Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Byastafetten 19. august 2018

Klasse: MIX-stafett

1.

Verdal OK 2

 

1:19:40

 

1

Jon Sivertsen

35:20

3.

35:20

3.

2

Trude Markhus

19:30

5.

54:50

2.

3

Anton Bjartnes

24:50

1.

1:19:40

1.

2.

Steinkjer OK 1

 

1:30:03

 

1

Jørgen Rannem Halse

37:59

4.

37:59

4.

2

Julian Fei Benum Luong

20:58

8.

58:57

6.

3

Niklas Landsem Melhus

31:06

3.

1:30:03

2.

3.

Frol IL 2

 

1:37:02

 

1

Tobias Alstad

33:56

2.

33:56

2.

2

Magnus Alstad

16:38

2.

50:34

1.

3

Linnea Munkeby

46:28

9.

1:37:02

3.

4.

Verdal OK 5

 

1:38:55

 

1

Stein Otto Bjørkeng

48:13

10.

48:13

10.

2

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

20:58

8.

1:09:11

10.

3

Arne Okkenhaug

29:44

2.

1:38:55

4.

5.

Verdal OK 1

 

1:44:21

 

1

Einar Lund

39:27

6.

39:27

6.

2

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

19:02

4.

58:29

5.

3

Iver Gjedrem Lund

45:52

8.

1:44:21

5.

6.

Frol IL 1

 

1:46:14

 

1

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

27:47

1.

27:47

1.

2

Nikoline Munkeby

30:23

14.

58:10

4.

3

Matilde Munkeby

48:04

11.

1:46:14

6.

7.

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1

 

1:47:02

 

1

Jakob Haugen

38:09

5.

38:09

5.

2

Ane Skulbørstad

28:12

11.

1:06:21

8.

3

Marie Nielsen Solberg

40:41

5.

1:47:02

7.

8.

Steinkjer OK 3

 

1:52:40

 

1

Marius Møller

40:07

7.

40:07

7.

2

Karita Møller

23:14

10.

1:03:21

7.

3

Fredrik Møller

49:19

12.

1:52:40

8.

9.

Steinkjer OK 2

 

1:54:14

 

1

Trond Svanøe-Hafstad

40:12

8.

40:12

8.

2

Mari Ann Landsem Melhus

15:34

1.

55:46

3.

3

Vegard Jermstad

58:28

14.

1:54:14

9.

10.

Verdal OK 3

 

1:54:19

 

1

Tor Ove Hallem

48:43

13.

48:43

13.

2

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

18:51

3.

1:07:34

9.

3

Sofie Hallem

46:45

10.

1:54:19

10.

11.

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 2

 

1:55:30

 

1

Asle Skulbørstad

40:39

9.

40:39

9.

2

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

30:16

12.

1:10:55

11.

3

Mette Wanvik

44:35

7.

1:55:30

11.

12.

Verdal OK 4

 

1:57:51

 

1

Inge Hafstad

57:51

14.

57:51

14.

2

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

20:32

6.

1:18:23

12.

2

Filip Mitchell Iversen

20:32

6.

1:18:23

12.

3

Elin H. Sikkeland

39:28

4.

1:57:51

12.

13.

Steinkjer OK 4

 

2:00:41

 

1

Kari Grindberg

48:39

12.

48:39

12.

2

Andrea Holm Undhjem

30:18

13.

1:18:57

14.

3

Nils Aal

41:44

6.

2:00:41

13.

14.

Steinkjer OK 5

 

2:15:18

 

1

Terje Skrattalsrud

48:21

11.

48:21

11.

2

Rolf Karset

32:37

15.

1:20:58

15.

3

Katrine Austmo Møller

54:20

13.

2:15:18

14.

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

20:12

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

21:51

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Matheo Henderson

Steinkjer OK

24:24

Noelle Henderson

Steinkjer OK

33:44

Simon Iversen

Verdal OK

40:00

Sanna Skjeset

Frol IL

1:04:14

Aksel Skjeset

Frol IL

1:03:17

145

Ville Skjeset

Frol IL

Xin Adian Benum Luong

Steinkjer OK

23:32


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 august 2018, 15:36:06

Arrangør:

Steinkjer OK

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

52