Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

2-mila 28. oktober 2018

Klasse: 2-mila

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

2:18:38

+0:00

7:24

2.

Cornelius Bjørk

Sandefjord OK

2:32:06

+13:28

8:08

3.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker Skiklubb

2:36:49

+18:11

8:23

4.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

2:40:34

+21:56

8:35

5.

Per Clemet Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

2:49:25

+30:47

9:03

6.

Trygve Myhr

Asker Skiklubb

2:53:25

+34:47

9:16

7.

Jostein F. Tellnes

Asker Skiklubb

2:55:20

+36:42

9:22

8.

Lasse Nederhoed

Brandval/Kongsvinger OK

3:47:50

+1:29:12

12:11

9.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

4:06:46

+1:48:08

13:11

DSQ

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

2:57:16

201 216 218 204 222

DNS

Christian Reusch

Heming Orientering

Klasse: 1-mila

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalens SK

1:09:49

+0:00

8:01

2.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

1:09:57

+0:08

8:02

3.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

1:13:25

+3:36

8:26

4.

Felix Finsrud

Asker Skiklubb

1:18:30

+8:41

9:01

5.

Jonas Myhr

Asker Skiklubb

1:18:32

+8:43

9:01

6.

Njål Nore

Asker Skiklubb

1:19:08

+9:19

9:05

7.

Georg A. Bugge

1:19:11

+9:22

9:06

8.

Theodor Bjørk

Sandefjord OK

1:19:14

+9:25

9:06

9.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken OL

1:19:34

+9:45

9:08

10.

Bjørn Bakkevig

Heming Orientering

1:20:00

+10:11

9:11

11.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

1:23:21

+13:32

9:34

12.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:23:22

+13:33

9:34

13.

Martin Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

1:23:25

+13:36

9:35

14.

Gjermund Vingerhagen

Asker Skiklubb

1:23:30

+13:41

9:35

15.

Jakob Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:23:32

+13:43

9:36

16.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

1:23:37

+13:48

9:36

17.

Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud

Asker Skiklubb

1:23:40

+13:51

9:37

18.

Jorun Ruud

Asker Skiklubb

1:23:44

+13:55

9:37

18.

Roel Van de Moortel

1:23:44

+13:55

9:37

20.

Erlend Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

1:23:48

+13:59

21.

Dana B. Stene

Nydalens SK

1:23:49

+14:00

9:38

22.

Vidar Stand

Lierbygda OL

1:23:57

+14:08

23.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

1:23:59

+14:10

9:39

24.

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

1:24:07

+14:18

9:40

25.

Guttorm L Egge

Oslostudentenes IK

1:28:00

+18:11

10:06

26.

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

1:28:02

+18:13

10:07

27.

Anna Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

1:28:20

+18:31

10:09

28.

Gjermund Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

1:28:43

+18:54

10:11

29.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

1:29:07

+19:18

10:14

30.

Trond Rønneberg

Asker Skiklubb

1:29:56

+20:07

10:20

31.

Lars Berglund

Ringerike OL

1:31:43

+21:54

10:32

32.

Per Wiréhn

Asker Skiklubb

1:31:48

+21:59

10:33

33.

Hallvard Berg

IL Tyrving

1:31:51

+22:02

10:33

191

34.

Sverre Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

1:33:45

+23:56

10:46

35.

Birgit Økern Jensen

Konnerud IL

1:33:58

+24:09

10:48

36.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:34:22

+24:33

10:50

37.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

1:35:02

+25:13

10:55

38.

Martin Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

1:38:23

+28:34

11:18

39.

Anton Plaian

Asker Skiklubb

1:41:19

+31:30

11:38

40.

Kristian Kalager

Asker Skiklubb

1:44:27

+34:38

12:00

41.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

1:45:15

+35:26

12:05

42.

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:45:27

+35:38

12:07

43.

Terje Henriksen

Asker Skiklubb

1:45:32

+35:43

12:07

44.

Marit Egner

Asker Skiklubb

1:45:47

+35:58

12:09

45.

Stein H. Hagen

Fossum IF

1:46:10

+36:21

12:12

46.

Martin Nøkleby Melling

Ringerike OL

1:46:27

+36:38

12:14

47.

Audrun Utskarpen

Oslostudentenes IK

1:48:20

+38:31

12:27

48.

Marianne Njåstein

IL Tyrving

1:50:39

+40:50

12:43

49.

Are Njåstein

IL Tyrving

1:50:44

+40:55

12:43

50.

Olaf Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:51:57

+42:08

12:52

51.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

1:52:00

+42:11

12:52

52.

Mikkel Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:52:03

+42:14

12:52

53.

Øystein Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:52:06

+42:17

12:53

54.

Anne Guro Nøkleby

Ringerike OL

1:52:45

+42:56

55.

Haakon Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:52:50

+43:01

12:58

56.

Maren Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

2:00:47

+50:58

13:52

57.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

2:00:48

+50:59

13:53

58.

Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

2:00:58

+51:09

13:54

59.

Ellen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

2:01:01

+51:12

13:54

60.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

2:04:24

+54:35

14:17

61.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

2:05:33

+55:44

14:25

62.

Roar Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

2:07:03

+57:14

14:36

63.

Hans-Ingar Sætra

Asker Skiklubb

2:07:14

+57:25

14:37

64.

Øyvind Hoveid

Asker Skiklubb

2:18:22

+1:08:33

15:54

65.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

2:46:50

+1:37:01

19:10

66.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

2:46:54

+1:37:05

19:11

DNS

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

DNS

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Mikkel Berglund

Ringerike OL

DNS

Svein Granerud

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Øyvind Stene

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: halv-mila

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jøran Kristensen

Heming Orientering

42:39

+0:00

8:53

2.

Martha Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

53:04

+10:25

11:03

3.

Lisa Annersand

OK Tyr

53:13

+10:34

11:05

4.

Milda Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

53:16

+10:37

11:05

5.

Steven Tiesters

53:22

+10:43

11:07

6.

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker Skiklubb

55:32

+12:53

11:34

7.

Erlend Hellerud Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

55:47

+13:08

11:37

8.

Anders Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

55:50

+13:11

11:37

9.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

57:24

+14:45

11:57

10.

Per Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

59:32

+16:53

12:24

11.

Trond Wettergreen

Driv IL

1:05:52

+23:13

13:43

12.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

1:06:13

+23:34

13:47

13.

Torleif Galteland

Asker Skiklubb

1:06:16

+23:37

13:48

14.

Are Flågan

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:04

+24:25

13:58

15.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

1:18:56

+36:17

16:26

16.

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

1:19:02

+36:23

16:27

17.

Siri Scherdin Sætra

Asker Skiklubb

1:21:27

+38:48

16:58

18.

Anne Moian Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

1:22:02

+39:23

17:05

19.

Birgitte Bekkelund

Røyken OL

1:31:40

+49:01

19:05

20.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:31:46

+49:07

19:07

21.

Øystein Madsen

Haugerud IF

1:31:48

+49:09

19:07

22.

Arne Øfsthus

Asker Skiklubb

1:34:13

+51:34

19:37

23.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker Skiklubb

1:37:28

+54:49

20:18

24.

Una Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:42:38

+59:59

21:22

25.

Selma Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:42:40

+1:00:01

21:23

26.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:42:57

+1:00:18

21:26

27.

Vera Halsaa

Asker Skiklubb

1:43:27

+1:00:48

21:33

DSQ

Inger Schibsted

Røyken OL

30:55

50 91 191 219 209 205 206 188

DSQ

Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

1:54:24

209 205

DNS

Majken Korsager

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Kjell Stenstadvold

IL Tyrving

DNS

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

DNS

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Dag Otter Johansen

Asker Skiklubb

DNS

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

DNS

Kristoffer Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

DNS

Paul Wade

Fossum IF

Klasse: engelsk-mil

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka OL

21:07

+0:00

11:43

2.

Henni Hattestad Kristensen

Heming Orientering

21:19

+0:12

11:50

3.

Otto Figenschou Pira

Heming Orientering

21:20

+0:13

11:51

4.

Astrid Reusch

Heming Orientering

21:26

+0:19

11:54

5.

Eirik Nastad

Asker Skiklubb

23:12

+2:05

12:53

6.

Helene Hellerud Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

30:40

+9:33

17:02

7.

Julie Hellerud Øpstad

Asker Skiklubb

30:48

+9:41

8.

Trym Fugleset Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

41:22

+20:15

9.

Astrid Vingerhagen

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:51

+39:44

DNS

Iselin Høivold

Kongsberg OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 november 2018, 19:20:19

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

129

Antall startet:

114