Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hølondløpet 2018 12. august 2018

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Lerli

Melhus

48:38

+0:00

DNS

Emil Grønli

Freidig

Klasse: H70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

49:30

+0:00

2.

Asbjørn Heggem

Halsa IL

51:43

+2:13

3.

Arne Sæterhaug

Byåsen IL

52:58

+3:28

4.

Tore Angel-Petersen

Freidig

53:15

+3:45

5.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

1:06:52

+17:22

Klasse: Trim kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

48:35

+0:00

73 77 78 79 80 81

2.

Are Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

52:28

+3:53

3.

Ove Bjørnar Grøtte

IL Leik

56:20

+7:45

4.

Ole Blækkan

IL Leik

56:37

+8:02

5.

Jorid Sunnset

IL Leik

1:00:08

+11:33

6.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

1:02:36

+14:01

7.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

1:04:11

+15:36

8.

Sigmund Fredriksen

IL Leik

1:23:13

+34:38

9.

Ole Johnny Eid

IL Leik

1:23:16

+34:41

10.

Ivar Skjærvold

OL Gaula

1:24:24

+35:49

11.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

1:30:25

+41:50

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Angel Petersen

Freidig

1:11:08

+0:00

82

2.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

1:18:24

+7:16

82

3.

Astrid Øyre Slind

Oppdal

1:20:25

+9:17

82

4.

Hanne Helmine Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

1:49:42

+38:34

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anton Sjøkvist

Store Tuna OK

1:14:21

+0:00

77

2.

Isak Bergset

Frol IL

1:14:27

+0:06

77

3.

Andreas Sølberg

IL Leik

1:17:03

+2:42

77

4.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

1:17:21

+3:00

77

5.

Tore Bjørseth Berdal

Krokstadøra IL

1:18:22

+4:01

77

6.

Jo Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

1:20:06

+5:45

77

7.

Oskar Andren

IL Leik

1:21:30

+7:09

77

8.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

1:23:44

+9:23

77

9.

Torleif Syrstad

IL Leik

1:26:32

+12:11

77

10.

Jørgen Tegdan

Freidig

1:31:19

+16:58

77

11.

Jonas Grønli

Freidig

1:39:19

+24:58

12.

Jonas Unsgård

IL Leik

1:39:37

+25:16

13.

Audun Bakk

Melhus

1:42:04

+27:43

14.

Runar Krognes

IL Leik

1:47:25

+33:04

15.

Elias Bergset

IL Veten

1:58:05

+43:44

16.

Eivind Olsen

Freidig

2:00:06

+45:45

17.

Kjell Rune Logan Halvorsen

Melhus

2:19:03

+1:04:42

DNS

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

Klasse: D50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

IL Leik

1:28:31

+0:00

Klasse: H50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Atle Pedersen

Melhus

1:08:36

+0:00

82

2.

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus

1:08:37

+0:01

82

3.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

1:09:14

+0:38

82

4.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

1:09:38

+1:02

82

5.

Stig Magnar Løvås

Freidig

1:11:13

+2:37

82

6.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Wing OK

1:11:36

+3:00

82

7.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

1:14:17

+5:41

82

8.

Morten Korsvold

Wing OK

1:14:30

+5:54

82

9.

Bjørn P. Løvås

Nidarøst OK

1:28:13

+19:37

10.

John Lerli

Melhus

1:33:57

+25:21

11.

Morten Skoglund

Byåsen IL

1:41:46

+33:10

DSQ

Joar Arvid Krognes

IL Leik

1:27:41

73 78 79 90 80 81 85 93

Klasse: Trim lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

John Petter Gåsvik

Nidarøst OK

1:33:34

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 november 2018, 22:57:22

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

54

Antall startet:

52