Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2018Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 8, Storåsen 15. august 2018

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

32:41

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

40:17

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

37:20

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

37:22

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

39:57

Ida johanne lian

Frol IL

Sigrid lian strand

Frol IL

Mads kristian strand

Frol IL

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

40:55

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

40:37

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

1:31

81 82 83 84 85 87 88 81

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

24:34

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

40:21

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:34

81 82 83 84 85 87 88 81

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

38:17

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

22:18

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

28:49

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

22:02

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL

18:07

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

15:37

+0:00

2.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

15:48

+0:11

3.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

15:51

+0:14

4.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

16:53

+1:16

5.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

17:11

+1:34

6.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

19:59

+4:22

7.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

20:57

+5:20

8.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

22:34

+6:57

9.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

22:38

+7:01

10.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

22:49

+7:12

11.

Amalie vestheim

Frol IL

22:59

+7:22

12.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

23:21

+7:44

13.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

23:29

+7:52

14.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

24:05

+8:28

15.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

24:17

+8:40

16.

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

26:59

+11:22

17.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

27:26

+11:49

18.

Gro theodorsen

Frol IL

27:49

+12:12

19.

Sondre lomsdal

Frol IL

30:41

+15:04

20.

Peder hov lomsdal

Frol IL

30:46

+15:09

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

54:32

+0:00

2.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

1:35:54

+41:22

87 140 147 148 138 137 87 91 93 136 81

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Janne Elisabeth Granamo

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Andre Hogstad

Frol IL

44:18

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

44:45

+0:27

3.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

45:26

+1:08

4.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

47:02

+2:44

5.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

50:39

+6:21

6.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

51:25

+7:07

96

7.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

53:12

+8:54

8.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

54:30

+10:12

9.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

1:00:49

+16:31

10.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

1:07:37

+23:19

11.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

1:09:38

+25:20

12.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:11:36

+27:18

13.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:12:51

+28:33

14.

Ådne Stendahl

Frol IL

1:12:56

+28:38

15.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

1:23:40

+39:22

16.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

1:30:29

+46:11

17.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:31:56

+47:38

17.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:31:56

+47:38

DSQ

Vidar Venaas

Frol IL

1:05:36

142 96

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

36:48

+0:00

163

2.

ARne Grevskott

Frol IL

46:00

+9:12

3.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:00:09

+23:21

4.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:01:09

+24:21

5.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:03:31

+26:43

6.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:03:54

+27:06

7.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

1:12:16

+35:28

8.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

1:12:19

+35:31

9.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

1:14:10

+37:22

10.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

1:15:46

+38:58

10.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

1:15:46

+38:58

12.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

1:23:04

+46:16

13.

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:37:17

+1:00:29

14.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:47:00

+1:10:12

DSQ

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

18:05

149 144 162 137 81 96

DSQ

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

1:19:43

162 137

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

44:41

+0:00

2.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

50:18

+5:37

163

3.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

55:50

+11:09

163

4.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

1:03:48

+19:07

5.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

1:18:24

+33:43

6.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

1:28:14

+43:33

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

ARne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

Malin bakkan brenne

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2018, 18:21:05

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

98

Antall startet:

98