Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp 22.08. 22. august 2018

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Dalma Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

47:27

27:54

Ingrid Voldset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

47:24

27:52

Astri Bredal-Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:49

14:35

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

16:52

9:55

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

28:30

16:45

Klara Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

41:21

24:19

Wilma Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:21

15:30

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

16:44

9:50

Sigurd Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:29

15:34

Eivind Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:22

15:30

Aksel Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

26:21

15:30

Iselin Hermo

Ås-NMBU Orientering

23:40

13:55

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

31:09

18:19

Akvile Petrakova

Ås-NMBU Orientering

31:45

18:40

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

17:41

+0:00

9:18

2.

Hanne Sofie Stokkenes

20:41

+3:00

10:53

31 32

3.

Johanne Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:56

+5:15

12:04

4.

Ingunn Schei

Ås-NMBU Orientering

27:41

+10:00

14:34

166

5.

Magnus Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:52

+18:11

18:52

6.

Kinga Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:19

+21:38

20:41

7.

Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

41:13

+23:32

21:41

Klasse: A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:17

+0:00

8:00

2.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:09

+5:52

9:06

3.

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:54

+6:37

9:14

4.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

51:32

+8:15

9:32

5.

Bjørn Erik Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

55:02

+11:45

10:11

6.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:08:38

+25:21

12:42

7.

Andreas Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:19:20

+36:03

14:41

DSQ

Vegrad Fiane Pedersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:29

176 175 36 160

Klasse: AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:25

+0:00

11:27

2.

Lasse Bredal Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:22

+1:57

11:54

3.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:13

+10:48

13:54

4.

Ingrid Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:03:02

+12:37

14:19

5.

Ellen-Christine Koren

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:26

+17:01

15:19

6.

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:23:49

+33:24

19:02

6.

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:23:49

+33:24

19:02

DSQ

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:33

175

DSQ

Torbjørn Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:03:06

59 58 67 176

DSQ

Jan Wergeland

1:44:02

36 160

DSQ

Laila Bredal-Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:47:52

59 36 160


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 august 2018, 21:29:02

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

40