Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Torstein Wang | NTNUI | 55:27 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 1:04:23 | +8:56 | korriger | ||||
3. | Karl Even Rygh | Heming Orientering | 1:06:15 | +10:48 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 1:12:31 | +17:04 | korriger | ||||
5. | Stefan Kernstock | VBIL | 1:27:57 | +32:30 | korriger | ||||
6. | Per J Karlsbakk | Veritas BIL | 1:30:45 | +35:18 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:05:41 | korriger | 112 115 111 125 117 116 114 119 122 120 150 | ||||
DSQ | Svenja Kernstock | Veritas BIL | 1:12:06 | korriger | 112 115 111 125 117 116 114 119 122 120 150 | ||||
DSQ | Kristian J. Larsen | Tyrving, IL | 1:19:15 | korriger | 120 | ||||
DSQ | Tellef Larsen | Tyrving IL | 1:19:26 | korriger | 120 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 39:19 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Eirik Tandrevold | Fossum IF | 46:41 | +7:22 | korriger | ||||
3. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Samtalen AS | 46:48 | +7:29 | korriger | ||||
4. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 47:55 | +8:36 | korriger | ||||
5. | Karoline Andersen | Tyrving, IL | 48:16 | +8:57 | korriger | ||||
6. | Linda Hanssen | Østmarka OK | 51:11 | +11:52 | korriger | ||||
7. | Eskil Ã…smul | Wordfeud league of Honour | 51:13 | +11:54 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 53:45 | +14:26 | korriger | ||||
9. | Berit Danielsen | Tyrving, IL | 53:53 | +14:34 | korriger | ||||
10. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving IL | 57:04 | +17:45 | korriger | ||||
11. | Egil Eide | Tyring | 57:39 | +18:20 | korriger | ||||
12. | Nora Skauen | Tyrving, IL | 58:05 | +18:46 | korriger | ||||
13. | Iris Holst | Tyrving, IL | 58:10 | +18:51 | korriger | ||||
14. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 58:36 | +19:17 | korriger | ||||
15. | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg & Partnere | 59:33 | +20:14 | korriger | ||||
16. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 1:00:35 | +21:16 | korriger | ||||
17. | Lars Christensen | Veritas | 1:01:22 | +22:03 | korriger | ||||
18. | Mina Jørgensen | Tyrving IL | 1:01:37 | +22:18 | korriger | ||||
19. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 1:05:42 | +26:23 | korriger | ||||
20. | Olav Nipen | Tyrving IL | 1:07:40 | +28:21 | korriger | ||||
21. | Stein Myhre | Oslo Sporveiers BIL | 1:14:01 | +34:42 | korriger | ||||
22. | Jacob Dybwad | Heming/WSP | 1:17:18 | +37:59 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Morten Hjelm | DNV GL | 45:35 | korriger | 120 72 70 71 121 150 | ||||
DSQ | Tormod Bøe | Veritas BIL | 55:21 | korriger | 120 | ||||
Brutt | Bjørn Egner | Heming Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 40:39 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Malene Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 42:59 | +2:20 | korriger | ||||
3. | Rune Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 43:08 | +2:29 | korriger | ||||
4. | Randi Nilstad | Tyrving, IL | 44:34 | +3:55 | korriger | ||||
5. | Siri Spjelkavik | Meteorologen BIL | 58:47 | +18:08 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sharon Broadwell | Folkehelseinstituttet | 1:01:20 | +20:41 | korriger | ||||
7. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 1:02:08 | +21:29 | korriger | ||||
8. | Toril Eine | Esso Sport | 1:09:22 | +28:43 | korriger | ||||
9. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 1:09:38 | +28:59 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 16 november 2018, 21:42:47 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 45 |
Antall startet: | 45 |