Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp 15.08.2018 15. august 2018

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kinga Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:06

16:53

korriger

Torbjørn Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

44:02

23:10

korriger

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:21

15:58

korriger

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:31

13:57

korriger

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:36

14:00

korriger

Martin Klaren Nilsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:02

17:23

korriger

Lars Myklevoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:09

22:11

korriger

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

25:53

13:37

korriger

Astri Bredal-Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:42

16:09

korriger

Gael Gonzalez

Ås-NMBU Orientering

41:50

22:01

korriger

Dyre Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

23:09

12:11

korriger

Erlend Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

23:15

12:14

korriger

Jørgen Bjerva

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:14

12:45

korriger

184 58 176

DSQ

Dalma Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

34:50

korriger

184 58 176

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tove Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:08

+0:00

10:42

korriger

2.

Ingunn Schei

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:35

+3:27

11:51

korriger

3.

Thomas Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

36:01

+3:53

12:00

korriger

4.

Tellev Grindflek

Ås-NMBU Orientering

36:58

+4:50

12:19

korriger

5.

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:31

+5:23

12:30

korriger

6.

Ingrid Kristine Ydse

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:34

+6:26

12:51

korriger

7.

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:12

+10:04

14:04

korriger

8.

Camilla Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

54:07

+21:59

18:02

korriger

9.

Sigurd Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:39:49

+1:07:41

33:16

korriger

10.

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:40:32

+1:08:24

33:30

korriger

11.

Lavrans Moen Grindflek

Ås-NMBU Orientering

+0:0-8

0:00

korriger

Klasse: A/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

34:09

+0:00

6:41

korriger

2.

Vegrad Fiane Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:01

+2:52

7:15

korriger

3.

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:05

+2:56

7:16

korriger

4.

Bjørn Erik Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

38:47

+4:38

7:36

korriger

5.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:04

+4:55

7:39

korriger

6.

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45:43

+11:34

8:57

korriger

7.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

50:59

+16:50

9:59

korriger

8.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:27

+17:18

10:05

korriger

9.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

54:18

+20:09

10:38

korriger

10.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

55:29

+21:20

10:52

korriger

11.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:08:42

+34:33

13:28

korriger

12.

Matz Arthur Ryen Aalerud

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:13:40

+39:31

14:26

korriger

13.

Line Nybakken

Ås-NMBU Orientering

+0:0-9

0:00

korriger

DSQ

Ingrid Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

34:53

korriger

192 190 187 185 164 177 178

DSQ

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:30

korriger

192 190 185


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 august 2018, 17:48:44

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

40