Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Gate-O #2 Fossum IF 17. januar 2019

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Aas

Asker

26:40

+0:00

2.

Torkil Eide Solstad

IL Tyrving

28:45

+2:05

3.

Jørn Sundby

Larvik OK

28:56

+2:16

4.

Johan Svedberg

HEMING Orientering

29:52

+3:12

5.

Magnus Eide-Fredriksen

HEMING Orientering

29:58

+3:18

6.

Christian Holmboe

Tyrving, IL

30:23

+3:43

6.

Emil Størmer

Fossum IF

30:23

+3:43

8.

Kristian Østermann

HEMING/NJÅRD

31:59

+5:19

9.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

32:08

+5:28

10.

Synne Strand

Asker Skiklubb

32:11

+5:31

11.

Charles Halaas

Fossum IF

32:35

+5:55

12.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

32:36

+5:56

13.

Eivind Hoff

TYRVING, IL

32:38

+5:58

14.

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

33:39

+6:59

15.

Maren Norderud

Tyrving, IL

34:21

+7:41

16.

Geir Hoff

Tyrving, IL

34:26

+7:46

17.

Philip Romøren

Fossum IF

34:38

+7:58

18.

Øyvind Linnebo

Asker

36:02

+9:22

19.

Marit Isachsen

Asker

36:32

+9:52

20.

Eirik Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

36:37

+9:57

21.

Per Clemet Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

36:38

+9:58

22.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker

36:43

+10:03

23.

Emma Meyer Larsson

Tyrving, IL

37:33

+10:53

24.

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

Asker

37:34

+10:54

25.

Nils Eddie Hæstad

Fossum IF

38:18

+11:38

26.

Einar Gisholt

Fossum IF

38:35

+11:55

27.

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

39:17

+12:37

28.

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

39:39

+12:59

29.

Milda Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

40:45

+14:05

30.

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving, IL

41:13

+14:33

31.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

41:46

+15:06

32.

Per Osen

Equinor BIL

41:52

+15:12

33.

Guttorm L Egge

Oslostudentenes IK

42:07

+15:27

34.

Stella Holmboe

TYRVING, IL

42:10

+15:30

35.

Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

42:29

+15:49

36.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

42:34

+15:54

37.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum

43:42

+17:02

38.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

48:37

+21:57

DSQ

Gunnar A Fiskum

IL Tyrving

28:34

149

DSQ

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

32:18

139

DSQ

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

34:08

143

DSQ

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

38:31

129 145 147 151

DSQ

Kjetil Berge

DNB

40:14

143

DSQ

Lars Hjermstad

Fossum IF

41:48

147

DSQ

Torleif Galteland

Asker

48:54

150 151 153

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida Tiltnes

Tyrving, IL

24:25

+0:00

2.

Vidar Berteig

IL Geoform

24:47

+0:22

3.

Torstein Hole

TeLENOR

25:50

+1:25

4.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

27:22

+2:57

5.

Mari Jevne Arnesen

Tyrving IL

27:46

+3:21

6.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

28:24

+3:59

7.

Bjørn Willy Arntzen

Asker

28:30

+4:05

8.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

29:01

+4:36

9.

Ingrid Hasaas

Fossum IF

29:06

+4:41

10.

Aksel Olsen

Asker

29:55

+5:30

11.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

30:17

+5:52

12.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

30:45

+6:20

13.

Thor Norderud

Tyrving, IL

32:50

+8:25

14.

Toril Fogner Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

32:54

+8:29

15.

Ann Kristin Norderud

Tyrving, IL

33:07

+8:42

16.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

33:41

+9:16

17.

Kjell Røkke

Tyrving, IL

33:54

+9:29

18.

Don Skantze

I.L. Tyrving

34:39

+10:14

147

19.

Selma Tørudbakken Jendal

Fossum IF

35:50

+11:25

20.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Lierbygda OL

35:56

+11:31

21.

Magnhild Mølnvik

Fossum IF

37:08

+12:43

22.

Elias Olsen

Asker SK

37:44

+13:19

23.

Haakon Dolven

Asker SK

37:46

+13:21

24.

Siri Grandal

Tyrving, IL

37:53

+13:28

25.

Karin Dolven

Asker

38:01

+13:36

26.

Berit Berge

Tyrving IL

39:28

+15:03

27.

Åshild Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

39:58

+15:33

28.

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker

40:14

+15:49

29.

Martha Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

40:15

+15:50

30.

Sharon Broadwell

GEoFORM

43:03

+18:38

31.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

44:25

+20:00

32.

Inger Tiltnes

Tyrving, IL

47:34

+23:09

33.

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving, IL

1:02:16

+37:51

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske

27:07

143

DSQ

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

28:33

129

DSQ

Sverre Wisløff

Asker

30:38

131

DSQ

Marit Tørudbakken Jendal

Fossum IF

37:48

129 142


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 januar 2019, 22:36:03

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

82

Antall startet:

82