Klasse: M 18 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Heine Husdal | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 30:46 | +0:00 | 3:14 | |||
Klasse: M 17 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Aarstad | Ã…s IL | 29:12 | +0:00 | 3:04 | |||
2. | Nils Johan Tveite | Ã…s IL | 32:01 | +2:49 | 3:22 | |||
3. | Even Wollebek | Ã…s IL | 34:33 | +5:21 | 3:38 | |||
Klasse: G 16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kasper Kjær Jørgensen | Nesodden IF | 19:35 | +0:00 | 3:37 | |||
2. | Gaute Lien Kjølseth | Nesodden IF | 19:43 | +0:08 | 3:39 | |||
3. | Eirik Enbusk | Nesodden IF | 20:08 | +0:33 | 3:43 | |||
4. | Mads Gravråk Hjort-Larsen | Nesodden IF | 20:33 | +0:58 | 3:48 | |||
Klasse: J 16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eline Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 23:38 | +0:00 | 4:22 | |||
Klasse: G 15 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Skeie Haugene | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 18:25 | +0:00 | 3:24 | |||
2. | Iver Brekke | Heggedal IL | 18:36 | +0:11 | 3:26 | |||
3. | Philip Alexander Unnersaker | Oppegård IL | 20:09 | +1:44 | 3:43 | |||
4. | Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 22:43 | +4:18 | 4:12 | |||
5. | Maximilian Wiberg Hermansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 22:46 | +4:21 | 4:12 | |||
Klasse: J 15 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Emilie Agathe Besseberg | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 20:19 | +0:00 | 3:45 | |||
2. | Emily Christina Ennals | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 26:57 | +6:38 | 4:59 | |||
Klasse: G 14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Frode Hymer | Ã…s IL | 11:03 | +0:00 | 3:29 | |||
2. | Edvard Roll | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 11:24 | +0:21 | 3:35 | |||
3. | Felix Naue | Nesodden IF | 11:36 | +0:33 | 3:39 | |||
4. | Arnt August Strøm | Nesodden IF | 11:43 | +0:40 | 3:41 | |||
5. | Trygve Lien Kjølseth | Nesodden IF | 12:53 | +1:50 | 4:03 | |||
6. | Philip Alexander Nordbæk | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 13:40 | +2:37 | 4:18 | |||
Klasse: G 13 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Michael Torp | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 11:22 | +0:00 | 3:35 | |||
2. | Henrik Besseberg | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 11:23 | +0:01 | 3:35 | |||
3. | Kristian Hildrum-Andreassen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 11:39 | +0:17 | 3:40 | |||
4. | Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad | Ås IL | 12:17 | +0:55 | 3:52 | |||
5. | Sondre Georg Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 12:18 | +0:56 | 3:52 | |||
6. | Bendik Kvinge | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 12:29 | +1:07 | 3:56 | |||
7. | Andreas Kure | Ã…s IL | 12:31 | +1:09 | 3:56 | |||
DNS | Birk Andreas Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | ||||||
DNS | HÃ¥kon Emiil Heir | Ã…s IL | ||||||
DNS | Benyamin Burbano Stokke | Drøbak-Frogn IL | ||||||
Klasse: J 13 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristine Breivik Hansen | Nesodden IF | 12:49 | +0:00 | 4:02 | |||
2. | Elena Victoria Ennals | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 13:10 | +0:21 | 4:09 | |||
3. | Astrid Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 13:15 | +0:26 | 4:10 | |||
4. | Juliane Ebba Nordraak | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 13:26 | +0:37 | 4:14 | |||
5. | Maja Dorthea Schmidt | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 13:55 | +1:06 | 4:23 | |||
6. | Eira Bjerknes | Driv Idrettslag | 16:22 | +3:33 | 5:09 | |||
DNS | Hanna Agnes Nordby | Nesodden IF | ||||||
Klasse: G 12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Filip Aleksander Vesterby | Oppegård IL | 8:50 | +0:00 | 3:57 | |||
2. | Jacob Hoel | Skimt | 9:02 | +0:12 | 4:03 | |||
3. | Ola Fischer | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 9:09 | +0:19 | 4:06 | |||
4. | Konrad Østlie | Driv Idrettslag | 9:20 | +0:30 | 4:11 | |||
5. | Ludvik Roll | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 9:27 | +0:37 | 4:14 | |||
6. | Theo Sandelin | Töcksfors IF | 9:34 | +0:44 | 4:17 | |||
7. | Jonas Mæland Rosholt | Oppegård IL | 10:07 | +1:17 | 4:32 | |||
8. | Emil Karlstad | Driv Idrettslag | 10:08 | +1:18 | 4:32 | |||
9. | Fabian S Lunder | Driv Idrettslag | 11:40 | +2:50 | 5:13 | |||
10. | Andreas Aune Steinsvik | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 11:56 | +3:06 | 5:21 | |||
11. | Sigurd Storaunet | Ã…s IL | 13:35 | +4:45 | 6:05 | |||
DNS | Jacob Egeberg Holm | Soon Skiklubb | ||||||
Klasse: J 12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Julia Skraastad Wold | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 8:48 | +0:00 | 3:56 | |||
2. | Maria Eri Dihle | Fossekallen Ski | 10:18 | +1:30 | 4:37 | |||
3. | Lilja Celina Kjær Jørgensen | Nesodden IF | 10:52 | +2:04 | 4:52 | |||
4. | Julie Haugen | Fossekallen Ski | 14:53 | +6:05 | 6:40 | |||
Klasse: G 11 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eldar Nakstad | Jutul IL | 8:58 | +0:00 | 4:01 | |||
2. | Fridtjof Boland Besseberg | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 9:24 | +0:26 | 4:12 | |||
3. | HÃ¥kon Finstad-Vogt | Soon Skiklubb | 9:29 | +0:31 | 4:15 | |||
4. | Jonas Flåtteng | Nesodden IF | 9:49 | +0:51 | 4:24 | |||
5. | Nikolai Burbano Stokke | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 9:49 | +0:51 | 4:24 | |||
6. | Jakob Olaussen Ruud | Skimt | 9:56 | +0:58 | 4:27 | |||
7. | Ole Hegle Hovda | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 9:59 | +1:01 | 4:28 | |||
8. | Alexander Grønbæk Grini | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 10:05 | +1:07 | 4:31 | |||
9. | Eilert Nylenna | Nesodden IF | 10:14 | +1:16 | 4:35 | |||
10. | Kristoffer Nessa Brean | Ã…s IL | 10:16 | +1:18 | 4:36 | |||
11. | Jacob Erik Bugten Martnes | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 10:18 | +1:20 | 4:37 | |||
12. | Odin Hymer | Ã…s IL | 10:43 | +1:45 | 4:48 | |||
13. | Victor Iversen | Oppegård IL | 11:58 | +3:00 | 5:21 | |||
14. | Anton Schultz Feldt | Skimt | 12:16 | +3:18 | 5:30 | |||
15. | Albert Kofoed-Steen | Oppegård IL | 12:24 | +3:26 | 5:33 | |||
16. | Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s IL | 12:36 | +3:38 | 5:39 | |||
17. | Sondre Syljeset Busk | Nesodden IF | 14:13 | +5:15 | 6:22 | |||
18. | Oscar Dyrdal Gulbjørnrud | Ås IL | 14:29 | +5:31 | 6:29 | |||
19. | Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s IL | 16:24 | +7:26 | 7:21 | |||
20. | Matheus Gajda-Jakobsen | Ã…s IL | 17:08 | +8:10 | 7:40 | |||
DNS | Aksel Johan Nordby | Nesodden IF | ||||||
Klasse: J 11 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Camilla Johanne Lundqvist | Ã…s IL | 9:40 | +0:00 | 4:20 | |||
2. | Aase Strøm | Nesodden IF | 9:43 | +0:03 | 4:21 | |||
3. | Cecilia Louise Ennals | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 9:53 | +0:13 | 4:25 | |||
4. | Emma Elise Meinert Rød | Oppegård IL | 10:20 | +0:40 | 4:38 | |||
5. | Emilie Melsom-Johansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 10:42 | +1:02 | 4:47 | |||
6. | Pernille Torp | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 10:52 | +1:12 | 4:52 | |||
7. | Øyvor Berge Opjordsmoen | Oppegård IL | 13:15 | +3:35 | 5:56 | |||
Klasse: G 10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Oliver Høger Imbsen | Nesodden IF | 7:58 | 4:46 | |||||
Eskil Nakstad | Jutul IL | 7:33 | 4:31 | |||||
Ulrik Bjerknes | Driv Idrettslag | 9:28 | 5:40 | |||||
Jonas Finstad-Vogt | Soon Skiklubb | 7:56 | 4:45 | |||||
Linus Skinnes Ekrem | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 9:27 | 5:39 | |||||
Thomas Peter Ennals | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 8:14 | 4:55 | |||||
Max Saxebøl Ottesen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 7:50 | 4:41 | |||||
Magnus Nesbø Bjørnødegård | Ås IL | 12:00 | 7:11 | |||||
Sander Tengheden Løken | Ås IL | 10:36 | 6:20 | |||||
Millian S. Lunder | Driv Idrettslag | 9:34 | 5:43 | |||||
DNS | Edvard Pålssønn Strømsæther | Nesodden IF | ||||||
Klasse: J 10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Alise Haugen Seiersten | Ã…s IL | 11:27 | 6:51 | |||||
Kornelia Østlie | Driv Idrettslag | 9:15 | 5:32 | |||||
Hennie Mathisen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 11:08 | 6:40 | |||||
Tyra Lilleholt Kraugerud | Ã…s IL | 11:49 | 7:04 | |||||
Amalie Risberg | Fossekallen Ski | 9:59 | 5:58 | |||||
DNS | Josefine Mathea Kjær Jørgensen | Nesodden IF | ||||||
Klasse: G 9 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Noah Skraastad Wold | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 7:26 | 4:27 | |||||
Mathias Mæland Rosholt | Oppegård IL | 10:30 | 6:17 | |||||
Jørgen Bråthen Kristiansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 10:39 | 6:22 | |||||
Mads Rudi-Pedersen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 8:20 | 4:59 | |||||
Jonathan Slang Raddum | Ã…s IL | 10:33 | 6:19 | |||||
Fredrik Aune Steinsvik | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 8:53 | 5:19 | |||||
Matias Nikolai Vesterby | Oppegård IL | 11:33 | 6:54 | |||||
Julian Fjeld | Nesodden IF | 9:21 | 5:35 | |||||
Dyre Stokke Meen | Ã…s IL | 9:59 | 5:58 | |||||
Erlend Stokke Meen | Ã…s IL | 9:59 | 5:58 | |||||
Jonas Holth Lauglo | Skimt | 9:49 | 5:52 | |||||
Mathias Borge-Hansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 10:48 | 6:28 | |||||
Jesper Solsem | Fossekallen Ski | 9:22 | 5:36 | |||||
Jonas Koveland | Fossekallen Ski | 10:31 | 6:17 | |||||
Jens Storaunet | Ã…s IL | 11:30 | 6:53 | |||||
Klasse: J 9 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Mari Randem | Ã…s IL | 11:39 | 6:58 | |||||
Vilja Schjølberg Hegdahl | Nesodden IF | 8:28 | 5:04 | |||||
Emilie Brandt-Kjelsen | Nesodden IF | 10:32 | 6:18 | |||||
Guro Berge Opjordsmoen | Oppegård IL | 12:14 | 7:19 | |||||
Emilie Fonkalsrud Otterstad | Ã…s IL | 14:05 | 8:25 | |||||
Emma Gajda-Jakobsen | Ã…s IL | 18:12 | 10:53 | |||||
Eline Loe | Fossekallen Ski | 12:25 | 7:26 | |||||
Klasse: G 8 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Aksel Finstad-Vogt | Soon Skiklubb | 10:38 | 6:22 | |||||
Sigurd Bakkebø Fjellstad | Ås IL | 12:50 | 7:41 | |||||
Teodor Melsom-Johansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 12:34 | 7:31 | |||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s IL | 15:29 | 9:16 | |||||
Martin Jean Årtun | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 13:14 | 7:55 | |||||
Martin Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s IL | 14:25 | 8:37 | |||||
Theodor Risberg | Fossekallen Ski | 12:16 | 7:20 | |||||
DNS | Adrian Hegge | Fossekallen Ski | ||||||
Klasse: J 8 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ida Syljeset Busk | Nesodden IF | 17:10 | 10:16 |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 februar 2019, 12:01:05 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 131 |
Antall startet: | 122 |