Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 5 - Klubbmesterskap 23. august 2018

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Oskar Pedersen

Asker Skiklubb

29:40

Helene Hellerud Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

25:52

Jasper Pedersen

Asker Skiklubb

32:24

Julie Hellerud Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

35:10

Håkon Juell Larsen

IL Tyrving

21:24

Ingvild Elvenes

Asker Skiklubb

24:36

Amalie Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

29:18

Ingrid Hovdenak Espedal

Asker Skiklubb

33:51

Pernille Hølås Mortensen

Asker Skiklubb

33:57

Eirik Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

22:57

Mina Ludvigsen

Asker Skiklubb

27:05

Trym Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

45:00

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Erlend Hellerud Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

38:11

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker Skiklubb

26:01

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

23:27

+0:00

2.

Mikkel Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

26:53

+3:26

3.

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

29:19

+5:52

4.

Christian Husby

IL Tyrving

39:09

+15:42

5.

Benjamin Alfheim

Tyrving

39:18

+15:51

6.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

55:14

+31:47

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

26:26

+0:00

2.

Celia Sophia Davies

Asker Skiklubb

30:55

+4:29

3.

Una Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

33:31

+7:05

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

37:41

+0:00

2.

Jakob Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

40:55

+3:14

3.

Martin Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

46:13

+8:32

4.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

56:10

+18:29

5.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:59

+30:18

6.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

1:11:34

+33:53

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

55:36

+0:00

2.

Martha Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

1:15:12

+19:36

3.

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

1:15:13

+19:37

DSQ

Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:17

177 113 153 154 155 156 183

DSQ

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:23

153 154 155 156

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

54:05

+0:00

2.

Felix Finsrud

Asker Skiklubb

1:09:21

+15:16

3.

Jonas Myhr

Asker Skiklubb

1:10:35

+16:30

4.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:10:42

+16:37

5.

Kristian Juell Larsen

IL Tyrving

1:13:33

+19:28

6.

Eilev Kvaale

Asker Skiklubb

1:22:14

+28:09

7.

Olaf Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:27:25

+33:20

8.

Ole Henrik Woxholth

Asker Skiklubb

1:27:31

+33:26

DSQ

Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:24

155 184 181 182 153

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stella Holmboe

IL Tyrving

44:56

+0:00

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker Skiklubb

44:49

+0:00

2.

Per Clemet Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

46:04

+1:15

3.

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

53:41

+8:52

DSQ

Andreas Juell Larsen

IL Tyrving

1:02:50

155 184 181 182 153 115 100

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Strand

Asker Skiklubb

58:39

+0:00

2.

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

59:34

+0:55

3.

Anna Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

1:16:43

+18:04

4.

Emma Meyer Larsson

IL Tyrving

1:25:03

+26:24

5.

Mina Jørgensen

IL Tyrving

1:25:51

+27:12

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker SK

48:12

+0:00

2.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

IL Tyrving

50:54

+2:42

3.

Per Wirehn

Asker Skiklubb

59:19

+11:07

4.

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:15

+19:03

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

54:54

+0:00

2.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

58:27

+3:33

3.

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

1:02:59

+8:05

4.

Jens Erik Mortensen

Asker Skiklubb

1:06:24

+11:30

5.

Anton Plaian

Asker SK

1:16:31

+21:37

6.

Torstein Kvaale

Asker Skiklubb

1:23:21

+28:27

152 177 113 154 155 156 183

DSQ

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

27:19

155 184 181 182 153 115 100 221

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Toril Fougner Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

45:55

+0:00

2.

Marit Egner

Asker Skiklubb

47:42

+1:47

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Lund

IL Tyrving

32:18

+0:00

2.

Gjermund Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

34:02

+1:44

3.

Tellef Juell Larsen

IL Tyrving

34:32

+2:14

4.

Svein Granerud

Asker Skiklubb

36:15

+3:57

5.

Bjørn-Willy Arntzen

Lierbygda OL

37:38

+5:20

6.

Håkon Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

38:34

+6:16

7.

Hallvard Berg

IL Tyrving

41:58

+9:40

8.

Gunnar Pedersen

Asker Skiklubb

46:02

+13:44

9.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

59:04

+26:46

DSQ

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

1:29:19

152 177 113 153 154 155 156 183 115 100

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

40:28

+0:00

2.

Kjersti Skantze

IL Tyrving

48:37

+8:09

3.

Ann Katrin Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

56:43

+16:15

4.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

59:59

+19:31

5.

Unni Rye

Asker Skiklubb

1:02:46

+22:18

6.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:40

+24:12

7.

Åshild Flatebakken

IL Tyrving

1:07:51

+27:23

8.

Kirsti Grundnes Berg

IL Tyrving

1:11:40

+31:12

9.

Sigrun Nygård

Asker Skiklubb

1:17:48

+37:20

10.

Enikø Bertalan

Asker SK

1:53:36

+1:13:08

DSQ

Edel Sofie Nilsen

Asker Skiklubb

45:24

177 113 153 154 155 156 183

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

35:02

+0:00

2.

Per Schanche

Asker Skiklubb

41:11

+6:09

3.

Reidar Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

43:14

+8:12

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

40:23

+0:00

2.

Tore Vaaje

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:06

+26:43

177 115

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

49:00

+0:00

2.

Torleif Galteland

Asker Skiklubb

49:47

+0:47

3.

Haakon Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

56:42

+7:42

4.

Magne Aas

Asker Skiklubb

58:02

+9:02

Klasse: D17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Lund Hovden

IL Tyrving

50:53

+0:00

2.

Ingvild Pedersen Bergan

Asker Skiklubb

54:09

+3:16

DSQ

Ina Martini

Asker Skiklubb

31:27

153 154 155 156

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Sofie Riddervold

Asker Skiklubb

40:10

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Juell Larsen

IL Tyrving

25:12

+0:00

110 152 177 113 153 154 155 156 183

2.

Trym Holme Brinch

32:51

+7:39

110 152 177 113 153 154 155 156 183


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 august 2018, 20:32:03

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

102

Antall startet:

102