Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker gate-o 31. januar 2019

Klasse: Lang 4,2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Hjermstad

Fossum IF

29:19

+0:00

2.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker Skiklubb

29:32

+0:13

3.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

IL Tyrving

29:47

+0:28

4.

Felix Finsrud

Asker Skiklubb

30:59

+1:40

5.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

31:14

+1:55

6.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

32:37

+3:18

7.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

33:36

+4:17

8.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank

33:54

+4:35

9.

Synne Strand

Asker Skiklubb

34:30

+5:11

10.

Charles Halaas

Fossum IF

34:35

+5:16

11.

Trond Lund

IL Tyrving

34:41

+5:22

12.

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

34:52

+5:33

13.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

35:43

+6:24

14.

Nils Hæstad

Fossum IF

36:18

+6:59

15.

Eivind Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

36:48

+7:29

16.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

37:20

+8:01

17.

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

37:55

+8:36

18.

Eirik Jørgensen

IL Tyrving

38:01

+8:42

19.

Philip Lehmann Romøren

Fossum IF

38:08

+8:49

20.

Mina Jørgensen

IL Tyrving

40:12

+10:53

21.

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

40:51

+11:32

50 72

22.

Marit Isachsen

Asker Skiklubb

41:13

+11:54

23.

Maren Norderud

IL Tyrving

41:45

+12:26

24.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

42:18

+12:59

72

25.

Hallvard Berg

IL Tyrving

42:19

+13:00

26.

Kjersti Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

44:01

+14:42

27.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

44:16

+14:57

28.

Hilda Øfsthus

Asker SK

44:55

+15:36

29.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

44:58

+15:39

30.

Milda Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

45:30

+16:11

31.

Toril Fougner Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

46:07

+16:48

32.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

46:18

+16:59

33.

Torleif Galteland

Asker Skiklubb

46:22

+17:03

34.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

46:33

+17:14

35.

Stein H. Hagen

Fossum IF

46:45

+17:26

36.

Audrun Utskarpen

Oslostudentenes IK

46:50

+17:31

72

37.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

46:53

+17:34

38.

Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

48:30

+19:11

39.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike OL

49:27

+20:08

40.

Brede Tolo Haugland

Asker Skiklubb

51:36

+22:17

41.

Per Øhlckers

IL Tyrving

54:14

+24:55

42.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker Skiklubb

56:21

+27:02

43.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

57:50

+28:31

DSQ

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

34:53

82

DSQ

Kristian Fredriksen Aas

Asker SK

38:30

74

Klasse: Kort 3,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

26:20

+0:00

2.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

27:03

+0:43

3.

Kristin Sletner

Geoform

28:13

+1:53

4.

Marianne Njåstein

IL Tyrving

32:24

+6:04

5.

Kjell Gorm Røkke

IL Tyrving

32:49

+6:29

6.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

33:43

+7:23

7.

Anne Kristine Norderud

Tyrving

33:55

+7:35

8.

Olav Nipen

IL Tyrving

34:17

+7:57

9.

Martha Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

34:18

+7:58

10.

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

34:19

+7:59

11.

Grete Hovi

Skien OK

34:36

+8:16

12.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

35:48

+9:28

13.

Stig Hultgren Karlsen

Oppsal

36:44

+10:24

14.

Thor Norderud

IL Tyrving

37:47

+11:27

15.

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

38:06

+11:46

16.

Magne Aas

Asker Skiklubb

40:51

+14:31

17.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

41:47

+15:27

18.

Øystein Madsen

Haugerud IF

47:45

+21:25

18.

Jon C. Fougner

Heming Orientering

47:45

+21:25

20.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

48:25

+22:05

21.

Vera Halsaa

Asker Skiklubb

48:46

+22:26

22.

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving

1:04:00

+37:40


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 januar 2019, 20:11:41

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

67

Antall startet:

67