Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbkamp / Klubbmesterskap 23. august 2018

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Magnus Syversen Gihle

Oppsal Orientering

36:21

20:11

Kasper Krohn Mørland

Oppsal Orientering

36:04

20:02

Martina Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

26:31

14:43

Oda Amrud Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

40:30

22:30

Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi

Oppsal Orientering

33:12

18:26

Mari Våland Almås

Oppsal Orientering

36:34

20:18

Ulrik Juveli Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

36:03

20:01

Marte Krohn Mørland

Oppsal Orientering

53:49

29:53

DSQ

Alfred Holtan Sanderud

Lillomarka OL

27:54

87

Klasse: D -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Eirin Kolshus

Oppsal Orientering

59:55

27:14

DNS

Emma Mathilde Brunes

Oppsal Orientering

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Synne Nordby Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

25:33

11:36

Synne Syversen Gihle

Oppsal Orientering

36:00

16:21

Mari Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

25:57

11:47

Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen

Oppsal Orientering

42:04

19:07

Tuva Berger Gjelstad

Oppsal Orientering

26:47

12:10

Iben Johansen-Barli

Oppsal Orientering

26:26

12:00

Erika A. Gjedebo

Oppsal Orientering

26:17

11:56

Martine Arntsen Haug

Østmarka OK

25:06

11:24

DSQ

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

29:38

61

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Roll Mosland

Oppsal Orientering

26:00

+0:00

8:57

2.

Ane Hustvedt

Oppsal Orientering

27:08

+1:08

9:21

3.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

30:22

+4:22

10:28

4.

Ingrid Johansen-Barli

Oppsal Orientering

33:10

+7:10

11:26

5.

Sofie Solheim Undeberget

Oppsal Orientering

41:13

+15:13

14:12

6.

Ingrid Lurås

Oppsal Orientering

1:03:06

+37:06

21:45

DSQ

Tale Nordby Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

19:08

53 65 82 67 51 160

Klasse: D 13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amalie Skjønhaug

Fet OL

30:07

+0:00

13:41

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Amélie Aamodt

Oppsal Orientering

34:11

+0:00

9:29

2.

Tina Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

38:30

+4:19

10:41

3.

Alexandra Linløkken

Østmarka OK

44:26

+10:15

12:20

4.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

44:40

+10:29

12:24

5.

Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen

Fet OL

47:52

+13:41

13:17

6.

Julie Berntzen

Fet OL

49:10

+14:59

13:39

7.

Anna Cecilie Linløkken

Østmarka OK

50:02

+15:51

13:53

DSQ

Ingrid Solheim Undeberget

Oppsal Orientering

31:27

63 64 42 82 80

DNS

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

DNS

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

Klasse: D 15-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:00:58

+0:00

21:01

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vigdis Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

49:27

+0:00

10:18

2.

Jenny Andreassen Moe

Oppsal Orientering

1:10:40

+21:13

14:43

DNS

Ane Sofie Krogh

Oppsal Orientering

Klasse: D 17-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Vala

Oppsal Orientering

27:51

+0:00

9:36

2.

Kristine Kolshus

Oppsal Orientering

41:36

+13:45

14:20

3.

Frida van Megen

Oppsal Orientering

44:11

+16:20

15:14

4.

Andrea Vild Jødal

Bækkelagets SK

45:17

+17:26

15:36

5.

Laila Eriksen Blom

Fet OL

46:19

+18:28

15:58

6.

Teresia Wangensteen

Klubbløs

49:50

+21:59

17:11

7.

June Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

50:51

+23:00

17:32

8.

Jane Karine Helmersen

Fet OL

1:00:39

+32:48

20:54

9.

Katrine Holen

Østmarka OK

1:03:05

+35:14

21:45

10.

Helena Granberg

Østmarka OK

1:03:58

+36:07

22:03

DNS

Randi Budahl

Fet OL

Klasse: D 17-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sissel Nordby Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

32:13

+0:00

14:38

2.

Anne-Marthe Hansen

Fet OL

39:12

+6:59

17:49

DNS

Trine Annette Nomeland

Østmarka OK

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elin Kalleson

Oppsal Orientering

1:07:30

+0:00

14:03

2.

Silje Syversen

Oppsal Orientering

1:14:25

+6:55

15:30

3.

Aase Mestad

Lillomarka OL

1:38:13

+30:43

20:27

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

42:44

+0:00

11:52

2.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:03:55

+21:11

17:45

3.

Karin Johanne Strømstad

Bækkelagets SK

1:06:53

+24:09

18:34

Klasse: D 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne-Elise Edstrøm

Oppsal Orientering

1:15:15

+0:00

20:54

Klasse: H -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Alfred Nikolaisen

Oppsal Orientering

26:22

11:59

Eivind Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

20:53

9:29

Boye Wangensteen

Lillomarka OL

22:35

10:15

DSQ

Eskil Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

22:56

52

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sondre Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

14:13

6:27

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

27:50

12:39

Gabriel Solem

Oppsal Orientering

28:55

13:08

Olav Solheim Undeberget

Oppsal Orientering

50:44

23:03

Sigurd Hobøl

Oppsal Orientering

31:25

14:16

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

23:13

10:33

DNS

Simen Skeide

Oppsal Orientering

DNS

Sigmund Ølstad

Fet OL

Klasse: H 11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Espen Tinius Sørensen

Østmarka OK

22:45

12:38

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Rødnes

Oppsal Orientering

23:03

+0:00

7:56

2.

Marius E. Aamodt

Oppsal Orientering

23:26

+0:23

8:04

3.

Ask Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

24:16

+1:13

8:22

4.

Eskil Kolshus

Oppsal Orientering

34:46

+11:43

11:59

5.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

47:22

+24:19

16:20

6.

Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

55:31

+32:28

19:08

7.

Jakob A. Gjedebo

Oppsal Orientering

55:55

+32:52

19:16

8.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

57:09

+34:06

19:42

DNS

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

Klasse: H 13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henning Reichenbach

Oppsal Orientering

41:19

+0:00

18:46

DNS

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anselm Reichenbach

Oppsal Orientering

45:39

+0:00

9:30

DNS

John Otterlei

Østmarka OK

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen

Oppsal Orientering

33:59

+0:00

7:04

2.

Sigve Vågsnes

Oppsal Orientering

34:41

+0:42

7:13

3.

Håvard Myhre

Bækkelagets SK

36:51

+2:52

7:40

4.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

Oppsal Orientering

37:11

+3:12

7:44

5.

Erik Persson

Oppsal Orientering

40:10

+6:11

8:22

6.

Tor Andreas Andersen

Oppsal Orientering

40:46

+6:47

8:29

7.

Ludvig Rødnes

Oppsal Orientering

42:00

+8:01

8:45

8.

Andreas Ramberg

Østmarka OK

44:17

+10:18

9:13

9.

Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

48:20

+14:21

10:04

10.

Sveinung Syversen

Oppsal Orientering

48:21

+14:22

10:04

11.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

51:24

+17:25

10:42

12.

Jan Andreas Edstrøm

Oppsal Orientering

1:00:12

+26:13

12:32

DSQ

Sindre Nordhagen

Oppsal Orientering

29:55

84 69 71 85 56 72 76 82 80 51

DSQ

Andreas Sævig

Oppsal Orientering

41:45

72 76

DSQ

Truls Hestengen

Oppsal Orientering

44:37

42

DSQ

Runar Bjørhovde

Bækkelagets SK

DNS

Wolfgang Kampel

Bækkelagets SK

Klasse: H 17-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ram Rayamajhi

Oppsal Orientering

26:53

+0:00

9:16

2.

Raymond Berntzen

Fet OL

30:51

+3:58

10:38

3.

Torgeir Stenstad

Oppsal Orientering

37:39

+10:46

12:58

4.

Jarle Rogndokken

Fet OL

37:43

+10:50

13:00

5.

Audun Hvenekilde

Oppsal Orientering

39:53

+13:00

13:45

6.

Sverre Sandernes

Østmarka OK

41:23

+14:30

14:16

Klasse: H 17-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Haug

Østmarka OK

24:51

+0:00

11:17

2.

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

26:04

+1:13

11:50

3.

Hans Kolshus

Oppsal Orientering

26:56

+2:05

12:14

DSQ

Steinar Alsos

Oppsal Orientering

22:57

67

DSQ

Arild Andersen

Oppsal Orientering

31:18

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal Orientering

46:50

+0:00

9:45

2.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal Orientering

49:49

+2:59

10:22

3.

Vidar Gjelstad

Oppsal Orientering

51:18

+4:28

10:41

4.

Håkon Meland-Tangen

Bækkelagets SK

54:52

+8:02

11:25

5.

Kyrre Gran

Fet OL

57:33

+10:43

11:59

6.

Torgeir Skjønhaug

Fet OL

58:36

+11:46

12:12

7.

Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen

Oppsal Orientering

1:00:03

+13:13

12:30

8.

Martin Reichenbach

Oppsal Orientering

1:23:55

+37:05

17:28

DSQ

Bjørn Wangensteen

Lillomarka OL

47:14

72

DSQ

Hans Olav Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:21:24

72

DNS

Morten Mosland

Oppsal Orientering

DNS

Odin Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Carl Erik Wasberg

Oppsal Orientering

53:41

+0:00

11:11

2.

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

54:51

+1:10

11:25

3.

Jørn Mjøster

Østmarka OK

56:58

+3:17

11:52

4.

Stein Mella

Oppsal Orientering

58:12

+4:31

12:07

5.

Arne Olaussen

Oppsal Orientering

1:05:41

+12:00

13:41

6.

Terje Linløkken

Østmarka OK

1:09:04

+15:23

14:23

7.

Øyvind Helmersen

Fet OL

1:14:30

+20:49

15:31

8.

Per Stedje

Østmarka OK

1:14:45

+21:04

15:34

9.

Arne Kongsnes

Oppsal Orientering

2:05:12

+1:11:31

26:05

DSQ

Inge Ramberg

Østmarka OK

1:04:31

84

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Klyve

Oppsal Orientering

48:38

+0:00

13:30

2.

Tore Ringerike

Oppsal Orientering

49:33

+0:55

13:45

3.

Petter Fure

Oppsal Orientering

1:25:31

+36:53

23:45

DNS

Leif S. Thingsrud

Østmarka OK

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odd Kletteli

Bekkelaget Sportskluibb

58:47

+0:00

16:19

Klasse: H 13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Birk Thorstensen

Oppsal Orientering

21:29


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 september 2018, 21:37:33

Arrangør:

Oppsal Orientering

Antall deltagere:

145

Antall startet:

130