Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka Open løp 4 11. september 2018

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vegard Skaali Madsen

Østmarka OK

30:45

17:05

Marghrete Skaali Madsen

Østmarka Orientering

25:53

14:22

Gry Skaali

Østmarka OK

30:44

17:04

Joachim Madsen

Østmarka OK

25:55

14:23

Korhan Markussen

Privat

19:15

10:41

Matea Meland Kongsland

Østmarka OK

21:31

11:57

Emil Hanssen Lauten

Østmarka OK

20:15

11:15

Eline Bergeland

Østmarka OK

27:23

15:12

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Arntzen Haug

Østmarka OK

23:12

+0:00

9:16

2.

Katrina Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

42:06

+18:54

16:50

3.

Pernille Sundt Lyngøy

Østmarka OK

43:15

+20:03

17:18

4.

Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price

Østmarka OK

44:06

+20:54

17:38

5.

Martine Berg-Olsen

Østmarka OK

44:15

+21:03

17:42

DSQ

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

14:28

32 49 46

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gina Brevik

Østmarka OK

55:06

+0:00

17:13

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:03:33

+0:00

15:53

2.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

1:16:49

+13:16

19:12

Klasse: Damer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julie Hilland Andersen

Halden SK

54:18

+0:00

13:34

2.

Hilde Jarstadmarken

Østmarka OK

56:13

+1:55

14:03

3.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:32:35

+38:17

23:08

DSQ

Kristin Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

53:00

42 41 44 64 36 100

Klasse: Damer-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunvor Ruud

Østmarka OK

54:28

+0:00

17:01

2.

Frida Van Megen

Oppsal Orientering

1:03:51

+9:23

19:57

DSQ

Helena Granberg

Østmarka OK

59:57

38 41 40 64

DSQ

Katrine Holen

Østmarka OK

1:18:49

40 64 36

Klasse: Damer-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Beate Ellingsen

Østmarka OK

31:47

+0:00

12:42

2.

June Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

37:38

+5:51

15:03

3.

Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

38:28

+6:41

15:23

4.

Eldrid Odden Otterlei

Østmarka OK

45:04

+13:17

18:01

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

22:03

+0:00

8:49

2.

Anders Bergeland

Østmarka OK

32:17

+10:14

12:54

3.

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

35:56

+13:53

14:22

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erlend Otterlei

Østmarka OK

54:36

+0:00

17:03

DSQ

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

3:19

39 41 40 47 36 100

Klasse: Herrer-A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inge Linseth

Nydalens SK

41:36

+0:00

8:29

2.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

46:55

+5:19

9:34

3.

Tor Andreas Andersen

Oppsal Orientering

55:48

+14:12

11:23

4.

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

Østmarka OK

1:02:40

+21:04

12:47

5.

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

1:06:48

+25:12

13:37

6.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

1:17:11

+35:35

15:45

7.

Hans Olav Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:20:45

+39:09

16:28

DSQ

Henrik Gudim

Østmarka OK

52:55

43 60 42 41 44 64 36

DSQ

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

55:09

43 60 42 44

DSQ

Carl Erik Wasberg

Oppsal

58:47

42

DSQ

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

1:03:57

43

DSQ

Sveinung Syversen

Oppsal Orientering

1:12:23

42

Klasse: Herrer-AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

45:44

+0:00

11:26

2.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

53:53

+8:09

13:28

3.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

59:50

+14:06

14:57

4.

Audun Jørgensen

Østmarka OK

1:05:06

+19:22

16:16

5.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:12:25

+26:41

18:06

6.

Kai Halvorsen Årekol

Siemens

1:14:25

+28:41

18:36

DSQ

Truls Hangell

Lillomarka

1:23:36

41 44 64 100

Klasse: Herrer-B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

34:46

+0:00

10:51

2.

Kim Berg Olsen

Østmarka OK

1:09:30

+34:44

21:43

Klasse: Herrer-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

21:56

+0:00

8:46

2.

Øyvind Haug

Østmarka OK

23:46

+1:50

9:30

3.

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

44:31

+22:35

17:48

4.

Korhan Markussen

Privat

50:38

+28:42

20:15


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 september 2018, 22:24:00

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59