:33

DSQ

Hallvard Foss

Eiker

51:51

159

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Line Berglia

Eiker

38:32

+0:00

9:52

2.

Olav Haug

MIF

39:09

+0:37

10:02

3.

Malin Sørensen

Nydalen

39:25

+0:53

10:06

4.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

40:48

+2:16

10:27

5.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

46:32

+8:00

11:55

6.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

49:24

+10:52

12:40

7.

Gunnar Sanden

Eiker

54:33

+16:01

13:59

8.

Eirik Brynildsen

Eiker

54:40

+16:08

14:01

9.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

54:41

+16:09

14:01

10.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

55:27

+16:55

14:13

11.

Torun Dyrkorn

Eiker

55:37

+17:05

14:15

12.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

56:06

+17:34

14:23

13.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

57:24

+18:52

14:43

14.

Per Arne Skramstad

Eiker

57:37

+19:05

14:46

15.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

58:14

+19:42

14:55

16.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:03:22

+24:50

16:14

17.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:06:48

+28:16

17:07

18.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:06:49

+28:17

17:07

Brutt

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Nydalen

43:43

+0:00

7:32

2.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

47:35

+3:52

8:12

3.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

59:56

+16:13

10:20

4.

Ida Solberg Svenne

Eiker

1:01:15

+17:32

10:33

5.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker

1:06:04

+22:21

11:23

6.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker

1:08:13

+24:30

11:45

7.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

1:11:47

+28:04

12:22

8.

Oda Tyse

Eiker

1:40:19

+56:36

17:17


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 august 2018, 22:32:37

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

44