Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Tyrving Gate-O #1 2019 3. januar 2019

Klasse: LANG

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir Nørbech

IL Tyrving

25:04

+0:00

2.

Ulrik Astrup Arnesen

NTNUI

25:40

+0:36

3.

Karl Fremstad

IL Tyrving

27:52

+2:48

4.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

IL Tyrving

28:22

+3:18

5.

Erling Hjermstad

Fossum IF

28:49

+3:45

6.

Gunnar A Fiskum

IL Tyrving

29:18

+4:14

7.

Øyvind Hjermstad

Fossum IF

30:04

+5:00

8.

Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

30:40

+5:36

9.

Emil Størmer

Fossum IF

31:44

+6:40

10.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

32:13

+7:09

11.

Morten Nilstad Pettersen

Tyrving, IL

32:22

+7:18

12.

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

Asker

33:11

+8:07

13.

Henrik Aas

Asker

33:58

+8:54

14.

Ragnhild Hjermstad

Fossum IF

34:22

+9:18

15.

Magnus Eide-Fredriksen

HEMING Orientering

34:33

+9:29

16.

Felix Finsrud

Asker Skiklubb

34:43

+9:39

17.

Kristian Østermann

HEMING/NJÅRD

35:00

+9:56

18.

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

35:04

+10:00

19.

Maren Norderud

Tyrving, IL

35:20

+10:16

20.

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

35:37

+10:33

21.

Per Clemet Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

36:12

+11:08

21.

Philip Romøren

Fossum IF

36:12

+11:08

23.

Kristian Juell Larsen

Tyrving, IL

36:13

+11:09

24.

Tore Hoff

Equinor BIL

36:16

+11:12

25.

Nils Eddie Hæstad

Fossum IF

36:19

+11:15

26.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker

36:30

+11:26

27.

Martin Birkelund

Asker

36:33

+11:29

28.

Øyvind Linnebo

Asker

36:35

+11:31

29.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

36:37

+11:33

30.

Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

36:46

+11:42

31.

Eirik Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

37:11

+12:07

32.

Marit Isachsen

Asker

37:43

+12:39

33.

Oda Sikkeland

Tyrving, IL

38:02

+12:58

34.

Frode Kamsvåg

Tyrving, IL

38:41

+13:37

35.

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving, IL

38:46

+13:42

36.

Synne Flatebakken

Tyrving

39:40

+14:36

37.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

40:12

+15:08

38.

Aksel Olsen

Asker

40:14

+15:10

39.

Alf Pettersen

Tyrving, IL

40:23

+15:19

40.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

40:35

+15:31

41.

Emma Meyer Larsson

Tyrving, IL

40:41

+15:37

42.

Iris Holst

Tyrving, IL

41:40

+16:36

43.

Stella Holmboe

TYRVING, IL

41:42

+16:38

44.

Per Osen

Equinor BIL

41:51

+16:47

45.

Einar Gisholt

Fossum IF

42:08

+17:04

46.

Anna Gravir

Asker SK

42:13

+17:09

47.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker

42:23

+17:19

48.

Astrid Fiskum

Tyrving, IL

42:38

+17:34

49.

Marie Hammer Iversen

Østmarka OK

42:39

+17:35

50.

Signe Astrup Arnesen

HEMING

42:58

+17:54

51.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

43:16

+18:12

52.

Karen Hoel Jomaas

Fossum IF

43:26

+18:22

53.

Jorun Ruud

Asker SK

43:32

+18:28

54.

Harald Eide-Fredriksen

HemING Orientering

43:46

+18:42

55.

Lasse Arnesen

HEMING/NJÅRD

44:02

+18:58

56.

Milda Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

44:58

+19:54

57.

Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

45:56

+20:52

58.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

45:57

+20:53

59.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

46:19

+21:15

60.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

46:35

+21:31

61.

Ingrid Lund Hovden

Tyrving, IL

47:42

+22:38

62.

Kristin Falk

Fossum IF

48:55

+23:51

63.

Marit Tørudbakken Jendal

Fossum IF

49:38

+24:34

64.

Harald Aulie

Koll, IL

49:41

+24:37

65.

Trude Fixdal

Koll, IL

49:53

+24:49

66.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum

50:42

+25:38

67.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

50:54

+25:50

68.

Torleif Galteland

Asker

53:34

+28:30

69.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker SKiklubb

54:24

+29:20

70.

Selma Tørudbakken Jendal

Fossum IF

54:48

+29:44

71.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker

55:54

+30:50

72.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker SK

56:42

+31:38

DSQ

Ådne Skjærstein

IL Tyrving

27:33

65

DSQ

Gustav Fiskum

NTNUI

30:18

60

DSQ

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

32:31

63

DSQ

Christian Jomaas

FOssum IF

35:53

65

DSQ

Geir Hoff

Tyrving, IL

36:32

54

DSQ

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

38:07

60

DSQ

Sverre Wisløff

Asker

38:38

60

DSQ

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

41:29

60

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske

44:36

62

DSQ

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

58:11

60

Brutt

Johan Svedberg

HEMING Orientering

5:45

55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 163

Klasse: KORT

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL Geoform

17:52

+0:00

2.

Trond Hegna

Asker SK

19:31

+1:39

3.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

21:12

+3:20

4.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

21:28

+3:36

5.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

22:42

+4:50

6.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

22:44

+4:52

7.

Martha Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

23:01

+5:09

8.

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker

23:03

+5:11

9.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

23:32

+5:40

10.

Ragnhild Blom-Hagen

Fossum IF

23:47

+5:55

60

11.

Sharon Broadwell

GEoFORM

24:44

+6:52

12.

Hilda Øfsthus

Asker

25:59

+8:07

13.

Haakon Dolven

Asker SK

26:13

+8:21

14.

Berit Berge

Tyrving IL

26:53

+9:01

15.

Sofia Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

27:45

+9:53

32 52 53 54 58 59 60 61 62

16.

Per Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

27:47

+9:55

17.

Sidsel Nørstebø

IL Tyrving

28:34

+10:42

18.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

28:42

+10:50

19.

Anna Gøhlman

Tyrving, IL

29:25

+11:33

20.

Åshild Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

29:33

+11:41

21.

Inger Tiltnes

Tyrving, IL

29:34

+11:42

22.

Elias Olsen

Asker SK

30:20

+12:28

23.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

32:30

+14:38

24.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker

34:24

+16:32

62

25.

Don Skantze

I.L. Tyrving

35:05

+17:13

26.

Martin Johannesen Linnebo

Asker

36:33

+18:41

26.

Emil Rud

Asker

36:33

+18:41

28.

Max Krammer

Tyrving, IL

38:57

+21:05

29.

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving, IL

40:56

+23:04

30.

Brage Fugelseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

42:45

+24:53

31.

Gaute Fuglseth Osen

Asker

59:42

+41:50

DSQ

Marius Juel Larsen

Tyrving, IL

21:18

60

Avlest

Karin Dolven

Asker


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 januar 2019, 19:57:02

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

116

Antall startet:

116