Klasse: Lang - 5.1 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Steinar LÃ¥g | DNV | 34:23 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Olav Eide | OSI Orientering | 34:41 | +0:18 | ||||
3. | Knut Erling Øen | Nordea | 35:10 | +0:47 | ||||
4. | Gard Lindseth | Miljøverndepartementet | 35:36 | +1:13 | ||||
5. | Are Kristiansen | RÃ¥dtassene | 35:59 | +1:36 | ||||
6. | Sverre Lindseth | Olav Olsen | 36:32 | +2:09 | ||||
7. | Lars Karelius Noer | NRK | 37:48 | +3:25 | ||||
8. | Per KÃ¥re Limmesand | Brekke & Strand Akustikk | 38:30 | +4:07 | ||||
9. | Lars Granum | Oppsal IF | 38:45 | +4:22 | ||||
10. | Guttorm Egge | OSI | 38:51 | +4:28 | ||||
11. | Bjørn Hauge | OSI | 39:15 | +4:52 | ||||
12. | Asbjørn Aarvik | Statoil | 39:16 | +4:53 | ||||
13. | Marius Fiskevold | Fossum | 40:16 | +5:53 | ||||
14. | Johs Hjelmstad | Bekkelaget | 40:44 | +6:21 | ||||
15. | Henrik Drange Ruud | Ericsson | 40:55 | +6:32 | ||||
16. | Geir Sand | ULLEVÃ…L SYKEHUS | 42:52 | +8:29 | ||||
17. | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 42:57 | +8:34 | ||||
18. | Erling HÃ¥land | DNV | 43:52 | +9:29 | ||||
19. | Knut Onsager | GEOFORM | 44:01 | +9:38 | ||||
20. | Ivar Refsland | Antidoping Norge | 45:26 | +11:03 | ||||
21. | Karl Rikard Løvhaug | OSI | 45:39 | +11:16 | ||||
22. | Andrine Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 46:01 | +11:38 | ||||
23. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 46:17 | +11:54 | ||||
24. | Eldar Børsum | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 46:29 | +12:06 | ||||
25. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 46:30 | +12:07 | ||||
26. | Per J. Karlsbakk | Miros BIL | 47:08 | +12:45 | ||||
27. | Vidar Svendsen | Skog og Landskap, UMB | 47:23 | +13:00 | ||||
28. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 47:39 | +13:16 | ||||
29. | Oscar Arman | Nyköping | 47:46 | +13:23 | ||||
30. | Trond Westgaard | REC | 47:58 | +13:35 | ||||
31. | Jørgen Holmboe | HELSETILSYNET | 48:13 | +13:50 | ||||
32. | Anders Grendahl | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 48:15 | +13:52 | ||||
33. | HÃ¥kon Amundsen | DNV | 48:25 | +14:02 | ||||
34. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 49:22 | +14:59 | ||||
35. | Sigbjørn Sørbotten | Statnett BIL | 50:38 | +16:15 | ||||
36. | Svein Kummen | MULTICONSULT BIL | 51:57 | +17:34 | ||||
37. | Lars Onstad | OSI | 52:59 | +18:36 | ||||
38. | Knut Stabell | Statnett BIL | 53:43 | +19:20 | ||||
39. | Dag Wang | Lillomarka OL | 55:16 | +20:53 | ||||
40. | Viggo Eriksen | Lommedalen IL | 56:08 | +21:45 | ||||
41. | Paal W Hanssen | BDO | 57:05 | +22:42 | ||||
42. | Finn Gange | Privat | 57:41 | +23:18 | ||||
43. | Signe Flood Kjeldsen | Universitetet | 59:02 | +24:39 | ||||
44. | Per Stedje | BASEFARM | 59:07 | +24:44 | ||||
45. | Kari Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 59:13 | +24:50 | ||||
46. | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales | 59:25 | +25:02 | ||||
47. | Marianne Sandberg | Modum O-LAG | 1:00:41 | +26:18 | ||||
48. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | METEOROLOGEN | 1:01:07 | +26:44 | ||||
49. | Don Skantze | Tyrving IL | 1:02:35 | +28:12 | ||||
50. | Severin Lindseth | Aker SOLUTIONS | 1:02:42 | +28:19 | ||||
51. | Marius Burmo | Privat | 1:05:28 | +31:05 | ||||
52. | Poul Tranborg | DNV | 1:06:05 | +31:42 | ||||
53. | Eivind Aas | GeoFORM | 1:07:04 | +32:41 | ||||
54. | Olav Mo | DNV | 1:15:14 | +40:51 | ||||
55. | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 1:17:39 | +43:16 | ||||
DSQ | Paul Torgersen | Metier | 29:49 | 72 73 110 76 77 78 79 | ||||
DSQ | Lars Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 1:15:57 | 73 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom - 4.1km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Gaute Langaas | Nydalens SK | 34:20 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | 38:13 | +3:53 | ||||
3. | Geir Arnesen | BÆRUM KOMMUNE | 38:33 | +4:13 | ||||
4. | Katja Ekroll Jahren | Bekkelaget | 38:39 | +4:19 | ||||
5. | Knut Krosby | Neptun | 40:46 | +6:26 | ||||
6. | Tomas Holmestad | PRIVAT | 42:28 | +8:08 | ||||
7. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 42:46 | +8:26 | ||||
8. | Kjell Røkke | REINERTSEN | 42:50 | +8:30 | ||||
9. | John Thomas Petersen | Nordea | 43:53 | +9:33 | ||||
10. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 44:43 | +10:23 | ||||
11. | Marit Inngjerdingen | Nydalens Skiklub | 45:04 | +10:44 | ||||
12. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 45:05 | +10:45 | ||||
13. | Arnaud Sanchis | Universitetet Oslo | 48:17 | +13:57 | ||||
13. | Frida Næss-Ulseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 48:17 | +13:57 | ||||
15. | Morten Sørlie | AimIT AS | 49:21 | +15:01 | ||||
16. | Roar Bjordal | STATSBYGG | 49:22 | +15:02 | ||||
17. | Frank Olsen | Bardu | 49:23 | +15:03 | ||||
18. | Anne Marit Bjergaard | Nydalens Skiklub | 49:42 | +15:22 | ||||
19. | Else Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 50:23 | +16:03 | ||||
20. | Line Drange Ruud | SWECO | 50:36 | +16:16 | ||||
21. | Torbjørn Breistrand | Nydalens Skiklub | 50:57 | +16:37 | ||||
22. | Bjørn Egner | OSLO ARKITEKTENE | 51:53 | +17:33 | ||||
23. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 53:30 | +19:10 | ||||
24. | Zoltan Horvath | Tyrving, IL | 53:40 | +19:20 | ||||
25. | Ingeborg Landstad | Nydalens Skiklub | 56:12 | +21:52 | ||||
26. | Natalie Kristina Blomseth | Lillomarka OL | 56:56 | +22:36 | ||||
27. | Hege Wang | Lillomarka OL | 57:06 | +22:46 | ||||
28. | Jartrud Steinsli | Østmarka OK | 58:31 | +24:11 | ||||
29. | Selma Næss-Ullseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 58:38 | +24:18 | ||||
30. | Torstein Schelle | Aimit AS | 59:04 | +24:44 | ||||
31. | Maia Flood Kjeldsen | Geoform | 59:24 | +25:04 | ||||
32. | Siri Grandahl | Tyrving, IL | 1:00:46 | +26:26 | ||||
33. | Gyozo Lenkei | Spartacus | 1:01:15 | +26:55 | ||||
34. | Ferenc Puskas | Transyliva | 1:03:03 | +28:43 | ||||
35. | Maria Torgersen | Oppsal IF | 1:03:22 | +29:02 | ||||
36. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI | 1:03:49 | +29:29 | ||||
37. | Tom Ibsen | UBIL | 1:05:40 | +31:20 | ||||
38. | Elisabeth Ibsen | Universitetet | 1:06:05 | +31:45 | ||||
39. | Sigurd Melsom | Kjelsås | 1:06:40 | +32:20 | ||||
40. | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:10:56 | +36:36 | ||||
41. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:12:32 | +38:12 | ||||
42. | Mariann Hauge | FFI | 1:31:19 | +56:59 | ||||
DSQ | Filippa Arman | Nyköping | 51:54 | 78 79 150 | ||||
DSQ | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 1:13:00 | 78 | ||||
Klasse: Kort - 2.9 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 34:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Markus Knapp Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 36:32 | +1:51 | ||||
3. | Lars Arnesen | PRIVAT | 36:40 | +1:59 | ||||
4. | Eivind Ruth | Veritas | 36:54 | +2:13 | ||||
5. | Arne Jordal | SAS | 41:02 | +6:21 | ||||
6. | Nora Ursin | Bærum Kommune | 43:18 | +8:37 | ||||
7. | Tormod Hegdahl | Heming/Njård OL | 44:03 | +9:22 | ||||
8. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 44:53 | +10:12 | ||||
9. | Bjørn Grenager | Thales | 45:35 | +10:54 | ||||
10. | Jon Tolgensbakk | Geoform | 46:06 | +11:25 | ||||
11. | Charlotte Sanchis | Fugro | 49:34 | +14:53 | ||||
12. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 50:08 | +15:27 | ||||
13. | Thor Benjaminsen | OSI | 50:19 | +15:38 | ||||
14. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 51:43 | +17:02 | ||||
15. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 52:02 | +17:21 | ||||
16. | Hanne Opsahl | TANDBERG DATA | 52:56 | +18:15 | ||||
17. | Anne Margrethe Røren | ORKH | 53:34 | +18:53 | ||||
18. | Bjørn Gunnerød | Asker Skiklubb | 55:20 | +20:39 | ||||
19. | Thor Olsen | Gabrielsen Olsen | 55:39 | +20:58 | ||||
20. | Unni Drage | AkerSolutions | 57:18 | +22:37 | ||||
21. | Harald Birkeland | OUS | 1:00:11 | +25:30 | ||||
22. | Helge Monsrud | Privat | 1:00:37 | +25:56 | ||||
23. | Mari Skartsæterhagen | JerNBANEVERKET | 1:00:38 | +25:57 | ||||
24. | Magnus Rømoen | NGI | 1:01:38 | +26:57 | ||||
25. | Rikke GÃ¥sholt | Privat | 1:02:35 | +27:54 | ||||
26. | Arnstein Tveito | PRIVAT | 1:06:07 | +31:26 | ||||
27. | Randi Nilstad | Tyrving, IL | 1:08:05 | +33:24 | ||||
28. | Anne Lise Opsahl | ORKH | 1:10:19 | +35:38 | ||||
29. | Ingunn Ramsnes | OUS | 1:31:24 | +56:43 | ||||
30. | Jan Storsæter | Folkehelseinstituttet | 1:34:53 | +1:00:12 | ||||
31. | Marit Larssen | Statnett | 1:38:07 | +1:03:26 | ||||
DSQ | Monica Syrdal | Høvdingen | 4:42 | 77 71 72 113 115 79 78 150 | ||||
Klasse: EKort - 2.2 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Terje Throndsen | SELMER/SKANSKA | 29:27 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Line Monsbakken | Statnett | 42:12 | +12:45 | ||||
3. | Rita Bolstad | UDI | 42:20 | +12:53 | ||||
4. | Oddvar Andreassen | Romerikslaget | 49:40 | +20:13 | ||||
5. | Frank Martinsen | JerNBANEVERKET | 57:57 | +28:30 | ||||
DSQ | Anja Ruth | Reinertsen | 28:11 | 77 113 115 79 | ||||
DSQ | Eivind Stedje | IFE | 1:17:04 | 115 79 | ||||
DSQ | Hanne Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 1:25:29 | 79 |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 juli 2010, 14:45:37 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 141 |
Antall startet: | 141 |