Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Vestmarksetra 14. november 2018

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torkil Eide Solstad

Veritas BIL

58:39

+0:00

2.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

1:02:41

+4:02

3.

Johan SVEDBERG

Heming

1:07:28

+8:49

4.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

1:09:16

+10:37

5.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

1:12:17

+13:38

6.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:13:11

+14:32

7.

Kristian J. Larsen

Tyrving, IL

1:13:54

+15:15

8.

Tellef Larsen

Tyrving IL

1:13:56

+15:17

9.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

1:19:07

+20:28

10.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

1:21:13

+22:34

11.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

1:24:46

+26:07

71

12.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

1:26:00

+27:21

13.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:32:14

+33:35

14.

Bent Kverme

Fossum IF

1:32:32

+33:53

72

15.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

1:35:36

+36:57

16.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:38:17

+39:38

DSQ

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

29:01

74 77 78 79 111 114 116 117 118 119

DSQ

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:10

111 114 116 117 118 119

DSQ

Audun Jørgensen

ØSTMARKA OK

1:39:07

116 117 118 119 150

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

35:03

+0:00

2.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken O-lag

38:07

+3:04

3.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

42:15

+7:12

4.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving

44:02

+8:59

5.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

45:06

+10:03

6.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

45:48

+10:45

7.

Hege Feiring

Tyrving, IL

47:35

+12:32

8.

Per J Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

47:52

+12:49

9.

Christian Fredrik Borg

KOLL

48:02

+12:59

10.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

49:10

+14:07

11.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

49:39

+14:36

12.

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

49:50

+14:47

13.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

49:51

+14:48

14.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving IL

50:04

+15:01

15.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

50:08

+15:05

16.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

53:09

+18:06

17.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

53:51

+18:48

18.

Svenja Kernstock

Veritas BIL

53:59

+18:56

19.

Egil Eide

Tyring

54:35

+19:32

20.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas BIL

56:50

+21:47

21.

Fredrik Høyer

Fossum IF

59:18

+24:15

22.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

59:44

+24:41

23.

Axel Damgaard

NORkart

1:00:18

+25:15

24.

Iris Holst

Tyrving, IL

1:02:36

+27:33

24.

Nora Skauen

Tyrving, IL

1:02:36

+27:33

26.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

1:03:00

+27:57

27.

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

1:03:14

+28:11

28.

Tormod Øvergård

Istone

1:04:27

+29:24

78 79 111 114 116 117 118 119

29.

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

1:05:10

+30:07

70

29.

Torsten Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

1:05:10

+30:07

31.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving IL

1:06:41

+31:38

32.

Morten Hjelm

DNV GL

1:10:11

+35:08

33.

Tom Rådahl

Tyrving, IL

1:15:48

+40:45

34.

Dag Haugland

Oslo Kommune

1:23:07

+48:04

35.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:24:15

+49:12

78 79 111 114 116 117 118 119

36.

Bjørn Egner

Heming Orientering

1:26:21

+51:18

37.

Tomine Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

1:28:38

+53:35

38.

Malene Zakariassen

Lommedalen IF

1:28:40

+53:37

39.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:30:02

+54:59

40.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:31:22

+56:19

41.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

1:32:44

+57:41

42.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:39:09

+1:04:06

43.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:50:05

+1:15:02

DSQ

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 71 150

DSQ

Endre Hallan

Norconsult

7:12

71 72 73 74 75 76 77 71 150

DSQ

Selma Jendal

Fossum IF

1:00:52

77 71 150

DSQ

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:22:17

70

DSQ

Merete Bugge

Stami

1:54:34

75 76 77 71


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 november 2018, 10:44:43

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

67

Antall startet:

67