Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Natt Veritasskogen 12. desember 2018

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torkil Eide Solstad

Veritas BIL

34:54

+0:00

7:16

2.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

36:40

+1:46

7:38

3.

Kristian J. Larsen

Tyrving, IL

36:59

+2:05

7:42

3.

Tellef Larsen

Tyrving IL

36:59

+2:05

7:42

5.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

37:28

+2:34

7:48

6.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

39:00

+4:06

8:07

7.

Marius Borge Heir

NTNUI

39:17

+4:23

8:11

8.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

40:31

+5:37

8:26

9.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Kongsberg Digital

41:10

+6:16

8:34

10.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

42:36

+7:42

8:52

11.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

Veritas

43:50

+8:56

9:07

124

12.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

44:28

+9:34

9:15

13.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

46:37

+11:43

9:42

14.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

46:46

+11:52

9:44

126

15.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

48:28

+13:34

10:05

16.

Per Jogeir Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

49:43

+14:49

10:21

17.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

50:41

+15:47

10:33

18.

Jørgen Ruud

PRIVAT

53:15

+18:21

11:05

19.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas BIL

54:12

+19:18

11:17

DSQ

Steinar Låg

VBIL

10:47

119 130 120 121 122 124 118 115 120 70 117 115 11...

DSQ

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

44:29

120

DSQ

Audun Jørgensen

ØSTMARKA OK

51:15

126

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Sletner

IL GeoForm

40:37

+0:00

10:58

2.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

40:47

+0:10

11:01

3.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

40:49

+0:12

11:01

4.

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving IL

40:52

+0:15

11:02

5.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

42:16

+1:39

11:25

6.

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens SK

42:29

+1:52

11:28

7.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

43:24

+2:47

11:43

8.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

45:29

+4:52

12:17

9.

Jacob Dybwad

VBIL

46:17

+5:40

12:30

10.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

47:26

+6:49

12:49

11.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

50:08

+9:31

13:32

12.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

50:55

+10:18

13:45

13.

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

51:15

+10:38

13:51

14.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

51:27

+10:50

13:54

15.

Lars Christensen

Veritas

52:59

+12:22

14:19

124

16.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

54:02

+13:25

14:36

DSQ

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

44:29

70 114 116 117 119 130 120 121 122 124

DSQ

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

48:21

119

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

25:51

+0:00

8:54

2.

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

33:41

+7:50

11:36

2.

Torsten Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

33:41

+7:50

11:36

4.

Finn Gange

Privat

47:25

+21:34

16:21

5.

Dag Haugland

Oslo Kommune

48:13

+22:22

16:37

6.

Morten Rambech Dahl

Kamp Vestheim

50:53

+25:02

17:32

7.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

54:20

+28:29

18:44

8.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:04:07

+38:16

22:06

DSQ

Odd-Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

36:28

119

DSQ

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

37:50

124


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 desember 2018, 21:08:09

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

50