Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KKC #3 - Prolog 8. oktober 2018

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI

19:09

+0:00

7:58

2.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

19:20

+0:11

8:03

3.

Anu Tuomisto

NTNUI

20:34

+1:25

8:34

4.

Anne Eiken

NTNUI

21:20

+2:11

8:53

5.

Elin Granstedt

NTNUI

21:25

+2:16

8:55

6.

Marta Ulvensøen

NTNUI

22:56

+3:47

9:33

7.

Ronja Björklund

NTNUI

23:37

+4:28

9:50

8.

Kårhild Nordstad

NTNUI

23:46

+4:37

9:54

9.

Åsne Skram Trømborg

NTNUI

25:21

+6:12

10:33

10.

Camilla Öhman

NTNUI

29:12

+10:03

12:10

11.

Kristin Brekke

NTNUI

29:43

+10:34

12:22

12.

Idunn Haavengen

NTNUI

30:18

+11:09

12:37

13.

Pauline Bellingmo

NTNUI

32:38

+13:29

13:35

14.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

33:35

+14:26

13:59

15.

Sunniva Omdal

NTNUI

33:48

+14:39

14:05

16.

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

34:14

+15:05

14:15

17.

Lene Therese Myrland

NTNUI

35:36

+16:27

14:50

DSQ

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

16:08

39 35 36 37 150

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

15:06

+0:00

7:33

2.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI <3

16:04

+0:58

8:02

3.

Tobias Kristensen

NTNUI

16:10

+1:04

8:05

4.

Emil Granqvist

NTNUI

16:15

+1:09

8:07

5.

Mathias Bjugan

Judas

16:27

+1:21

8:13

6.

Isak Bergset

Judas

16:28

+1:22

8:14

7.

Oskar Spets Storhov

Judas

17:08

+2:02

8:34

8.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

17:33

+2:27

8:46

9.

Jonas Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

17:45

+2:39

8:52

10.

Styrk Kamsvåg

Judas

18:05

+2:59

9:02

11.

Are Wigaard

NTNUI

18:38

+3:32

9:19

11.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

18:38

+3:32

9:19

13.

Herman Ryen Martinsen

NTNUI

18:59

+3:53

9:29

14.

Tarjei Holo

Judas

19:21

+4:15

9:40

15.

Matias Hodne Hanisch

Judas

20:34

+5:28

10:17

16.

Marius Pytten

Judas

20:56

+5:50

10:28

17.

Bjørn Lundanes

NTNUI

21:10

+6:04

10:35

18.

Jørgen Madslien

NTNUI

21:51

+6:45

10:55

19.

Mads Fornes

NTNUI

21:57

+6:51

10:58

20.

Øystein Fruseth Christiansen

NTNUI

22:17

+7:11

11:08

21.

Mads Fornes

NTNUI

22:36

+7:30

11:18

22.

Jostein Tandberg

NTNUI

23:05

+7:59

11:32

23.

Håkon Christiansen

NTNUI

23:26

+8:20

11:43

24.

Jacob Berg Lofthus

NTNUI

23:50

+8:44

11:55

25.

Thorstein Wang

NTNUI

24:15

+9:09

12:07

26.

Håvard Mo Bae Vaadal

NTNUI

28:40

+13:34

14:20

DSQ

Kristian Nilsen Sandnes

NTNUI

19:39

33 35 36 37 150

DSQ

Mattis Holt

Judas

20:00

150

DSQ

Audun Rognerud Bøe

NTNUI

28:04

31


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 oktober 2018, 20:31:35

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

47