Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Torkil Eide Solstad | Veritas BIL | 58:39 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 1:02:41 | +4:02 | ||||
3. | Johan SVEDBERG | Heming | 1:07:28 | +8:49 | ||||
4. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 1:09:16 | +10:37 | ||||
5. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 1:12:17 | +13:38 | ||||
6. | PÃ¥l Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 1:13:11 | +14:32 | ||||
7. | Kristian J. Larsen | Tyrving, IL | 1:13:54 | +15:15 | ||||
8. | Tellef Larsen | Tyrving IL | 1:13:56 | +15:17 | ||||
9. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 1:19:07 | +20:28 | ||||
10. | Knut Jostein Sætnan | Fossum IF | 1:21:13 | +22:34 | ||||
11. | Martin Granly | SIEMENS | 1:24:46 | +26:07 | 71 | |||
12. | Eivind Ruth | DNV GL | 1:26:00 | +27:21 | ||||
13. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 1:32:14 | +33:35 | ||||
14. | Bent Kverme | Fossum IF | 1:32:32 | +33:53 | 72 | |||
15. | Stig Heir | Asker Skiklubb | 1:35:36 | +36:57 | ||||
16. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI | 1:38:17 | +39:38 | ||||
DSQ | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 29:01 | 74 77 78 79 111 114 116 117 118 119 | ||||
DSQ | Simen Aure Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 1:04:10 | 111 114 116 117 118 119 | ||||
DSQ | Audun Jørgensen | ØSTMARKA OK | 1:39:07 | 116 117 118 119 150 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 35:03 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Torgeir Strandhagen | Røyken O-lag | 38:07 | +3:04 | ||||
3. | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 42:15 | +7:12 | ||||
4. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving | 44:02 | +8:59 | ||||
5. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 45:06 | +10:03 | ||||
6. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 45:48 | +10:45 | ||||
7. | Hege Feiring | Tyrving, IL | 47:35 | +12:32 | ||||
8. | Per J Karlsbakk | Veritas BIL | 47:52 | +12:49 | ||||
9. | Christian Fredrik Borg | KOLL | 48:02 | +12:59 | ||||
10. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 49:10 | +14:07 | ||||
11. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 49:39 | +14:36 | ||||
12. | Trine Justad Raaen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 49:50 | +14:47 | ||||
13. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 49:51 | +14:48 | ||||
14. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving IL | 50:04 | +15:01 | ||||
15. | Linda Hanssen | Østmarka OK | 50:08 | +15:05 | ||||
16. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 53:09 | +18:06 | ||||
17. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 53:51 | +18:48 | ||||
18. | Svenja Kernstock | Veritas BIL | 53:59 | +18:56 | ||||
19. | Egil Eide | Tyring | 54:35 | +19:32 | ||||
20. | Tormod Bøe | Veritas BIL | 56:50 | +21:47 | ||||
21. | Fredrik Høyer | Fossum IF | 59:18 | +24:15 | ||||
22. | Trond Hegna | Asker Skiklubb | 59:44 | +24:41 | ||||
23. | Axel Damgaard | NORkart | 1:00:18 | +25:15 | ||||
24. | Iris Holst | Tyrving, IL | 1:02:36 | +27:33 | ||||
24. | Nora Skauen | Tyrving, IL | 1:02:36 | +27:33 | ||||
26. | Berit Danielsen | Tyrving, IL | 1:03:00 | +27:57 | ||||
27. | Paal W Hanssen | BDO | 1:03:14 | +28:11 | ||||
28. | Tormod Øvergård | Istone | 1:04:27 | +29:24 | 78 79 111 114 116 117 118 119 | |||
29. | Rune Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 1:05:10 | +30:07 | 70 | |||
29. | Torsten Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 1:05:10 | +30:07 | ||||
31. | Olav Nipen | Tyrving IL | 1:06:41 | +31:38 | ||||
32. | Morten Hjelm | DNV GL | 1:10:11 | +35:08 | ||||
33. | Tom RÃ¥dahl | Tyrving, IL | 1:15:48 | +40:45 | ||||
34. | Dag Haugland | Oslo Kommune | 1:23:07 | +48:04 | ||||
35. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:24:15 | +49:12 | 78 79 111 114 116 117 118 119 | |||
36. | Bjørn Egner | Heming Orientering | 1:26:21 | +51:18 | ||||
37. | Tomine Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 1:28:38 | +53:35 | ||||
38. | Malene Zakariassen | Lommedalen IF | 1:28:40 | +53:37 | ||||
39. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 1:30:02 | +54:59 | ||||
40. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 1:31:22 | +56:19 | ||||
41. | Toril Eine | Esso Sport | 1:32:44 | +57:41 | ||||
42. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 1:39:09 | +1:04:06 | ||||
43. | Sidsel Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 1:50:05 | +1:15:02 | ||||
DSQ | Sharon Broadwell | IL GeoForm | 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 71 150 | |||||
DSQ | Endre Hallan | Norconsult | 7:12 | 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 71 150 | ||||
DSQ | Selma Jendal | Fossum IF | 1:00:52 | 77 71 150 | ||||
DSQ | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 1:22:17 | 70 | ||||
DSQ | Merete Bugge | Stami | 1:54:34 | 75 76 77 71 |
Sist oppdatert: | 17 november 2018, 09:44:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 67 |
Antall startet: | 67 |