Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Gruveåsen 14. august 2018

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mina Hobbelstad

Eiker

35:12

+0:00

14:04

2.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

57:52

+22:40

23:08

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

36:49

+0:00

13:38

2.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

44:12

+7:23

16:22

3.

Hedda Kind Kjellevoll

Modum

44:39

+7:50

16:32

4.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

49:05

+12:16

18:10

5.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

55:21

+18:32

20:30

6.

Hallvard Foss

Eiker

1:08:29

+31:40

25:21

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

41:54

+0:00

11:01

2.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

50:37

+8:43

13:19

3.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

58:55

+17:01

15:30

4.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker

59:02

+17:08

15:32

5.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker_4

1:01:33

+19:39

16:11

6.

Oda Tyse

Eiker

1:02:15

+20:21

16:22

7.

Per Arne Skramstad

Eiker

1:04:44

+22:50

17:02

8.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

1:05:56

+24:02

17:21

9.

Eirik Brynildsen

Eiker

1:05:57

+24:03

17:21

10.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

1:11:23

+29:29

18:47

11.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

1:13:11

+31:17

19:15

12.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:13:30

+31:36

19:20

13.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

1:28:05

+46:11

23:10

14.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:37:51

+55:57

25:45

15.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

1:43:08

+1:01:14

27:08

15.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

1:43:08

+1:01:14

27:08

DSQ

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

1:11:54

160 164 165 166 161

DSQ

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:56:14

166 161

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn jacobssen

Modum

48:22

+0:00

8:29

2.

Øystein Sørensen

Nydalen

49:07

+0:45

8:37

3.

Ida Solberg Svenne

Eiker

1:06:05

+17:43

11:35

4.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker

1:30:58

+42:36

15:57


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

16 august 2018, 20:07:34

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

30

Antall startet:

30