Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #10 19. september 2018

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:38

+0:00

2.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

54:10

+11:32

3.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:02:25

+19:47

4.

Henrik Upsal

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:05:25

+22:47

5.

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:05:44

+23:06

6.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:27:20

+44:42

7.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:32:07

+49:29

DSQ

Ingvild Mohr Hansen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:54:18

47 173 175

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:17

+0:00

2.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås-NMBU Orientering

55:23

+7:06

3.

Ellen-Christine Koren

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:56

+19:39

4.

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:15:10

+26:53

DSQ

Matz Arthur Ryen Aalerud

Ås-NMBU Orientering

53:35

176 166 170 164 173 175

DSQ

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:02:13

176 170 164 173 175

Klasse: B-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:01:38

44 195 173

DSQ

Kenneth Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:12:57

44 195 47 173 173 175

Klasse: C-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

42:01

+0:00

172 47 173

2.

Tellev Grindflek

Ås-NMBU Orientering

54:08

+12:07

3.

Helene Røsvik

Ås-NMBU Orientering

54:12

+12:11

4.

Adrian Stuvøy

Ås-NMBU Orientering

54:14

+12:13

5.

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering / Måren OK

59:03

+17:02

6.

Iselin Hermo

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:02:44

+20:43

Klasse: C-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johanne Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

23:29

+0:00

173

2.

Leon Buhler

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:54

+10:25

3.

Sigurd Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

34:08

+10:39

4.

Lea Haug

Ås-NMBU Orientering

35:23

+11:54

5.

Sigrid Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:16

+16:47

6.

Dyre Stokke Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:24

+16:55

7.

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

46:24

+22:55

8.

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

46:30

+23:01

9.

Astri Bredal-Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:29

+26:00

10.

Wilma Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:34

+26:05

11.

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:00:39

+37:10

12.

Pål Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:46

+44:17

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martin Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

36:06

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:35

Sigurd Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:42

Eivind Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:26


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 september 2018, 19:33:04

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

38

Antall startet:

38