Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Nattcup #6 Husebyskogen 28. november 2018

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torkil Eide Solstad

Veritas BIL

34:44

+0:00

129

2.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalen Skiklubb

36:41

+1:57

129

3.

Eirik Watterdal

OTO

37:13

+2:29

129

4.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

39:19

+4:35

129

5.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

41:25

+6:41

129

6.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

42:10

+7:26

129

7.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Kongsberg Digital

43:22

+8:38

129

8.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

46:17

+11:33

129

9.

Arild Andresen

Fossum IF

46:52

+12:08

129

10.

Christian Fredrik Borg

KOLL

47:16

+12:32

129

11.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

47:37

+12:53

129

12.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

47:47

+13:03

129

13.

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold

49:27

+14:43

129

14.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

50:23

+15:39

129

15.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

50:35

+15:51

129

16.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

50:57

+16:13

129

17.

Per J Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

51:46

+17:02

129

18.

Jurijs Senbergs

Veritas BIL

53:37

+18:53

129

19.

Bengt Solheimdal Johansen

Veritas BIL

54:48

+20:04

129

20.

Christian Reusch

REGJERINGSADVOKATEN

58:30

+23:46

129

21.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

1:03:08

+28:24

129

22.

Gustav Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

1:06:05

+31:21

129

23.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:06:34

+31:50

129

24.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

1:06:39

+31:55

129

25.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:16:54

+42:10

129

26.

Lars Christensen

Veritas

1:23:49

+49:05

129

DSQ

Knut Øen

HEMING Orientering

46:02

75 129

DSQ

August Syrdal Øen

Heming Orientering

53:45

129 115

DSQ

Kjetil Watne

NORGES BANK BIL

53:50

120 129

DSQ

Britta Sauar

KolL

1:06:38

120 129

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

26:05

+0:00

2.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

30:00

+3:55

3.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

30:43

+4:38

4.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

31:58

+5:53

5.

Egil Eide

Tyring

32:25

+6:20

6.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

34:50

+8:45

7.

Torsten Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

35:38

+9:33

8.

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

35:41

+9:36

79

9.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

36:56

+10:51

10.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

39:28

+13:23

11.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving IL

43:29

+17:24

12.

Bjørn Egner

Heming Orientering

45:12

+19:07

13.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

46:36

+20:31

13.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

46:36

+20:31

15.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

49:28

+23:23

16.

Henni Hattestad Kristensen

HEMING Orientering

50:49

+24:44

17.

Selma Jendal

Fossum IF

51:01

+24:56

18.

Hanne Syrdal Øen

Heming Orientering

51:46

+25:41

19.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

53:22

+27:17

20.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

58:47

+32:42

21.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:05:00

+38:55

22.

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:13:05

+47:00

DSQ

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:23:20

122


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 november 2018, 09:43:42

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53