Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 5, Davebustan 22. august 2018

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

51:17

Astrid Skoglund

Frol IL

51:17

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:06:17

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

1:06:46

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:07:21

Martine Hallem

Verdal OK

36:55

Ulrik Haugen

Verdal OK

14:30

Jonny Haugen

Verdal OK

14:37

Aurora Haugen

Verdal OK

17:17

Merete Haugen

Verdal OK

17:07

Matilde Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

36:42

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

36:46

Magnar Bolstad

OK Skøynar

33:53

Mads Stensland Melby

Verdal OK

16:15

Mia Melby

Verdal OK

16:07

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

18:55

Elias Tømmerås

Verdal OK

17:58

Rune Tømmerås

Verdal OK

18:05

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

34:35

Birgit Hovdal

OK Skøynar

26:01

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

18:45

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

Malin Bakkan Brenne

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

45:29

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

43:08

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

45:46

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

33:41

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

44:01

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

33:08

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

33:53

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

34:07

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

19:44

+0:00

2.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

20:13

+0:29

3.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

20:23

+0:39

4.

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

20:24

+0:40

5.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

20:32

+0:48

6.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

20:42

+0:58

7.

Filip Iversen

Verdal OK

21:07

+1:23

8.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

24:19

+4:35

9.

Hege Hegstad

OK Skøynar

26:22

+6:38

10.

Lars Grindberg

Verdal OK

26:27

+6:43

11.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

27:16

+7:32

12.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

27:24

+7:40

13.

Ludvik Grindberg

Verdal OK

27:59

+8:15

14.

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

30:31

+10:47

15.

Eirik Bjørshol

Frol IL

30:32

+10:48

16.

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

31:23

+11:39

17.

Helmine Grindberg

Verdal OK

33:42

+13:58

18.

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

33:46

+14:02

19.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

35:14

+15:30

20.

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

36:28

+16:44

21.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

37:14

+17:30

22.

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

37:18

+17:34

23.

Ingrid Svendgård

OK Skøynar

39:50

+20:06

24.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

40:53

+21:09

25.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

41:36

+21:52

26.

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

42:54

+23:10

27.

Kjell Georg Hegstad

Skøynar

43:02

+23:18

28.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

45:01

+25:17

29.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

45:06

+25:22

30.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

45:17

+25:33

31.

Kathrine Thorhus

Verdal OK

45:30

+25:46

32.

Agnete Homsberg

Verdal OK

47:55

+28:11

33.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

48:00

+28:16

34.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

52:19

+32:35

35.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

52:22

+32:38

36.

Lars Håskoll

Verdal OK

56:53

+37:09

37.

Sverre Ivar Håskoll

Verdal OK

57:02

+37:18

38.

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

+0:0-44

DSQ

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

34:16

96

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Rygg

Verdal OK

41:24

+0:00

2.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

1:11:06

+29:42

3.

Astrid Pedersen

Frol IL

1:11:07

+29:43

DSQ

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

37:11

88 146 90 85 83 82 87 100 96

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

27:13

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

27:14

+0:01

3.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

28:53

+1:40

4.

Stein Markhus

Verdal OK

30:19

+3:06

5.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

31:21

+4:08

6.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

31:28

+4:15

7.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

31:36

+4:23

8.

Vidar Venaas

Frol IL

32:44

+5:31

9.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

33:09

+5:56

10.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

33:19

+6:06

11.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

33:26

+6:13

12.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

33:34

+6:21

13.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

34:11

+6:58

14.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

34:21

+7:08

15.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

34:23

+7:10

16.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

35:36

+8:23

17.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

35:46

+8:33

18.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

37:44

+10:31

19.

Lars Børre Hallem

Verdal OK

39:55

+12:42

20.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

41:05

+13:52

21.

Sofie Hallem

Verdal OK

41:10

+13:57

22.

Gunnhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

42:16

+15:03

23.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

44:20

+17:07

24.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

44:42

+17:29

25.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

48:12

+20:59

26.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

1:10:58

+43:45

27.

Sigbjørn Andersen

Frol IL

1:21:47

+54:34

28.

Gunn Mari Andersen

Frol IL

1:22:11

+54:58

DSQ

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

29:18

137

DSQ

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

30:50

143

DSQ

Kjell Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

39:30

136

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

32:17

+0:00

2.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

34:40

+2:23

3.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

35:12

+2:55

4.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

36:32

+4:15

5.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

37:01

+4:44

6.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

37:29

+5:12

7.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

37:32

+5:15

8.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

43:03

+10:46

9.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

43:04

+10:47

10.

Morten Svendgård

OK Skøynar

43:20

+11:03

11.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

43:30

+11:13

12.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

44:18

+12:01

13.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

44:49

+12:32

14.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

44:56

+12:39

15.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

52:28

+20:11

16.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

55:59

+23:42

DSQ

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

36:16

91 143 100 96

DSQ

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

40:07

91

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

35:55

+0:00

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

38:08

+2:13

3.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

39:48

+3:53

4.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

42:24

+6:29

5.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

45:20

+9:25

6.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

45:32

+9:37

7.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

49:44

+13:49

8.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

59:32

+23:37

9.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

1:00:31

+24:36

10.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

1:05:04

+29:09

DSQ

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

9:22

139 136 142 137 93 135 140 141 146 138 143 100 9...


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 august 2018, 20:01:02

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

140

Antall startet:

140