Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KM natt 5. oktober 2018

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

30:48

+0:00

2.

Marie Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

33:01

+2:13

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

38:06

+0:00

2.

Ane Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

39:11

+1:05

Klasse: D 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

40:23

+0:00

Klasse: D 35-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Haugskott

OL Trollelg

43:06

+0:00

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

40:27

+0:00

249

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

21:28

+0:00

2.

Niklas Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

21:51

+0:23

3.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

25:50

+4:22

4.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

31:51

+10:23

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

39:46

+0:00

Klasse: H 35-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

38:11

+0:00

249

2.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

38:51

+0:40

3.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

39:02

+0:51

4.

Terje Skrattalsrud

Steinkjer OK

39:08

+0:57

5.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

39:12

+1:01

249

6.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

43:57

+5:46

7.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

46:34

+8:23

8.

Bård Øyvind Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

51:54

+13:43

Klasse: D/H10-14 Par

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

16:40

+0:00

2.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

16:42

+0:02

3.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

18:11

+1:31

4.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

18:12

+1:32

Klasse: H65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Jørgen Mjøsund

Spillum IL

46:09

+0:00

2.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

52:16

+6:07

249

Klasse: H21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

46:08

+0:00

2.

Hans Petter Mathisen

Fredrikstad SK

47:47

+1:39

3.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

52:10

+6:02

DNS

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 oktober 2018, 21:48:29

Arrangør:

Steinkjer OK

Antall deltagere:

31

Antall startet:

29