Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

BK 6 5. september 2018

Klasse: N 1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Birgit Hovdal

OK Skøynar

43:53

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

1:00:34

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

Gunvor Bolstad

OK Skøynar

46:00

Magnar Bolstad

OK Skøynar

46:54

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

52:17

Ingrid Skjulsvik

Frol IL

52:16

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

1:22:31

Ida Staberg Gravås

OK Skøynar

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

50:11

Solveig Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

46:40

46

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

46:53

Hallbjørn Holberg

OK Skøynar

1:22:09

46

Bjørg Holberg

OK Skøynar

1:22:00

Elias Tømmerås

Verdal OK

29:35

Rune Tømmerås

Verdal OK

29:36

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

49:33

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

47:51

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

49:42

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

49:48

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

47:44

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

32:01

Sigve Bolstad

OK Skøynar

25:42

Siri Mette Lie

OK Skøynar

34:54

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

15:35

+0:00

2.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

16:00

+0:25

3.

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

16:31

+0:56

4.

Filip Iversen

Verdal OK

18:51

+3:16

5.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

20:33

+4:58

6.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

21:27

+5:52

Innsendt korrigert navn

7.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

21:40

+6:05

Innsendt korrigert navn

8.

WIlliam Iversen

Verdal OK

21:50

+6:15

9.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

22:05

+6:30

10.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

26:00

+10:25

11.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

26:08

+10:33

12.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

27:07

+11:32

13.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

27:27

+11:52

14.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

28:59

+13:24

15.

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

29:57

+14:22

16.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

29:58

+14:23

17.

Kari Melby

Verdal OK

31:15

+15:40

18.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

31:30

+15:55

19.

Cathrine Thorhus

Verdal OK

32:05

+16:30

20.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

35:05

+19:30

20.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

35:05

+19:30

22.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

37:29

+21:54

23.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

39:24

+23:49

23.

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

39:24

+23:49

25.

Iben Gran Jacobsen

OK Skøynar

39:32

+23:57

25.

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

39:32

+23:57

27.

Kjell Georg Hegstad

OK Skøynar

39:38

+24:03

28.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

42:04

+26:29

29.

Heidi Stendahl

Frol IL

1:04:42

+49:07

DSQ

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

24:00

50

Klasse: B 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

32:12

+0:00

2.

Per Morten Kvam

Inderøy il

32:36

+0:24

3.

Ådne Stendahl

Frol IL

33:05

+0:53

4.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

35:15

+3:03

5.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

35:18

+3:06

6.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

36:26

+4:14

76

7.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

38:51

+6:39

8.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

38:55

+6:43

9.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

38:56

+6:44

9.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

38:56

+6:44

11.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

40:15

+8:03

12.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

40:30

+8:18

13.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

40:46

+8:34

14.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

41:33

+9:21

76

15.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

46:40

+14:28

16.

Hege Hegstad

OK Skøynar

47:07

+14:55

17.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

48:11

+15:59

18.

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

50:57

+18:45

19.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

54:10

+21:58

20.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

58:22

+26:10

21.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

1:00:23

+28:11

76

22.

Janne Elisabeth Granamo

Frol IL

1:00:28

+28:16

76

23.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

1:00:52

+28:40

24.

Gudmund Nesgård

OK Skøynar

1:02:39

+30:27

Brutt

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

1:00:38

55 56 48

Klasse: A 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

39:56

+0:00

2.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

42:24

+2:28

3.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

43:22

+3:26

4.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

45:19

+5:23

73

5.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

47:27

+7:31

6.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

49:52

+9:56

7.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

50:56

+11:00

8.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

50:59

+11:03

77 73

9.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

55:09

+15:13

10.

Stein Markhus

Verdal OK

55:11

+15:15

11.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

56:59

+17:03

12.

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

58:17

+18:21

13.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:05:51

+25:55

14.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:22:41

+42:45

73

15.

Elisabeth Kilvik

Frol IL

1:25:04

+45:08

Klasse: C 5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

41:40

+0:00

73

2.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

47:03

+5:23

76 73

Klasse: A 6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

51:14

+0:00

2.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

53:33

+2:19

3.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

55:49

+4:35

4.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

59:04

+7:50

5.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

1:01:31

+10:17

6.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:02:41

+11:27

76 73

7.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

1:07:44

+16:30

8.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

1:08:52

+17:38

9.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:09:04

+17:50

10.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:14:30

+23:16

11.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

1:17:04

+25:50

12.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

1:17:12

+25:58

13.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

1:20:23

+29:09

14.

Morten Svendgård

Skøynar

1:25:53

+34:39

15.

Erling Ronglan

OK Skøynar

1:32:03

+40:49

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kirsten Marie Lynum

OK Skøynar

Mona Lund Veie

OK Skøynar

Svein Holberg

Skøynar

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

Gudrun Veske

OK Skøynar

Ole Martin Veske

OK Skøynar

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

Anne Elin Holberg

Skøynar

Klasse: N 1,5 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Joar Hovdal

OK Skøynar

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Linus Holberg

Skøynar


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 september 2018, 18:59:04

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

122

Antall startet:

122