Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 4-2018 17. september 2018

Klasse: D 7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Agnes Wullum-Vestad

Wing OK

26:09

Ruth Astrid Castejon-Diez

Wing OK

21:59

Saga Melbye-Berg

Wing OK

25:17

Emma Imsland

Wing OK

24:44

Anna F. Høysæter

Wing OK

31:16

Karoline Tøndel Chutko

Wing OK

20:10

Anna Westues

Wing OK

48:13

Mirja Mohus

Wing OK

48:31

Klasse: H 7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Brage Strøm Haugsnes

Wing OK

34:09

Eirik Lyftingsmo

Wing OK

28:04

Magnus Elden Eggen

Wing OK

28:25

Gaute Holck Sandberg

Wing OK

50:31

Leo Næbb-Melum

Wing OK

25:03

Sindre Mohus

Wing OK

28:44

146 148 166 158

Emil Westues

Wing OK

28:42

Arn Mathias Skjulsvik

Wing OK

40:33

Klasse: D 7-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Kolstad

Wing OK

25:28

+0:00

2.

Anna Emilie Lona

Wing OK

25:58

+0:30

3.

Guro Haaland

Wing OK

27:12

+1:44

4.

Maia Ruano Strand

Wing OK

32:26

+6:58

5.

Tuva Holck Sandberg

Wing OK

32:30

+7:02

6.

Eline Jøsang With

Wing OK

34:54

+9:26

163 165 167 170

Klasse: H 7-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Loke Strøm Haugsnes

Wing OK

25:03

+0:00

2.

Jakob Jøsang With

Wing OK

25:14

+0:11

Klasse: D 13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Oline Rinnan Green

Wing OK

31:36

+0:00

Klasse: H 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

28:39

+0:00

Klasse: D 17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

1:10:37

+0:00

Klasse: H 17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Bjugan

Wing OK

26:44

+0:00

2.

Andreas Haaland

Wing OK

27:03

+0:19

3.

Fredrik Persson

Wing OK

34:27

+7:43

4.

Johannes Høysæter

Wing OK

34:43

+7:59

5.

Per Didrik Nonstad

Wing OK

40:34

+13:50

6.

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

44:27

+17:43

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kari Tønset Guttvik

Wing OK

40:09

+0:00

2.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

44:02

+3:53

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

28:41

+0:00

2.

Morten Strand

Wing OK

32:45

+4:04

3.

Eivind Lona

Wing OK

35:04

+6:23

4.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Wing OK

35:16

+6:35

5.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

36:22

+7:41

6.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

49:08

+20:27

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

34:55

+0:00

2.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

39:19

+4:24

Klasse: C-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Imsland

Wing OK

18:25

+0:00

Klasse: AM-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

31:30

+0:00

2.

Arne Guttvik

Wing OK

42:47

+11:17

3.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

51:57

+20:27

Klasse: B-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Rinnan

Wing OK

32:09

+0:00

Klasse: Arrangør

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Inge Kolstad

Wing OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 september 2018, 19:03:38

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

49

Antall startet:

49