Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2018Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 10, Nybrotta/Lavøya 12. september 2018

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

37:38

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

28:48

Erle Eines Andersen

Frol IL

28:52

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

27:38

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

27:30

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

48:58

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

49:33

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

48:54

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

49:33

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

48:57

81

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

19:35

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

1:06:18

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

31:53

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

32:07

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

31:31

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

31:27

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

34:24

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

20:43

+0:00

2.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

24:13

+3:30

3.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

24:51

+4:08

4.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

25:31

+4:48

5.

Odd Gunnar Berg

Frol IL

29:58

+9:15

6.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

29:59

+9:16

7.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

34:16

+13:33

8.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

34:39

+13:56

9.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

34:42

+13:59

10.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

35:34

+14:51

11.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

45:08

+24:25

12.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

45:15

+24:32

13.

Elena Vik

Frol IL

57:04

+36:21

84 85 145 87 88 90 96

14.

Johan Amundal

Frol IL

57:21

+36:38

84 85 145 87 88 90 96

15.

Emilio Vik

Frol IL

1:00:00

+39:17

16.

Kristoffer Ree

Frol IL

1:00:09

+39:26

84 85 145 87 88 90 96

17.

Teodor Ree

Frol IL

1:00:21

+39:38

84 85 145 87 88 90 96

18.

Elias Vik

Frol IL

1:04:16

+43:33

84 85 145 87 88 90 96

19.

Signe Spets Haug

Frol IL

1:10:18

+49:35

20.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

1:10:18

+49:35

21.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

1:11:33

+50:50

Brutt

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

40:00

84 85 145 87 88 90

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

47:24

+0:00

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

36:44

+0:00

2.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

39:06

+2:22

3.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

40:33

+3:49

4.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

40:57

+4:13

5.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

44:27

+7:43

6.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

44:51

+8:07

7.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

47:25

+10:41

8.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

49:10

+12:26

9.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:13:01

+36:17

9.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:13:01

+36:17

11.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

1:29:59

+53:15

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

41:25

+0:00

2.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

53:04

+11:39

3.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

58:28

+17:03

4.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:00:07

+18:42

5.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

1:06:51

+25:26

DSQ

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:51:26

147 88 90

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

45:01

+0:00

165

2.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

58:22

+13:21

3.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

1:04:55

+19:54

4.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

1:08:47

+23:46

5.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

1:19:23

+34:22

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

1:03:39

Aud Lyngsaunet

Frol IL

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

Vidar Venaas

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2018, 18:22:18

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

69

Antall startet:

69